Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
GU13 A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: TBD Athena
TBD C
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Henderson Park DUP
McCurry Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Stars Athletic Club
UQP
Augusta Soccer Park
Tramore Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: Scott Hudgens Park
TBD Athena
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Sequoyah Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Sweetapple
Alpharetta North Park
Bethesda Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park - CASL
UQP
Metro North Pk
Webb Bridge Park
Mt Paran Church
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 C
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/19,5/20
Venue: McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Taylor Farms
TBD Athena
Allen Creek
MSC
RYSA
GSA
Lost Mountain Park
Rabbit Hill Park
PAC
Sweetapple
Polo Club of Atlanta
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 D
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19,5/20
Venue: Albany YMCA Sports Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
McCurry Park
Taylor Farms
TBD Athena
CGSA - Warner Robins
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Tramore Park
East Carrollton Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 E
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19,5/20
Venue: TBD Athena
Augusta Soccer Park
Big Shanty Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
Bethesda Park
Henderson Park DUP
Mt Paran Church
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Howard
Patriots Park
Arizona Avenue
Adams Park
Terrell Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 F
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19
Venue: TBD Athena
Tyus Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Rabbit Hill Park
T.W. Briscoe Park
South Forsyth
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
RYSA
Winder-Barrow YMCA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Troup County Soccer Complex
Callaway Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/19,5/20
Venue: Alpharetta North Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
North Mount Carmel Park
McCurry Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Sweetapple
UQP
Scott Hudgens Park
Waller Park Upper
Henry County: N. Mt. Carmel Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19
Venue: TBD Athena
Scott Hudgens Park
Henderson Park DUP
Noonday Park
PAC
Concorde Ridgeview
Sequoyah Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
Lost Mountain Park
Tramore Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Tophat Soccer Club
Noonday Park - CASL
Concorde Fire - Ridgeview School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/19,5/20
Venue: GSA
Patriots Park
TBD Athena
Arizona Avenue
MSC
Grimes Bridge
Holland Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Howard
Mt Paran Church
Sweetapple
Polo Club of Atlanta
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 D
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19
Venue: Allen Creek
Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
McCurry Park
TBD Athena
Bethesda Park
Chestnut Log
RYSA
Mt Paran Church
Polo Club of Atlanta
Grizzard Park - Rome
Noonday Park
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 E
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/12,5/13,5/22
Venue: TBD Athena
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Henderson Park DUP
Richmond Hill Mid Elementary School
Scott Hudgens Park
Alpharetta North Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Oglethorpe Univ.
Sweetapple
Concorde Ridgeview
Wade Walker Park
WLHS
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Tophat Soccer Club
Woodruff Farm
Metro North Pk
Bunten Road Park
Grimes Bridge
E.E. Robinson Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.