Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U13 Athena A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Marathon Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Atlanta International School
Mudcreek
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Hubert Park
Gary Pirkle
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Milton Center
Mt Paran Church
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/22,5/24
Venue: Fowler Park
Pleasantdale Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
UQP
Blanchard Woods
North Mount Carmel Park
McCurry Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park - CASL
Metro North Pk
TBD Athena
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/25,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18
Venue: Fowler Park
Allen Creek
GSA
CYSA
South Forsyth
Sweetapple
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
TBD Athena
Mudcreek
Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
Windsor Pkwy 1
Gary Pirkle
East Roswell Park
Bunten Road Park
Central Park
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/27,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/22,5/24
Venue: Fowler Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Mt Paran Church
Arizona Avenue
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
East Carrollton Park
Holland Sports Complex
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
RYSA
TBD Athena
McCurry Park
Boundary Waters
PAC
East Cobb YMCA
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena E
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/25,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/25,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15
Venue: MSC
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Augusta Soccer Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
JJ Biello
Central Park
Sequoyah Park
Tophat Soccer Club
McCurry Park
UQP
TBD Athena
Fowler Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Atlanta International School
Noonday Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena F
Date: 3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/22,3/26,4/2,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/21
Venue: Civic Center Soccer Complex
Briscoe Park
Fullerville Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Veterans Memorial Park
Tyus Park
Adams Park
McCurry Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Big Shanty Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Milton Center
Georgia Soccer Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Gary Pirkle
Bunten Road Park
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/27,3/30,4/2,4/10,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/25
Venue: Fowler Park
Sweetapple
Mudcreek
Stars Athletic Club
Tophat Soccer Club
McCurry Park
Grimes Bridge
Gary Pirkle
Georgia Soccer Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Pleasantdale Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Milton Center
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Marathon Park
East Roswell Park
Atlanta International School
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 3/6,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/22
Venue: MSC
Augusta Soccer Park
JJ Biello
Boundary Waters
CYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Central Park
GSA
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Fowler Park
Blanchard Woods
UQP
East Carrollton Park
Bunten Road Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/25,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/19
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Scott Hudgens Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Braly
Central Park
McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Bethesda Park
Fowler Park
Gary Pirkle
Taylor Farms
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: Friendly City Park
Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
RYSA
Tyus Park
Fullerville Park
Sweetapple
Fowler Park
GSA
Tophat Soccer Club
TBD Athena
South Forsyth
Grimes Bridge
Hubert Park
Atlanta International School
Mt Paran Church
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/24
Venue: Boundary Waters
TYSA Henderson Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Johns Creek UMC
UQP
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Scott Hudgens Park
Milton Center
Granite Complex
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U15-U19 Short Season
Date: 4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/26
Venue: Peachtree Ridge Park
Central Park
Fullerville Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Howard
Fowler Park
Pleasantdale Park
Arizona Avenue
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.