Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U08 Coed SSA West
Date: 9/7,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/16,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Boundary Waters
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed SSA Central / North
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Martha Moore
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed SSA West / Central
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Mudcreek
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls SSA Central / North
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Martha Moore
Mudcreek
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls SSA West / NW
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed SSA Central / North
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Noonday Park
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed SSA West / NW
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/10
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Cherokee / Mtn
Date: 9/7,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
TBD
Roper Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls SSA West / NW
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls SSA Central / North
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/10
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed SSA West / South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Whitlock
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed SSA Central / North / NW
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/28,9/29,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Braly
Marathon Park
Adams Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Cherokee / Mtn City
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/9
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls SSA West / South
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Whitlock
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls SSA Central / North / NW
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/28,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Braly
Adams Park
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Coed SSA Central / North / NW
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Braly
Adams Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.