Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U13 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/1,11/3,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/3,12/6,12/7,12/9
Venue: GSA
Metro North Pk
Polo Club of Atlanta
Scott Hudgens Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
PAC
Mud Creek
Tramore Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Tophat Soccer Club
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
UQP
Webb Bridge Park
TBD Athena
Georgia Soccer Park
Hubert Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Granite Complex
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/6
Venue: Bethesda Park
CYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Sweetapple
GSA
MSC
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Polo Club of Atlanta
Tophat Soccer Club
TBD Athena
Avondale Dunaire Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C/D East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,12/3,12/6,12/9
Venue: Allen Creek
Mt Paran Church
Scott Hudgens Park
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Augusta Soccer Park
Sweetapple
UQP
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
Central Park
East Cobb YMCA
Hubert Park
Concorde Ridgeview
East Roswell Park
TBD Athena
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C/D West
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/19,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/5,12/12
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Hobgood Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
Hubert Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Sweetapple
Mud Creek
Taylor Farms
East Carrollton Park
TBD Athena
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena E
Date: 9/12,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,12/5,12/6,12/12
Venue: Avondale Dunaire Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
CGSA - Warner Robins
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
McCurry Park
Big Shanty Park
Chestnut Log
Howard
Adams Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Pleasantdale Park
Henderson Park DUP
Arizona Avenue
East Carrollton Park
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena F
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/5,12/6
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Chestnut Log
Friendly City Park
Tyus Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
NGSA, Lions Field
Big Shanty Park
T.W. Briscoe Park
East Carrollton Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Adams Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
TBD Athena
Scott Hudgens Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/3,11/7,11/8,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/18,11/20,11/21,12/1,12/5,12/11,12/13
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
Scott Hudgens Park
Taylor Farms
UQP
Polo Club of Atlanta
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
McCurry Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
GSA
Tophat Soccer Club
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
Sweetapple
Avondale Dunaire Park
E.E. Robinson Park
East Roswell Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Bunten Road Park
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,12/1,12/2,12/7,12/11,12/12
Venue: Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Tramore Park
TBD Athena
Hubert Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Mudcreek
Georgia Soccer Park
Webb Bridge Park
Central Park
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Augusta Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Pk
Sutton Middle School
Noonday Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/15
Venue: Arizona Avenue
CYSA
Grimes Bridge
Rabbit Hill Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
MSC
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Polo Club of Atlanta
GSA
TBD Athena
Sweetapple
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 9/12,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/18,12/1,12/7
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
East Carrollton Park
Henderson Park DUP
Scott Hudgens Park
McCurry Park
Mt Paran Church
Webb Bridge Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
UQP
Granite Complex
Chestnut Log
Hubert Park
Noonday Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Mud Creek - CASL
Metro North Pk
E.E. Robinson Park
TBD Athena
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 9/12,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,12/12,12/13
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Hobgood Park
McCurry Park
Mt Paran Church
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Polo Club of Atlanta
Mudcreek
Pleasantdale Park
Big Shanty Park
South Forsyth
Tramore Park
GSA
Adams Park
Terrell Mill Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena F
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Chestnut Log
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
Albany YMCA Sports Park
TBD Athena
Howard
Arizona Avenue
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Holland Sports Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX
Friendly City Park
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/30,12/9,12/13
Venue: Metro North Pk
Polo Club of Atlanta
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Tramore Park
Grimes Bridge
Mudcreek
South Forsyth
Sutton Middle School
GSA
Arizona Avenue
Taylor Farms
McCurry Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Granite
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,12/10
Venue: Avondale Dunaire Park
CYSA
Grimes Bridge
Stars Athletic Club
Webb Bridge Park
PAC
MSC
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Rabbit Hill Park
McCurry Park
Tramore Park
Mudcreek
East Carrollton Park
Pleasantdale Park
Chestnut Log
MSC Fields
East Roswell Park
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/18,11/20,12/12
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Friendly City Park
Mt Paran Church
Scott Hudgens Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Georgia Soccer Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Rabbit Hill Park
Bunten Road Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Tophat Soccer Club
South Forsyth
O.C. Hubert
Concorde Ridgeview
Sutton Middle School
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/12,11/14,11/15,12/7,12/13
Venue: Allen Creek
Central Park
Fullerville Park
RYSA
Taylor Farms
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Arizona Avenue
Bethesda Park
South Forsyth
Webb Bridge Park
Howard
Peachtree Ridge Park
Grimes Bridge
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena E
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/10,11/14,11/15
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Mt Paran Church
Westminster Christian
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
T.W. Briscoe Park
Sutton Middle School
Allen Creek
Adams Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Troup County Soccer Complex
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena A
Date: 9/10,9/12,9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/31,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/22,11/30,12/1,12/9,12/12,12/13
Venue: Concorde Ridgeview
Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Mud Creek - CASL
Hubert Park
Sutton Middle School
Metro North Pk
Fair Oaks Park
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
South Forsyth
Polo Club of Atlanta
Georgia Soccer Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Tramore Park
E.E. Robinson Park
TBD Athena
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
GSA
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Granite
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/29,11/30,12/1,12/8
Venue: MSC
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
Webb Bridge Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Metro North Pk
Fair Oaks Park
Bethesda Park
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Taylor Farms
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
Terrell Mill Park
East Cobb YMCA
Mud Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/5,12/6
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grimes Bridge
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD Athena
Augusta Soccer Park
East Carrollton Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Avondale Dunaire Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Central Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Sequoyah Park
CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Sutton Middle School
Tophat Soccer Club
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena D
Date: 9/12,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/30,12/1,12/5,12/11,12/12
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Big Shanty Park
Central Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
T.W. Briscoe Park
Metro North Pk
Adams Park
Tramore Park
Bunten Road Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Taylor Farms
Holland Sports Complex
Howard
Tyus Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/30,12/2,12/3,12/7,12/10,12/12,12/13
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Shakerag Elementary
MSC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
GSA
McCurry Park
Mud Creek
Bunten Road Park
Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Metro North Pk
South Forsyth
East Cobb YMCA
Scott Hudgens Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
E.E. Robinson Park
Granite
Polo Club of Atlanta
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/6,12/12,12/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Big Shanty Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Arizona Avenue
South Forsyth
Bethesda Park
Howard
McCurry Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Grimes Bridge
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C
Date: 9/12,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22
Venue: Allen Creek
Friendly City Park
Harris County SA
NGSA, Lions Field
Taylor Farms
Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
East Carrollton Park
Metro North Pk
Webb Bridge Park
Henderson Park DUP
Granite Complex
TBD Athena
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Noonday Park
Lions Park
HCHS
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/3,12/6,12/10,12/11,12/12,12/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
MSC
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Georgia Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Metro North Pk
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Avondale Dunaire Park
Bunten Road Park
Pleasantdale Park
Mudcreek
E.E. Robinson Park
TBD Athena
Big Shanty Park
Metro North Park
Mud Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B East
Date: 9/12,9/26,9/27,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/18,11/19,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/30,12/9,12/13,12/17
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Polo Club of Atlanta
Metro North Pk
South Forsyth
Mud Creek
Concorde Ridgeview
Taylor Farms
GSA
Taylor Farm Field #1
CYSA
Ridgeview MS
RYSA
TBD Athena
Granite
Metro North Park
Hubert Park
Noonday Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
TYSA Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B West
Date: 9/12,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/12,12/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
Sequoyah Park
Stars Athletic Club
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Metro North Pk
MSC Fields
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Bunten Road Park
Big Shanty Park
Holland Sports Complex
Metro North Park
Tophat Soccer Club
E.E. Robinson Park
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena C North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/22,12/13
Venue: GSA
Central Park
Tyus Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Noonday Park
Allen Creek
South Forsyth
Arizona Avenue
Rabbit Hill Park
Hubert Park
Chestnut Log
Barrow County Leisure Services
Grizzard Park - Rome
Civic Center Soccer Complex
East Carrollton Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena C South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/13
Venue: Tyus Park
Noonday Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
GSA
Arizona Avenue
East Carrollton Park
Allen Creek Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.