menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14U Classic III East
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#218142
03/03/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A11
1
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#218148
03/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A13
3
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MAYS Striker 04B Blue- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#218165
03/11/18 01:45 PM
place
Webb Bridge Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#218163
03/24/18 01:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#218202
03/25/18 11:00 AM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A5
4
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#218176
04/14/18 01:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A10
0
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#218217
04/15/18 02:45 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #1
Score
A9 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#218187
04/21/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A12
0
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#218208
04/22/18 10:30 AM
place
Arizona Avenue - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#218156
04/29/18 02:00 PM
place
GSA - #Mill
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GSA South 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#218198
05/05/18 11:00 AM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#218171
05/06/18 02:30 PM
place
Pleasantdale Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Chiefs Premier 04 - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact