Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: Fullerville Park
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 1A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: River Line Park
Fullerville Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Mt Paran Church
East Cobb YMCA
JJ Biello
Fullerville Park
Custer Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: Elan
Metro North Pk
Stars Athletic Club
UQP
River Line Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
PAC
McCurry Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3B
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Tyus Park
John Walker Soccer Complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/18,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Hubert Park
JJ Biello
River Line Park
Elan
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/5
Venue: Custer Park
Metro North Pk
UQP
Howard School
Mt Paran Church
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1C
Date: 9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Fullerville Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Howard School
Tophat Soccer Club
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 3A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/10
Venue: Handley Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Tyus Park
Daughtry Park
McCurry Park
PAC
Pike County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: Chestnut Log
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
River Line Park
Tramore Park
Badger Creek Complex
Hubert Park
UQP
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: CYSA
PAC
Whitlock
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 3B
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Tyus Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Daughtry Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Hubert Park
Braly
Chestnut Log
Big Shanty Park
TBD RILS 2
Badger Creek Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1B
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Custer Park
Metro North Pk
UQP
Tophat Soccer Club
Noonday Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Mt Paran Church
Howard School
Metro North Park
East Cobb YMCA
Terrell Mill Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/14
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Allen Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: GSA
Howard
RYSA
Felker Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 3A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Pearl
Tyus Park
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
CYSA
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Whitlock
Henry County: N. Mt. Carmel Park
MSC
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chestnut Log
Custer Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
River Line Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Briscoe Park
CYSA
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Adams Park
Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
RYSA
Whitlock
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Silverbacks Park
TBD Athena1
East Carrollton Park
TBD RILS 2
Big Shanty Park
Metro North Pk
Pearl
South Forsyth
UQP
Hubert Park
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Wade Walker Park
East Cobb YMCA
Polo Club of Atlanta
Terrell Mill Park
Groveway Community Park
Harmony Grove Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,10/29,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
McCurry Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Noonday Park
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Bunten Road Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Jones Briddge Park
Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
RYSA
Tophat Soccer Club
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Briscoe Park
Howard School
North Mount Carmel Park
Pearl
East Roswell Park
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Hart Co. YMCA
Yahoola Creek Park
UQP
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Rhodes Complex
Columbus State University
Groveway Community Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.