menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G13U Athena A
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#287553
03/03/18 12:45 PM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A10 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#287547
03/04/18 02:00 PM
place
Arizona Avenue - #2
Score
A11 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#287560
03/10/18 02:45 PM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#287567
03/24/18 06:15 PM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#287574
03/25/18 04:30 PM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#287522
04/14/18 05:45 PM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#287529
04/21/18 03:00 PM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#287558
04/22/18 01:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #3
Score
A13 vs A10
0
Home Team:
NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#287581
04/28/18 02:15 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #2
Score
A4 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#287509
04/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#287516
05/06/18 03:15 PM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A6 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#287535
05/12/18 10:00 AM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact