|
|
|
|
Saturday, March 06, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2223 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Horvieth - Switzerland | | vs. | Shirazi - Portugal | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2227 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Evans - Portugal | | vs. | Silkwood - Serbia | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2247 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Law - England | | vs. | McInnes - Honduras | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2242 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Czerwinski - Italy | | vs. | Stone - South Korea | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2241 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Burnett - Germany | | vs. | Cartwright - Greece | | U10 Boys Bracket | Saturday, March 20, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2246 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Shirazi - Portugal | | vs. | Silkwood - Serbia | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2221 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Horvieth - Switzerland | | vs. | Czerwinski - Italy | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2232 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | McInnes - Honduras | | vs. | Stone - South Korea | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2244 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Law - England | | vs. | Cartwright - Greece | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2214 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Evans - Portugal | | vs. | Burnett - Germany | | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, March 21, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2229 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Czerwinski - Italy | | vs. | Evans - Portugal | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2220 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | McInnes - Honduras | | vs. | Burnett - Germany | | U10 Boys Bracket | Saturday, March 27, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2243 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Shirazi - Portugal | | vs. | Cartwright - Greece | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2213 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Silkwood - Serbia | | vs. | Stone - South Korea | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2217 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Burnett - Germany | | vs. | Horvieth - Switzerland | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2228 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Law - England | | vs. | Evans - Portugal | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2224 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Czerwinski - Italy | | vs. | McInnes - Honduras | | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, March 28, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2226 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Horvieth - Switzerland | | vs. | Silkwood - Serbia | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2212 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Cartwright - Greece | | vs. | Czerwinski - Italy | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2240 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Law - England | | vs. | Burnett - Germany | | U10 Boys Bracket | Saturday, April 17, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2239 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | McInnes - Honduras | | vs. | Shirazi - Portugal | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2249 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Horvieth - Switzerland | | vs. | Stone - South Korea | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2222 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Burnett - Germany | | vs. | Czerwinski - Italy | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2225 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Law - England | | vs. | Silkwood - Serbia | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2245 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Evans - Portugal | | vs. | Cartwright - Greece | | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, April 18, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2230 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Stone - South Korea | | vs. | Cartwright - Greece | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2233 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | McInnes - Honduras | | vs. | Horvieth - Switzerland | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2215 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Silkwood - Serbia | | vs. | Czerwinski - Italy | | U10 Boys Bracket | Saturday, April 24, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2231 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Burnett - Germany | | vs. | Shirazi - Portugal | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2210 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Silkwood - Serbia | | vs. | McInnes - Honduras | | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, April 25, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2211 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Shirazi - Portugal | | vs. | Law - England | | U10 Boys Bracket | 2235 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Stone - South Korea | | vs. | Evans - Portugal | | U10 Boys Bracket | Monday, May 10, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2219 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Cartwright - Greece | | vs. | Horvieth - Switzerland | | U10 Boys Bracket | Thursday, May 13, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2218 | Henderson Park |
--
| 5A | Stone - South Korea | | vs. | Law - England | | U10 Boys Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|