Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Girls D 1
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9
Venue: Campbell MS
Tramore Park
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys/Coed D 1A
Date: 3/6,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/15
Venue: Braly
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys/Coed D 1B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Campbell MS
College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD RILS 2
Trammell Field 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/24,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/15,5/18
Venue: Braly
Campbell MS
College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium
Tramore Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/10,5/15
Venue: Tesnatee Complex
Alewine Park
HCHS
Yahoola Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/10
Venue: Briscoe Park
GSA
Felker Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Soccer Academy
Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/7,5/8
Venue: Athens YMCA
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
EJP
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8
Venue: Cliftondale Park
Tyus Park
John Walker Soccer Complex
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Trammell Field 1
TBD RILS 2
Cedar Grove
Lovejoy soccer complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D1 A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/17
Venue: Braly
Georgia Soccer Park
Campbell MS
Redbud
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8
Venue: Briscoe Park
SDY-Tom Wilson
Toomer Elementary School
Felker Park
Arizona Avenue
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8
Venue: GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Johns Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2C
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/8,5/12
Venue: Lamar Murphy Park
TBD RILS 2
Tesnatee Complex
EJP
Barrow County Leisure Services
Jefferson Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 3B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Lovejoy soccer complex
Robins Youth Center
Tyus Park
Pearl
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/16
Venue: Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Hobgood Park
Hubert Park
Elan
Sequoyah Park
Big Shanty Park
O.C. Hubert
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8
Venue: Mud Creek
Tramore Park
Hubert Park
Tolleson Park
Taylor Farms
Mudcreek
V-Plex
Boundary Waters
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/6,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/10,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9
Venue: Bethesda Park
Soccer Academy
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15
Venue: Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Central Park
Shakerag Elementary
Lamar Murphy Park
South Forsyth
Yahoola Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D 2E
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/16
Venue: GSA
T.W. Briscoe Park
Henderson Park DUP
Wade Walker Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
TYSA Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D 2F
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/9
Venue: Arizona Avenue
College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium
RYSA
Southeast Athletic Complex
Ebster Field
SDY-Tom Wilson
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,3/30,4/17,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/16
Venue: Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Tyus Park
McCurry Park
Cliftondale Park
Brown Middle School
Lovejoy soccer complex
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 B
Date: 3/6,3/20,3/27,3/28,3/30,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/14
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D 3C
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/6,4/10,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/8
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
ROBINS U14 FIELD
Harris County SA
Pearl
MSC
Perry Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9
Venue: Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Hobgood Park
Tramore Park
Big Shanty Park
Hubert Park
Sequoyah Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15
Venue: Hubert Park
Mud Creek
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Tophat Soccer Club
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1C
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9
Venue: Mud Creek
Tolleson Park
Boundary Waters
V-Plex
East Carrollton Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Bethesda Park
Central Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/21
Venue: GSA
Henderson Park DUP
Jones Briddge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Lamar Murphy Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/14
Venue: Arizona Avenue
RYSA
SDY-Tom Wilson
T.W. Briscoe Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Felker Park
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/12,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/19,5/21
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Handley Park
McCurry Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/17
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Tyus Park
Lovejoy soccer complex
John Walker Soccer Complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
ROBINS U14 FIELD
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Hobgood Park
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
Sequoyah Park
Boundary Waters
Tolleson Park
East Carrollton Park
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Rabbit Hill Park
Bethesda Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9
Venue: GSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Soccer Academy
Wade Walker Park
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8,5/11
Venue: Allen Creek
Gary Pirkle
Bunten Road Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys / Coed D3 A
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/19,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
PAC
Tyus Park
McCurry Park
Pearl
TBD RILS 2
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Perry Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 1A
Date: 3/6,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11
Venue: Mud Creek
Mudcreek
Tolleson Park
Big Shanty Park
Hobgood Park
Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Adams Park
Sequoyah Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8
Venue: Bethesda Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Rabbit Hill Park
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/6,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/15
Venue: Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
PAC
Tyus Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys D 1
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/13
Venue: Adams Park
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Mud Creek
Big Shanty Park
Georgia Soccer Park
PAC
Noonday Park
Mudcreek
Hubert Park
College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys D 2A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
RYSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Scott Hudgens Park
T.W. Briscoe Park
Gary Pirkle
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls D 1
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Big Shanty Park
Grimes Bridge
McCurry Park
Mud Creek
Scott Hudgens Park
Tyus Park
GSA
Hobgood Park
PAC
T.W. Briscoe Park
Bunten Road Park
Hubert Park
Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.