Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/16
Venue: Allen Creek
GSA
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Tramore Park
Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Johns Creek UMC
Bunten Road Park
PAC
Arizona Avenue
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
UQP
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/13,11/15,11/16
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
Marathon Park
Milton Center
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Mudcreek
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Silverbacks Park
Allen Creek
Webb Bridge Park
Johns Creek UMC
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III East
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/29,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bryson Park
Holland Sports Complex
Johns Creek UMC
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Wade Walker Park
CYSA
Howard
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Bunten Road Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III West
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Custer Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
UQP
South Forsyth
Hubert Park
Grimes Bridge
Mudcreek
PAC
Stars Athletic Club
Badger Creek Complex
Groveway Community Park
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV East
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Bethesda Park
Pleasantdale Park
Bryson Park
Shakerag Elementary
Allen Creek
GSA
Milton Center
Fowler Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Rhodes Complex
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Bunten Road Park
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Webb Bridge Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15,11/21
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Tyus Park
Wade Walker Park
Sutton Middle School
UQP
Mudcreek
Stars Athletic Club
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Johns Creek UMC
CYSA
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Galloway Athletic Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V East
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Bryson Park
Felker Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Bunten Road Park
Bethesda Park
Holland Sports Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Chestnut Log
FPCA Field
Friendly City Park
Arizona Avenue
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
East Carrollton Park
Packer Park
Whitlock
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Troup County Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Johns Creek UMC
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: Fowler Park
GSA
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
McCurry Park
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Arizona Avenue
Marathon Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
UQP
Mudcreek
Webb Bridge Park
Johns Creek UMC
Bunten Road Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: CYSA
Tyus Park
Fowler Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Marathon Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
GSA
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
Tramore Park
MSC Fields
Georgia Soccer Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
East Cobb YMCA
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Pleasantdale Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Adams Park
Metro North Pk
Big Shanty Park
River Line Park
Badger Creek Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bethesda Park
Holland Sports Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Whitlock
Chestnut Log
Grimes Bridge
Johns Creek UMC
UQP
East Roswell Park
Custer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Ridgeview
TBD C
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/16
Venue: Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Elementary
Bryson Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
GSA
Wade Walker Park
Webb Bridge Park
Fowler Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Arizona Avenue
Howard
Milton Center
South Forsyth
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16
Venue: McCurry Park
Stars Athletic Club
UQP
CGSA - Warner Robins
East Carrollton Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Sutton Middle School
Hubert Park
Custer Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Johns Creek UMC
PAC
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
MSC Fields
Georgia Soccer Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Tramore Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V East
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: Allen Creek
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Oconee Veterans Park
RYSA
Augusta Soccer Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Bunten Road Park
Fowler Park
Lamar Murphy Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Friendly City Park
UQP
Wade Walker Park
Badger Creek Complex
Fullerville
Harrison High School
Marathon Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic I
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/15
Venue: Bryson Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Mudcreek
South Forsyth
Arizona Avenue
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Badger Creek Complex
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic II
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/15,11/16
Venue: Bryson Park
CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
GSA
Whitlock
Adams Park
Chestnut Log
Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
CGSA - Warner Robins
Wade Walker Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Bunten Road Park
MSC Fields
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
Bethesda Park
MSC Fields
Sand Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Friendly City Park
Webb Bridge Park
Point University
UQP
Georgia Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
East Cobb YMCA
Metro North Pk
Pleasantdale Park
Roswell Area Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV East
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Bunten Road Park
GSA
Oconee Veterans Park
Shakerag Elementary
South Forsyth
Augusta Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Briscoe Park
Holland Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Tesnatee Complex
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Rhodes Complex
Fowler Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/19
Venue: Adams Park
Badger Creek Complex
Boulevard Crossing
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Packer Park
PAC
South Forsyth
Harrison High School
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Arizona Avenue
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fullerville
Yahoola Creek Park
Howard
UQP
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV South
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
FPCA Field
Sand Hill Park
Packer Park
Pearl
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic V
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Mudcreek
Oconee Veterans Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
Wade Walker Park
Lovejoy soccer complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Arizona Avenue
Avondale Dunaire Park
Fullerville
PAC
Badger Creek Complex
Boulevard Crossing
Howard
Bunten Road Park
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic I
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
CYSA
GSA
Wade Walker Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Johns Creek UMC
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
TBD C
Tramore Park
RYSA
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
UQP
East Cobb YMCA
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic II
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/20,11/22,11/23
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Stars Athletic Club
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
GSA
UQP
Webb Bridge Park
Bryson Park
Grimes Bridge
Silverbacks Park
Fowler Park
Friendly City Park
Scott Hudgens Park
McCurry Park
Pleasantdale Park
PAC
Bunten Road Park
Metro North Pk
Tramore Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Groveway Community Park
TBD C1
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,11/30
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
MSC Fields
Packer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Arizona Avenue
Barrow County Leisure Services
Bethesda Park
GSA
North Mount Carmel Park
Webb Bridge Park
Mudcreek
Johns Creek UMC
Boulevard Crossing
Noonday Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,12/4
Venue: McCurry Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Stars Athletic Club
Tramore Park
Wade Walker Park
Bethesda Park
MSC Fields
UQP
Bryson Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Fowler Park
Hubert Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
South Forsyth
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23
Venue: Johns Creek UMC
Pearl
Sand Hill Park
South Forsyth
UQP
Braly
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
Grimes Bridge
Whitlock
Gary Pirkle
Augusta Soccer Park
Fowler Park
East Carrollton Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic V
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Bunten Road Park
GSA
Howard Coffin Park
Lamar Murphy Park
Tyus Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Grizzard Park - Rome
Joe Cowan Park
Bryson Park
Scott Hudgens Park
RYSA
TCSA
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
TBD C
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic I
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: Columbus State University
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Bryson Park
CYSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Wade Walker Park
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
Harrison High School
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Metro North Pk
Pleasantdale Park
Marathon Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic II
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Noonday Park
Arizona Avenue
PAC
Whitlock
Rabbit Hill Park
Packer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
McCurry Park
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
United Sports Complex
MSC Fields
Metro North Pk
TBD
Bunten Road Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic III
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Bryson Park
Friendly City Park
UQP
Wade Walker Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
GSA
Silverbacks Park
South Forsyth
Sand Hill Park
Bethesda Park
Tramore Park
Badger Creek Complex
Noonday Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Pleasantdale Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Adams Park
Bryson Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bethesda Park
Briscoe Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Georgia Soccer Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Felker Park
Johns Creek UMC
Gary Pirkle
Lamar Murphy Park
Allen Creek
Rhodes Complex
Bunten Road Park
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bunten Road Park
CYSA
Oconee Veterans Park
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Howard
Scott Hudgens Park
Harrison High School
Covington Y Outdoor Center
MSC Fields
Arizona Avenue
Marathon Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Chestnut Log
PAC
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I East
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Tramore Park
Webb Bridge Park
GSA
Mudcreek
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Bryson Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Bunten Road Park
Marathon Park
Holland Sports Complex
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Stars Athletic Club
Tramore Park
Metro North Park
CYSA
Bryson Park
Metro North Pk
South Forsyth
Whitlock
Friendly City Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Chestnut Log
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II East
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/30
Venue: Allen Creek
Gary Pirkle
NGSA, Lions Field
Oconee Veterans Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Bryson Park
Bunten Road Park
South Forsyth
Barrow County Leisure Services
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Briscoe Park
Rhodes Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
McCurry Park
MSC Fields
Wade Walker Park
Silverbacks Park
River Line Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
South Forsyth
River Park Soccer Complex
Adams Park
PAC
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
UQP
CGSA - Warner Robins
Metro North Pk
TBD C1
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III South
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Howard Coffin Park
Packer Park
Tyus Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
FPCA Field
TCSA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III North
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Fullerville
Noonday Park
Silverbacks Park
Tramore Park
Grimes Bridge
Grizzard Park - Rome
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
North Mount Carmel Park
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
UQP
Boulevard Crossing
Pleasantdale Park
Point University
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Georgia Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Bunten Road Park
Waller Park Extension Upper
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/16
Venue: CYSA
Johns Creek UMC
Metro North Pk
MSC Fields
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Whitlock
Georgia Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
GSA
Marathon Park
Sutton Middle School
UQP
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Arizona Avenue
Fowler Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Mudcreek
Howard
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/22
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Noonday Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
McCurry Park
UQP
Big Shanty Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fowler Park
Webb Bridge Park
South Forsyth
Adams Park
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C East
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15,11/16
Venue: Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Holland Sports Complex
Johns Creek UMC
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
CGSA - Warner Robins
Georgia Piedmont YMCA
NGSA, Lions Field
Windermere Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Rhodes Complex
Bunten Road Park
MSC Fields
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/30,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,12/4
Venue: Custer Park
PAC
Tophat Soccer Club
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
Pleasantdale Park
Braly
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Avondale Dunaire Park
UQP
Noonday Park
Badger Creek Complex
Friendly City Park
Metro North Pk
Mt Paran Church
Hubert Park
McCurry Park
East Cobb YMCA
Church of Messiah
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D East
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Bethesda Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
Marathon Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Yahoola Creek Park
Mudcreek
TBD Athena
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Chestnut Log
Hubert Park
Packer Park
River Line Park
Whitlock
Fullerville
Galloway Athletic Complex
Sutton Middle School
Fowler Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Tolleson Park
East Cobb YMCA
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena E
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
McCurry Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Grimes Bridge
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Fowler Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Tophat Soccer Club
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grimes Bridge
Whitlock
Chestnut Log
Metro North Pk
Silverbacks Park
Noonday Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/15,11/16
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Noonday Park
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Chestnut Log
Hubert Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Webb Bridge Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Marathon Park
MSC Fields
UQP
Mudcreek
Metro North Park
TBD Athena
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16
Venue: GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
UQP
Chestnut Log
Grizzard Park - Rome
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Johns Creek UMC
Yahoola Creek Park
Boundary Waters
Pike County Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/20,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Friendly City Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Marathon Park
Fowler Park
Scott Hudgens Park
CYSA
Tramore Park
South Forsyth
PAC
Tophat Soccer Club
Mudcreek
Atlanta International School
Mt Paran Church
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/16
Venue: Covington Y Outdoor Center
Howard
McCurry Park
Stars Athletic Club
Tyus Park
Grimes Bridge
CGSA - Warner Robins
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Arizona Avenue
MSC Fields
Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena F
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: East Carrollton Park
Gary Pirkle
GSA
Oconee Veterans Park
UQP
Fullerville
Galloway Athletic Complex
Mudcreek
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
RYSA
Badger Creek Complex
Sutton Middle School
Noonday Park
United Sports Complex
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena A
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
PAC
Augusta Soccer Park
Holland Sports Complex
Silverbacks Park
GSA
Johns Creek UMC
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Metro North Pk
McCurry Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Groveway Community Park
Marathon Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena B
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/6,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
CYSA
MSC Fields
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Badger Creek Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Wade Walker Park
Whitlock
Georgia Soccer Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Bunten Road Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena C
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
UQP
Fowler Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Friendly City Park
RYSA
Braly
Hubert Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
Tramore Park
Custer Park
Johns Creek UMC
Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Church of Messiah
Mt. Carmel
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Mudcreek
South Forsyth
Fullerville
Marathon Park
Oconee Veterans Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Galloway Athletic Complex
McCurry Park
Rhodes Complex
Custer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fowler Park
Tesnatee Complex
Sutton Middle School
Hubert Park
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena E
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Howard
Packer Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Gary Pirkle
Jefferson Sports Complex
Felker Park
Arizona Avenue
Briscoe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena A
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/5,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
Marathon Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
Webb Bridge Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Sutton Middle School
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
Johns Creek UMC
Noonday Park
Pleasantdale Park
Adams Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena B
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Grizzard Park - Rome
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
Big Shanty Park
RYSA
University of West Georgia Soccer Stadium
Friendly City Park
McCurry Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Marathon Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
East Roswell Park
Stars Athletic Club
MSC Fields
Silverbacks Park
Bunten Road Park
TBD Athena
Metro North Pk
Pleasantdale Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/15,11/16
Venue: Bethesda Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Tyus Park
Webb Bridge Park
Whitlock
Big Shanty Park
Grimes Bridge
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Allen Creek
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Galloway Athletic Complex
Fowler Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Howard School
Milton Center
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena D
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Custer Park
Milton Center
South Forsyth
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
UQP
GSA
Holland Sports Complex
Joe Cowan Park
Sand Hill Park
Hubert Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Noonday Park
Webb Bridge Park
Tramore Park
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena A
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/5,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
MSC Fields
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Arizona Avenue
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Tramore Park
Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
Fowler Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Hubert Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Gwinnett College
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena B
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
RYSA
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tyus Park
UQP
Friendly City Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Chestnut Log
South Forsyth
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Fullerville
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Pleasantdale Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Chestnut Log
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Johns Creek UMC
Holland Sports Complex
Wade Walker Park
Marathon Park
Boundary Waters
Silverbacks Park
Adams Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena D
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Hubert Park
Windermere Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Briscoe Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Felker Park
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A East
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/20
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Allen Creek
Fowler Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Marathon Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Silverbacks Park
Stars Athletic Club
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Mudcreek
Pleasantdale Park
SSA TBD
Granite
Gwinnett College
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A West
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Fullerville
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Whitlock
Marathon Park
MSC Fields
Tophat Soccer Club
Coahulla Creek High School
Metro North Pk
Friendly City Park
Ringgold High School
SSA TBD
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/20,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/15,11/16
Venue: Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
McCurry Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Gary Pirkle
South Forsyth
CYSA
TBD Athena
Metro North Pk
RYSA
Bunten Road Park
Chestnut Log
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena C
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
NGSA, Lions Field
Gary Pirkle
Hubert Park
FPCA Field
Tyus Park
Bethesda Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Rhodes Complex
Grizzard Park - Rome
TCSA
Boulevard Crossing
Arizona Avenue
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.