Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U08 Coed SSA West
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/16,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/28,11/1,11/8
Venue: Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed SSA Central / North
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Martha Moore
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed SSA West
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/13,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8,11/9
Venue: Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls SSA Central / North
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15
Venue: Martha Moore
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls SSA West / NW
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed SSA Central / North
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Mudcreek
River Line Park
Big Shanty Park
Adams Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed SSA West / NW
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls SSA West / NW
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls SSA Central / North / NW
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Adams Park
Mudcreek
River Line Park
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed SSA Central / North / NW
Date: 9/6,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Adams Park
Big Shanty Park
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Braly
Tolleson Park
Noonday Park
Mud Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed SSA West / South
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/15
Venue: Whitlock
Boundary Waters
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls SSA Central / North / NW
Date: 9/6,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
River Line Park
Tolleson Park
Adams Park
Mudcreek
Mud Creek
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls SSA West / South
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Chestnut Log
Whitlock
Boundary Waters
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U05 Muppet
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U06 Muppet
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U08 Coed
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/5,11/8,11/12,11/13,11/15
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U08 Girls
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/3,11/8,11/13,11/15
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U10 Coed
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/13,11/15
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U10 Girls
Date: 9/13,9/16,9/20,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/4,11/7,11/8
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U12 Coed
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U12 Girls
Date: 9/13,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/9,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 West
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/23,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Fowler
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 West
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/28,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Fowler
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.