Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/10,9/17,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/10,9/17,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/13
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/10,9/17,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed West
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Alexander HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29,11/5,11/7,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/23,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/2,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Mudcreek
Alexander HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/8,11/10,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Braly
Mudcreek
Alexander HS
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 9/10,9/13,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/3,11/5,11/10,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/10,9/17,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Mudcreek
Alexander HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/18,10/20,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/10,9/17,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/4,10/12,10/15,10/18,10/20,10/22,10/29,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Central/North/NW
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/19
Venue: Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Adams Park
Braly
Fair Oaks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/18,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/15
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/10,9/17,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12
Venue: Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Braly
Fair Oaks Park
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.