Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Fullerville Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5
Venue: Alewine Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Tesnatee Complex
Rhodes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Hoschton
Jefferson Sports Complex
Jones Briddge Park
Lamar Murphy Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Peachtree Ridge Park
Shakerag Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/3,3/7,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Arizona Avenue
GSA
TBD RILS 1
TBD RILS 2
Toomer Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
SDY-Tom Wilson
Tucker Recreational Center
Wade Walker Park
Lucky Shoals Park
Avondale
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed D 3
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/24,4/12,4/14,4/28,5/5
Venue: Tyus Park
Lovejoy soccer complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D1 A
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Fullerville Park
TBD RILS 1
Riverline Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: Jefferson Sports Complex
Rhodes Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Hoschton
Lamar Murphy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5
Venue: RYSA
Felker Park
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Pattillo Park
TBD RILS 1
SDY-Tom Wilson
Georgia Soccer Park
Ebster Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2D
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: GSA
Shakerag Elementary
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2E
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5
Venue: Tesnatee Complex
Yahoola Creek Park
Elan
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D2 F
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Peachtree Ridge Park
Keswick Park
Jones Briddge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: Cowan Road Complex
Lovejoy soccer complex
Civic Center Soccer Complex
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: JJ Biello
TBD RILS 1
TBD RILS 2
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Hubert Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/29,3/31,4/11,4/12,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: River Line Park
V-Plex
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Fullerville Park
Tramore Park
Mudcreek
Tolleson Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12
Venue: Allen Creek
Bethesda Park
Jones Briddge Park
Holland Sports Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Tesnatee Complex
Hoschton
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5
Venue: TYSA Henderson Park
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
RYSA
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/12
Venue: GSA
Wade Walker Park
SDY-Tom Wilson
Arizona Avenue
Tucker Recreational Center
Avondale
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5
Venue: McCurry Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/20,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Lovejoy soccer complex
Tyus Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/12,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: John Walker Soccer Complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: Hubert Park
Chestnut Log
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
River Line Park
TBD RILS 1
Boundary Waters
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1C
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: Mt Paran Church
Tophat Soccer Club
East Cobb YMCA
TBD RILS 1
Howard School
Atlanta International School
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5
Venue: Felker Park
Arizona Avenue
RYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/13,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/11
Venue: Jones Briddge Park
Allen Creek
NGSA, Lions Field
Peachtree Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2D
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Keswick Park
Rabbit Hill Park
TYSA Henderson Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: Mickie D. Cochran Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Tyus Park
PAC
Whitlock
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 B
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
Pearl
MSC
Robins Youth Center
Mickie D. Cochran Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/5,5/6
Venue: JJ Biello
Mt Paran Church
Badger Creek Complex
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
East Cobb YMCA
Hubert Park
Metro North Park
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/19,3/24,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Hubert Park
Marathon Park
Adams Park
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Webb Bridge Park
Grimes Bridge
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: Allen Creek
Central Park
Bethesda Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/12,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: GSA
Jones Briddge Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TYSA Henderson Park
Wade Walker Park
Felker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/8,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/30,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12
Venue: Whitlock
McCurry Park
PAC
MSC
CGSA - Warner Robins
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 1A
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Metro North Pk
Badger Creek Complex
Chestnut Log
Noonday Park
River Line Park
Boundary Waters
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Jones Briddge Park
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: TYSA Henderson Park
Bethesda Park
GSA
South Forsyth
Central Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: PAC
John Walker Soccer Complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/12
Venue: Grimes Bridge
RYSA
Big Shanty Park
Chestnut Log
GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TYSA Henderson Park
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Boundary Waters
McCurry Park
PAC
Briscoe Park
Bunten Road Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Whitlock
Metro North Pk
Rabbit Hill Park
Mt Paran Church
TBD RILS 1
TBD RILS 2
Metro North Park
Adams Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Briscoe Park
Central Park
Tolleson Park
GSA
PAC
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
River Line Park
Whitlock
South Forsyth
Hubert Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Fowler Park
TBD RILS 2
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.