Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/10,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/23,12/2,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/7,12/8,12/10,12/12,12/13
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
GSA
McCurry Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Park
Allen Creek
Fowler Park
UQP
East Carrollton Park
Chestnut Log
Stars Athletic Club
Noonday Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Harmony Grove
Mudcreek
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Marathon Park
South Forsyth
Gary Pirkle
LakePoint Sports Center
Summerour Middle School
George Pierce Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Walton High School
TBD C1
Lilburn Middle School
Milton Center
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,12/2,12/3,12/5,12/12
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Dupree Field
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Shakerag Park
Pleasantdale Park
Webb Bridge Park
Groveway Community Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Maynard Jackson HS
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CGSA - Warner Robins
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Grimes Bridge
Duncan Creek Park
Drew Charter School
East Roswell Park
PAC
T.W. Briscoe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,11/23,11/29,12/2,12/5,12/6,12/7,12/9,12/12,12/16
Venue: Allen Creek
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Elementary
Fowler Park
South Forsyth
Wade Walker Park
Gwinnett College
Holland Sports Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bunten Road Park
TBD C
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/2,12/5,12/6,12/8,12/10,12/11,12/12,12/13,12/19
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Mudcreek
TBD C
Adams Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Marathon Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
ASISA
Georgia Soccer Park
Tramore - CASL
Friendly City Park
Metro North Pk
Braly
McCurry Park
CYSA
UQP
Noonday Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Fair Oaks Park
Lakeshore Park
Sutton Middle School
Drew Charter School
James Brown Pk - Dalton
PAC
Sutton MS
Oglethorpe Univ.
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/10,12/11,12/12
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Tesnatee Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Howard
Drew Charter School
East Roswell Park
Stars Athletic Club
Briscoe Park
Milton Center
Bunten Road Park
Lilburn Middle School
Wade Walker Park
Groveway Community Park
Harmony Grove
Rhodes Complex
Arizona Avenue
George Pierce Park
Shakerag Park
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/2,12/4,12/5,12/20
Venue: Joe Cowan Park
Noonday Park
PAC
Pleasantdale Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
MSC Fields
Mudcreek
UQP
Concorde Ridgeview
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Troup Soccer Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Shakerag Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
LakePoint Sports Center
Metro North Pk
TBD C1
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU-13 Classic V South
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Friendly City Park
Sand Hill Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
FPCA Field
MSC
JBP
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/3,12/5,12/6,12/13
Venue: Briscoe Park
Fowler Park
Shakerag Elementary
Windermere Park
Gordon Street Center
Holland Sports Complex
Wade Walker Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Barrow County Leisure Services
Coal Mountain Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Silverbacks Park
Gwinnett College
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/22,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/12,12/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
CYSA
Grizzard Park - Rome
Pike County Soccer Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Grimes Bridge
Joe Cowan Park
McCurry Park
East Carrollton Park
Tramore - CASL
Whitlock
Maynard Jackson HS
Central Park
River Line Park
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/5,12/6,12/7,12/8,12/9,12/10,12/11,12/12
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Park
Arizona Avenue
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
River Line Park
McCurry Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
George Pierce Park
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/11,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/2,12/6,12/7,12/13
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Concorde Ridgeview
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
River Line Park
Stars Athletic Club
Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
Marathon Park
Tramore - CASL
Rabbit Hill Park
East Roswell Park
CYSA
Fowler Park
GSA
McCurry Park
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Groveway Community Park
Fair Oaks Park
George Pierce Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/4,12/5,12/9,12/11,12/12,12/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Harmony Grove
NGSA, Lions Field
Pleasantdale Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Concorde Ridgeview
Webb Bridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Friendly City Park
Maynard Jackson HS
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Silverbacks Park
Howard
Lilburn Middle School
UQP
Summerour Middle School
LakePoint Sports Center
Tesnatee Complex
Rhodes Complex
Metro North Pk
TBD Athena1
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/21,11/22,11/29,12/5,12/6,12/12
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Clarkdale Elementary School
GSA
UQP
Bethesda Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Wade Walker Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Marathon Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fowler Park
Mudcreek
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD C
George Pierce Park
South Forsyth
LakePoint Sports Center
Bunten Road Park
Shakerag Park
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/28,11/29,12/10
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Harmony Grove
Shakerag Park
CYSA
East Carrollton Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Holland Sports Complex
Lilburn Middle School
TBD C
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
LakePoint Sports Center
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/22,11/29,12/2,12/5,12/6,12/9,12/12,12/13
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Fowler Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Grizzard Park - Rome
Arizona Avenue
Stars Athletic Club
Howard
Sutton Middle School
Felker Park
Grimes Bridge
Wade Walker Park
Shakerag Park
Badger Creek Complex
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/5,12/6,12/12
Venue: Briscoe Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Gary Pirkle
Milton Center
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Tabernacle
Webb Bridge Park
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
RYSA
Silverbacks Park
Tyus Park
TBD C
Bunten Road Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/5
Venue: Bryson Park
Gordon Street Center
McCurry Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Troup Soccer Complex
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
UQP
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
East Carrollton Park
Packer Park
Marathon Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Mudcreek
TBD C
Fair Oaks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/4,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/2,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/9,12/12,12/13
Venue: RYSA
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Arizona Avenue
Rabbit Hill Park
George Pierce Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD RILS 3
Fair Oaks Park
Drew Charter School
Oglethorpe Univ.
Concorde Ridgeview
TBD Athena
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/21,11/22,11/29,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/5,12/6,12/12,12/13
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
GSA
North Mount Carmel Park
McCurry Park
Fowler Park
MSC
South Forsyth
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Silverbacks Park
East Carrollton Park
CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Harmony Grove
Pleasantdale Park
Bunten Road Park
George Pierce Park
TBD RILS 2
Scott Hudgens Park
Lilburn Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/21,11/22,11/23,12/1,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/10,12/12,12/19
Venue: Allen Creek
Holland Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Shakerag Park
Webb Bridge Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
McCurry Park
Oconee Veterans Park
UQP
Milton Center
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tramore - CASL
Whitlock
Bethesda Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Clarkdale Elementary School
GSA
Central Park
TBD Athena
Metro North Pk
TBD RILS 2
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/28,11/29,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/12,12/13
Venue: Bryson Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Harmony Grove
Noonday Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Pleasantdale Park
Shakerag Elementary
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Silverbacks Park
Lilburn Middle School
Concorde Ridgeview
Howard
Bunten Road Park
Adams Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Shakerag Park
Fair Oaks Park
Chattahoochee High School
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/21,11/29,12/5,12/6,12/9,12/12,12/19
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Friendly City Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Fowler Park
Tramore - CASL
Troup Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Granite Complex
MSC
Sutton Middle School
TBD
UQP
Noonday Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
South Forsyth
TBD Athena
LakePoint Sports Center
Lindley Academy
North Atlanta HS
Tri Cities High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic V East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/4,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/30,12/12
Venue: Allen Creek
Bryson Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ridgeview
McCurry Park
PAC
South Forsyth
CYSA
Gary Pirkle
RYSA
Fowler Park
Bunten Road Park
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic V West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/12
Venue: Fair Oaks Park
Fullerville
Metro North Pk
River Line Park
MSC Fields
Rabbit Hill Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Augusta Soccer Park
Sand Hill Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Clarkdale Elementary School
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Briscoe Park
TBD C1
TBD Athena1
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/18,11/21,11/30,12/3,12/5,12/12,12/13,12/16
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
GSA
Badger Creek Complex
MSC
CGSA - Warner Robins
Gwinnett College
Arizona Avenue
Harmony Grove
Concorde Ridgeview
Maynard Jackson HS
Lilburn Middle School
Metro North Pk
Bryson Park
Fowler Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bunten Road Park
George Pierce Park
Oglethorpe Univ.
Rabbit Hill Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,11/30,12/5,12/11,12/12,12/13
Venue: Allen Creek
CYSA
Harmony Grove
Wade Walker Park
East Carrollton Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Oconee Veterans Park
Pleasantdale Park
Stars Athletic Club
Whitlock
Friendly City Park
Central Park
Silverbacks Park
Adams Park
Lilburn Middle School
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,12/4,12/9,12/11,12/12
Venue: Bethesda Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Noonday Park
Packer Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Chestnut Log
River Line Park
Shakerag Elementary
Grimes Bridge
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Webb Bridge Park
Groveway Community Park
GSA
Jones Briddge Park
East Roswell Park
Duncan Creek Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Mudcreek
Peachtree Ridge Park
Bryson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/18,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/6,12/8,12/10,12/12
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Park
GSA
NGSA, Lions Field
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Fowler Park
South Forsyth
Rhodes Complex
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Gwinnett College
Bunten Road Park
George Pierce Park
Summerour Middle School
Duncan Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/21,11/22,11/29,11/30,12/5,12/6,12/12,12/13
Venue: Adams Park
Badger Creek Complex
Fullerville
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Clarkdale Elementary School
Howard
Tabernacle
Arizona Avenue
Wade Walker Park
Mudcreek
Georgia Soccer Park
Harmony Grove
PAC
Lilburn Middle School
Marathon Park
Fair Oaks Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Concorde Ridgeview
Mud Creek
Oglethorpe Univ.
East Carrollton Park
Metro North Park
Shakerag Park
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV South
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/16
Venue: MSC Fields
Packer Park
Pearl
Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)
FPCA Field
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Howard Coffin Park
Unity Baptist Church
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic V
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/6,12/12,12/13
Venue: Galloway Athletic Complex
TBD C1
Dupree Field
North Mount Carmel Park
Sutton Middle School
Bethesda Park
Fullerville
ASISA
Whitlock
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/14,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/2,12/6,12/9,12/12,12/13,12/19
Venue: Mudcreek
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Shakerag Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Lilburn Middle School
Noonday Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Wade Walker Park
River Line Park
TBD C
East Roswell Park
Bryson Park
Fair Oaks Park
Grimes Bridge
Harmony Grove
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Gwinnett College
Summerour Middle School
Bunten Road Park
Oglethorpe Univ.
Metro North Park
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/3,12/11,12/12,12/13
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
CYSA
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Silverbacks Park
South Forsyth
Lilburn Middle School
Rabbit Hill Park
Fowler Park
Friendly City Park
GSA
Concorde Ridgeview
Stars Athletic Club
Gwinnett College
Harmony Grove
Georgia Soccer Park
Shakerag Park
River Line Park
Metro North Pk
Pleasantdale Park
Chattahoochee High School
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/18,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/29,12/2,12/3,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/9,12/11
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
MSC Fields
Packer Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Lilburn Middle School
McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Fair Oaks Park
Arizona Avenue
Sand Hill Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD C
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Adams Park
Mudcreek
Harmony Grove
Noonday Park
Drew Charter School
Tri Cities High School
Bethesda Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Summerour Middle School
Metro North Pk
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/2,12/5,12/6
Venue: Bryson Park
Stars Athletic Club
Wade Walker Park
Webb Bridge Park
CYSA
Fowler Park
Rabbit Hill Park
McCurry Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Gwinnett College
Holland Sports Complex
South Forsyth
Tramore - CASL
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/13
Venue: GSA
Shakerag Park
South Forsyth
Bryson Park
East Carrollton Park
Pearl
RYSA
Whitlock
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
Unity Baptist Church
Gary Pirkle
TBD C
Braly
Groveway Community Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic V
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/24,10/31,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,11/28
Venue: Lovejoy soccer complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Tyus Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Clarkdale Elementary School
Granite Complex
Grizzard Park - Rome
Unity Baptist Church
TCSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
MSC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I East
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/3,12/6,12/8,12/9,12/10,12/13,12/15
Venue: GSA
United Sports Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Holland Sports Complex
Lilburn Middle School
Scott Hudgens Park
Bryson Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Howard
Arizona Avenue
Harmony Grove
Gwinnett College
Georgia Soccer Park
George Pierce Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/11,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/22,11/28,11/30,12/1,12/5,12/6,12/9,12/12,12/13
Venue: Clarkdale Elementary School
Fair Oaks Park
McCurry Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Wade Walker Park
Chestnut Log
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Packer Park
CYSA
Fowler Park
Badger Creek Complex
Mudcreek
Tramore - CASL
United Sports Complex
Whitlock
Bunten Road Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Church of Messiah
Yahoola Creek Park
George Pierce Park
TBD C
East Cobb YMCA
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/1,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,11/30,12/5,12/8
Venue: Allen Creek
GSA
Harmony Grove
Oconee Veterans Park
Silverbacks Park
Pleasantdale Park
Gordon Street Center
Briscoe Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Gary Pirkle
Tesnatee Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Howard Coffin Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
Lilburn Middle School
Rhodes Complex
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Lamar Murphy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/10,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/5,12/6,12/7,12/12,12/13
Venue: Friendly City Park
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Wade Walker Park
Badger Creek Complex
Fullerville
Grizzard Park - Rome
PAC
East Roswell Park
Fair Oaks Park
Grimes Bridge
Marathon Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Mudcreek
UQP
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/12,12/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Drew Charter School
Dupree Field
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Barrow County Leisure Services
FPCA Field
RYSA
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Thomson McDuffie Middle School
Fair Oaks Park
Arizona Avenue
Mudcreek
Howard
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/1,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,11/29
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
MSC Fields
Briscoe Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Clarkdale Elementary School
South Forsyth
River Line Park
Tramore - CASL
Fowler Park
Harmony Grove
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Bryson Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Lilburn Middle School
Hubert Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/19,11/21,11/22,12/2,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/13
Venue: CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Webb Bridge Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
Arizona Avenue
Rabbit Hill Park
Fowler Park
Chestnut Log
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Noonday Park
Sutton Middle School
UQP
Concorde Ridgeview
Whitlock
Shakerag Park
Maynard Jackson HS
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
LakePoint Sports Center
Oglethorpe Univ.
TBD
SOUTH COBB HIGH SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/19,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/30,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/9,12/11
Venue: Adams Park
Grimes Bridge
GSA
MSC Fields
UQP
Concorde Ridgeview
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
East Roswell Park
PAC
Grizzard Park - Rome
North Mount Carmel Park
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Scott Hudgens Park
Chestnut Log
CGSA - Warner Robins
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Noonday Park
Fowler Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Oglethorpe Univ.
George Pierce Park
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/30,12/2,12/5,12/6,12/8,12/9,12/12,12/19
Venue: Allen Creek
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
Shakerag Park
Gordon Street Center
Holland Sports Complex
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Drew Charter School
Peachtree Ridge Park
Arizona Avenue
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Wade Walker Park
Howard
Bunten Road Park
Lamar Murphy Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,11/29,12/4,12/5,12/7,12/10,12/12
Venue: Concorde Ridgeview
Fullerville
Pike County Soccer Complex
Shakerag Park
UQP
Adams Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Mudcreek
Sutton Middle School
Tophat Soccer Club
Whitlock
Badger Creek Complex
Central Park
Grimes Bridge
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Chestnut Log
Galloway Athletic Complex
East Roswell Park
TBD Athena
LakePoint Sports Center
Groveway Community Park
Hammond Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/8
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
McCurry Park
Milton Center
Pleasantdale Park
Stars Athletic Club
Windermere Park
Fowler Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
South Forsyth
Tesnatee Complex
Gary Pirkle
Friendly City Park
Rhodes Complex
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/29,12/12,12/13
Venue: CYSA
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
River Park Soccer Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Tophat Soccer Club
MSC
UQP
Sutton Middle School
Marathon Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fair Oaks Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Howard School
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/30,12/1,12/10,12/12,12/13
Venue: Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
Webb Bridge Park
Adams Park
Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
GSA
Sutton Middle School
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Silverbacks Park
Groveway Community Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Roswell Area Park
Noonday Park
Grimes Bridge
Concorde Ridgeview
Chattahoochee High School
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/3,12/5
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
UQP
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CYSA
Friendly City Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Georgia Soccer Park
MSC
Hubert Park
Gwinnett College
Holland Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
PAC
South Forsyth
CGSA - Warner Robins
Noonday Park
TBD Athena
Bunten Road Park
Tramore - CASL
LakePoint Sports Center
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/21,11/22,12/2
Venue: Gary Pirkle
Georgia Piedmont YMCA
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Yahoola Creek Park
GSA
Dupree Field
Allen Creek
Peachtree Ridge Park
Rhodes Complex
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Tesnatee Complex
Shakerag Elementary
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,11/15,12/2
Venue: Fowler Park
Noonday Park
PAC
Packer Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Grimes Bridge
Shakerag Park
Arizona Avenue
McCurry Park
Whitlock
Braly
Sutton Middle School
UQP
Groveway Community Park
Chestnut Log
Galloway Athletic Complex
Summerour Middle School
Adams Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/4,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/29,12/3,12/5,12/6
Venue: Concorde Ridgeview
Fowler Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Windermere Park
Mudcreek
PAC
RYSA
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
McCurry Park
Badger Creek Complex
Fullerville
Marathon Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Coal Mountain Park
Church of Messiah
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Briscoe Park
East Carrollton Park
Shakerag Park
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/4,12/5,12/12
Venue: Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
Joe Cowan Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
FPCA Field
Gary Pirkle
McCurry Park
Silverbacks Park
Dupree Field
East Roswell Park
TBD Athena
Tramore - CASL
Hubert Park
JBP
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/22,11/30,12/3,12/10,12/11,12/12,12/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
South Forsyth
Webb Bridge Park
Tophat Soccer Club
CGSA - Warner Robins
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
UQP
Sutton Middle School
Fowler Park
Bunten Road Park
TBD Athena
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/19,11/22,11/23,11/30,12/2,12/12
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Hubert Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Tophat Soccer Club
RYSA
Silverbacks Park
Allen Creek
Chestnut Log
CYSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rock Creek Sports Complex
GSA
Tramore - CASL
Pleasantdale Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Sutton Middle School
Sutton MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/13
Venue: Chestnut Log
Fowler Park
Friendly City Park
Hubert Park
PAC
Augusta Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Park
South Forsyth
Rabbit Hill Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Sutton Middle School
Tramore - CASL
Mudcreek
Chattahoochee High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/29,12/5,12/12,12/13,12/19
Venue: Bethesda Park
Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
MSC Fields
Sutton Middle School
CGSA - Warner Robins
Tyus Park
Grimes Bridge
Fullerville
Groveway Community Park
Badger Creek Complex
Marathon Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Mudcreek
Tri Cities High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena E
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,11/15,11/19,12/4,12/12,12/13
Venue: McCurry Park
Pleasantdale Park
Sand Hill Park
Arizona Avenue
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Oconee Veterans Park
Jones Briddge Park
Noonday Park
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Shakerag Elementary
Howard
Drew Charter School
LakePoint Sports Center
Fair Oaks Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/1,12/6,12/8,12/9,12/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
GSA
Tyus Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
Badger Creek Complex
Silverbacks Park
Holland Sports Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Metro North Pk
TBD Athena
Church of Messiah
LakePoint Sports Center
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/22,11/29,11/30,12/1,12/3,12/5,12/12
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Friendly City Park
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
RYSA
CYSA
MSC
Whitlock
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Braly
Gwinnett College
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Chestnut Log
Atlanta Silverbacks Park
LakePoint Sports Center
TBD Athena
Mudcreek
Rock Creek Sports Complex
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,11/28,11/30,12/3,12/4,12/6,12/19
Venue: Fullerville
GSA
Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Badger Creek Complex
UQP
Sutton Middle School
CGSA - Warner Robins
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
PAC
Galloway Athletic Complex
Bunten Road Park
Hubert Park
McCurry Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Tramore - CASL
Noonday
East Cobb YMCA
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena D
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Gary Pirkle
Joe Cowan Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
NGSA, Lions Field
RYSA
Arizona Avenue
Gordon Street Center
PAC
South Forsyth
Tesnatee Complex
Fowler Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
Rhodes Complex
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Maynard Jackson HS
Briscoe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,11/23,11/30,12/1,12/5,12/9,12/10,12/12
Venue: Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
PAC
Groveway Community Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Metro North Pk
East Roswell Park
Sutton Middle School
Concorde Ridgeview
University of West Georgia Soccer Stadium
McCurry Park
Grimes Bridge
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
LakePoint Sports Center
George Pierce Park
United Sports Complex
TBD Athena
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Oglethorpe Univ.
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/22,12/5,12/6,12/12
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Pleasantdale Park
RYSA
Allen Creek
Mudcreek
Oconee Veterans Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Silverbacks Park
Webb Bridge Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Scott Hudgens Park
Adams Park
MSC
Noonday Park
Bryson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/22,12/13
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Bethesda Park
Dupree Field
Holland Sports Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Sand Hill Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
TCSA
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,11/28
Venue: Tophat Soccer Club
Tramore - CASL
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Silverbacks Park
Webb Bridge Park
Metro North Pk
Elan
Grizzard Park - Rome
Rabbit Hill Park
Pleasantdale Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/21,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/12,12/14
Venue: Fowler Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
RYSA
Tophat Soccer Club
Friendly City Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Park
Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Bunten Road Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Duncan Creek Park
South Forsyth
Sutton Middle School
Abbotts Hill Elementary
United Sports Complex
TBD Athena
Summerour Middle School
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/29,12/10,12/12,12/13
Venue: Noonday Park
Chestnut Log
Tramore - CASL
Tyus Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fowler Park
Arizona Avenue
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Metro North Pk
Windermere Park
South Forsyth
LakePoint Sports Center
Maynard Jackson HS
TBD Athena
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/19,11/21,11/29,12/13
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
PAC
Silverbacks Park
Bethesda Park
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Oconee Veterans Park
FPCA Field
Tramore - CASL
GSA
Grimes Bridge
Hubert Park
East Roswell Park
Fair Oaks Park
Bryson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena C
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/21,11/22,12/6,12/12
Venue: Bethesda Park
Gary Pirkle
Barrow County Leisure Services
Chestnut Log
Lilburn Middle School
Augusta Soccer Park
Thomson McDuffie Middle School
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Holland Sports Complex
Fullerville
Harmony Grove
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.