Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Girls D 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D1 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Chestnut Log
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys/Coed D 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Mudcreek
Redbud
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D1 B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,11/6,11/7
Venue: River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6
Venue: Fullerville Park
Mudcreek
River Line Park
East Carrollton Park
TBD RILS 2
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Hoschton
Tesnatee Complex
Jefferson Sports Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Athens YMCA
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
EJP
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: GSA
Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Briscoe Park
Felker Park
RYSA
TBD RILS 2
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/7
Venue: Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Lovejoy soccer complex
Tyus Park
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D1 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Fullerville Park
Mudcreek
River Line Park
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Pattillo Park
Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2C
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Briscoe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2D
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: Hoschton
Rhodes Complex
Tesnatee Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Jefferson Sports Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
EJP
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D3 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Lovejoy soccer complex
Tyus Park
Robins Youth Center
Pearl
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Grace Presbyterian Church Soccer Field
Tramore Park
Hubert Park
Mt Paran Church
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/14
Venue: Boundary Waters
Fullerville Park
Mudcreek
River Line Park
East Carrollton Park
Jonquil Park
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Howard
Jones Briddge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Lamar Murphy Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Shakerag Elementary
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Ebster Field
TBD RILS 2
TYSA Henderson Park
Wade Walker Park
Keswick Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
SDY-Tom Wilson
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D 2E
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: RYSA
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Dupree Field
Felker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
McCurry Park
Delete - Georgia Soccer Park
PAC
Tyus Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Harris County SA
ROBINS U14 FIELD
Pearl
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Atlanta International School
Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Fullerville Park
Mudcreek
Jonquil Park
River Line Park
Boundary Waters
Chestnut Log
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6
Venue: Felker Park
Howard
RYSA
TBD RILS 2
SDY-Tom Wilson
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Jones Briddge Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2D
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: NGSA, Lions Field
Tesnatee Complex
Elan
Lamar Murphy Park
Rhodes Complex
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/4,11/6,11/7
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
McCurry Park
PAC
Tyus Park
Handley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/19,11/20
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
John Walker Soccer Complex
Pearl
ROBINS U14 FIELD
Pike County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Mt Paran Church
Sequoyah Park
TBD RILS 2
Hubert Park
Roper Park
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 9/11,9/18,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
River Line Park
Boundary Waters
Adams Park
Jonquil Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Bunten Road Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Allen Creek
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Ebster Field
Felker Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Dupree Field
GSA
Southeast Athletic Complex
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
PAC
Sportstowne
MSC
Daughtry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 1A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Sequoyah Park
Mudcreek
Roper Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Tramore Park
Atlanta International School
Elan
Adams Park
Sutton Middle School
Mt Paran Church
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 1B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Jonquil Park
River Line Park
Taylor Farms
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Jones Briddge Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Allen Creek
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: GSA
Howard
TBD RILS 1
Dupree Field
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Bethesda Park
T.W. Briscoe Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D3 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Civic Center Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys D 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Adams Park
Roper Park
Tramore Park
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Sequoyah Park
TBD RILS 2
Big Shanty Park
Windermere Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys D 1B
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7
Venue: Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Redbud
Boundary Waters
Mudcreek
Walker County Soccer Field
Chestnut Log
Grace Presbyterian Church Soccer Field
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys D 2A
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Barrow County Leisure Services
NGSA, Lions Field
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
SDY-Tom Wilson
Rabbit Hill Park
Allen Creek
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys D 2B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
TYSA Henderson Park
T.W. Briscoe Park
Dupree Field
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys D 3
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Delete - Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
PAC
Pearl
Daughtry Park
Tyus Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls D 1
Date: 9/11,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Elan
Sequoyah Park
Roper Park
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Hobgood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls D1 B
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14
Venue: Mudcreek
Sonoraville Rec
Jonquil Park
Big Shanty Park
Chestnut Log
River Line Park
East Cobb YMCA
Adams Park
Tramore Park
Mt Paran Church
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls D 2A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Dupree Field
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
TBD RILS 2
NGSA, Lions Field
Boyd Field
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Scott Hudgens Park
Lions Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls D3 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6
Venue: Lovejoy soccer complex
Tyus Park
McCurry Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.