Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,10/30,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Bethesda Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Fowler Park
UQP
Allen Creek
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Marathon Park
North Mount Carmel Park
McCurry Park
Big Shanty Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Johns Creek UMC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
RYSA
Concorde Ridgeview
GSA
Fowler Park
Mudcreek
Georgia Soccer Park
Patriots Park
Howard
UQP
Boulevard Crossing
South Forsyth
Tramore Park
Noonday Park
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III/IV North
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Avondale Dunaire Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Whitlock
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
TBD Athena1
Webb Bridge Park
Arizona Avenue
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Bunten Road Park
GSA
Wade Walker Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Milton Center
South Forsyth
Noonday Park
Fowler Park
Big Shanty Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Adams Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III/IV South
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
MSC
Tyus Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
North Mount Carmel Park
Concorde Ridgeview
PAC
Bunten Road Park
Grimes Bridge
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
TBD TUCKER
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Johns Creek UMC
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
River Line Park
Shakerag Elementary
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Galloway Athletic Complex
Avondale Dunaire Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Stars Athletic Club
Chestnut Log
Rhodes Complex
South Forsyth
Concorde Ridgeview
Wade Walker Park
Holland Sports Complex
Indian Creek Elementary
Sutton Middle School
Fowler Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic VI
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Allen Creek
Barrow County Leisure Services
Friendly City Park
MSC
Oconee Veterans Park
UQP
Civic Center Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Bunten Road Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Fullerville Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/26,10/27,10/30,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Bethesda Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Chestnut Log
GSA
Webb Bridge Park
UQP
Badger Creek Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ridgeview
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/25,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/20,11/24
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Avondale Dunaire Park
Chestnut Log
Johns Creek UMC
Noonday Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Adams Park
Bunten Road Park
UQP
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Grizzard Park - Rome
South Forsyth
Rabbit Hill Park
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
MSC
Stars Athletic Club
Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
PAC
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
RYSA
Pleasantdale Park
Bunten Road Park
Shakerag Elementary
Friendly City Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ridgeview
MSC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV North
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/25,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Bryson Park
Grimes Bridge
Oconee Veterans Park
Adams Park
JJ Biello
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Allen Creek
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Fire - Ridgeview School
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV South
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Holland Sports Complex
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Augusta Soccer Park
GSA
Mudcreek
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
PAC
Sand Hill Park
Arizona Avenue
Milton Center
Howard
Webb Bridge Park
Mud Creek
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V North
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Avondale Dunaire Park
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD C
NGSA, Lions Field
Oconee Veterans Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
Wade Walker Park
Tesnatee Complex
Bunten Road Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V South
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
PAC
Arizona Avenue
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Fullerville Park
GSA
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Packer Park
Lovejoy soccer complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
McCurry Park
Howard
Concorde Fire - Ridgeview School
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic I
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/19,11/21
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Pleasantdale Park
CYSA
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Pk
Silverbacks Park
Johns Creek UMC
Bunten Road Park
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic II
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/25,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Webb Bridge Park
North Mount Carmel Park
RYSA
Stars Athletic Club
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Tramore Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Holland Sports Complex
Marathon Park
Hubert Park
Metro North Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
GSA
Milton Center
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Grimes Bridge
Tramore Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Friendly City Park
Packer Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Lamar Murphy Park
MSC
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Howard
Johns Creek UMC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
Hoschton
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/20
Venue: East Carrollton Park
Fowler Park
Stars Athletic Club
McCurry Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Wade Walker Park
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Alpharetta North Park
Bethesda Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Webb Bridge Park
South Forsyth
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Marathon Park
Whitlock
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
North Mount Carmel Park
Braly
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Johns Creek UMC
Sand Hill Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ridgeview
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic V
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/17
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Felker Park
Lamar Murphy Park
Pearl
Bethesda Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Tyus Park
Grimes Bridge
Howard Coffin Park
Noonday Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
CYSA
Hoschton
TBD C
Metro North Pk
Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic I
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/16,11/17,11/19,11/20,11/21,11/23,11/24,12/4
Venue: Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Wade Walker Park
CYSA
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
McCurry Park
Stars Athletic Club
GSA
South Forsyth
Badger Creek Complex
Bunten Road Park
Marathon Park
Pleasantdale Park
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
United Sports Complex
TBD Athena1
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic II
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/14,11/16,11/17
Venue: GSA
McCurry Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
CGSA - Warner Robins
Johns Creek UMC
Patriots Park
Whitlock
Arizona Avenue
Georgia Soccer Park
River Line Park
Holland Sports Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Boulevard Crossing
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/16,11/17,11/19,11/20
Venue: Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Friendly City Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Pleasantdale Park
Badger Creek Complex
South Forsyth
Rabbit Hill Park
UQP
CGSA - Warner Robins
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Rhodes Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
TBD C
Bunten Road Park
TBD Athena1
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16
Venue: Bethesda Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Noonday Park
Wade Walker Park
Allen Creek
Adams Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
GSA
Concorde Ridgeview
Scott Hudgens Park
Metro North Pk
Big Shanty Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
PAC
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
TBD C
Bunten Road Park
Mudcreek
Sand Hill Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Packer Park
MSC
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic I
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Georgia Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Silverbacks Park
Webb Bridge Park
Holland Sports Complex
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Wade Walker Park
South Forsyth
Noonday Park
Alpharetta North Park
PAC
Marathon Park
Pleasantdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic II
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Allen Creek
Friendly City Park
CYSA
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
Adams Park
Bunten Road Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Scott Hudgens Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Big Shanty Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic III
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/19
Venue: GSA
RYSA
Fowler Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Rabbit Hill Park
Wade Walker Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
Mudcreek
PAC
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV North
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Oconee Veterans Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Silverbacks Park
Bryson Park
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Pleasantdale Park
Stars Athletic Club
Webb Bridge Park
GSA
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV South
Date: 9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/17
Venue: McCurry Park
MSC
Pearl
Packer Park
Howard Coffin Park
Tyus Park
TBD TUCKER
Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I East
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Allen Creek
Bethesda Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Silverbacks Park
Ridgeview MS
South Forsyth
Johns Creek UMC
Pleasantdale Park
Bunten Road Park
Fowler
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I West
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Mudcreek
Stars Athletic Club
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Noonday Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Marathon Park
Friendly City Park
CYSA
McCurry Park
Tramore Park
Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II East
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/19,11/21
Venue: GSA
Holland Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Covington Y Outdoor Center
RYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
Johns Creek UMC
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Concorde Ridgeview
Bunten Road Park
Gwinnett YMCA
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II West
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/21
Venue: McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
Whitlock
Big Shanty Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
East Carrollton Park
Packer Park
FPCA Field
Silverbacks Park
Adams Park
Grimes Bridge
Pleasantdale Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III East
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Bethesda Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
Badger Creek Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Alpharetta North Park
Bunten Road Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Rhodes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III West
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CYSA
Fullerville Park
McCurry Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Tyus Park
Badger Creek Complex
Noonday Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Georgia Soccer Park
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/6,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Metro North Pk
Rabbit Hill Park
Chestnut Log
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tophat Soccer Club
South Forsyth
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fowler Park
Oglethorpe Univ.
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
GSA
Johns Creek UMC
McCurry Park
Milton Center
Scott Hudgens Park
MSC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fowler Park
Stars Athletic Club
South Forsyth
RYSA
Mudcreek
Webb Bridge Park
Marathon Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Howard School
Galloway Athletic Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C/D West
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Hubert Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
Chestnut Log
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Fowler Park
Tophat Soccer Club
South Forsyth
Mudcreek
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C/D East
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/18,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Adams Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
PAC
UQP
CGSA - Warner Robins
Johns Creek UMC
North Mount Carmel Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pleasantdale Park
Braly
Grimes Bridge
Hoschton
Tophat Soccer Club
TBD Athena
East Roswell Park
Howard School
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena E/F West
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Hubert Park
Marathon Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Grimes Bridge
Howard
MSC
Galloway Athletic Complex
Arizona Avenue
Sutton Middle School
Friendly City Park
Bethesda Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena E/F East
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
McCurry Park
Tyus Park
UQP
DARTON COLLEGE
Fullerville Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
United Sports Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Marathon Park
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
Webb Bridge Park
Grimes Bridge
Georgia Soccer Park
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Mudcreek
Augusta Soccer Park
McCurry Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/17
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Fowler Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Holland Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
MSC
CYSA
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Tophat Soccer Club
North Mount Carmel Park
Bethesda Park
UQP
South Forsyth
Atlanta International School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Galloway Athletic Complex
GSA
UQP
Badger Creek Complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
RYSA
Tophat Soccer Club
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Arizona Avenue
Wade Walker Park
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Howard
Howard School
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/17
Venue: Adams Park
Fowler Park
Hubert Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Tramore Park
Whitlock
Concorde Ridgeview
PAC
Braly
DARTON COLLEGE
Johns Creek UMC
Milton Center
Webb Bridge Park
McCurry Park
Friendly City Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Bunten Road Park
Fullerville Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
Tesnatee Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Arizona Avenue
Rhodes Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Metro North Pk
UQP
Howard
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena F
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bunten Road Park
CYSA
Felker Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
CGSA - Warner Robins
Scott Hudgens Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Sutton Middle School
Galloway Athletic Complex
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena A
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/19
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Webb Bridge Park
Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
Braly
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
South Forsyth
Pleasantdale Park
Marathon Park
Silverbacks Park
Columbus State University
Concorde Ridgeview
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena B
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Grimes Bridge
North Mount Carmel Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Arizona Avenue
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Boulevard Crossing
Grizzard Park - Rome
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
PAC
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena C
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Bethesda Park
Friendly City Park
GSA
Stars Athletic Club
Adams Park
Concorde Ridgeview
RYSA
Tyus Park
Webb Bridge Park
Whitlock
South Forsyth
Big Shanty Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Noonday Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Metro North Pk
Tophat Soccer Club
Bethesda Park
Holland Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Noonday Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Scott Hudgens Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Grimes Bridge
Pleasantdale Park
Allen Creek
Rhodes Complex
Silverbacks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena E
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/17
Venue: Mudcreek
Rabbit Hill Park
UQP
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
South Forsyth
Alpharetta North Park
Sand Hill Park
Fowler Park
PAC
Tramore Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Milton Center
Webb Bridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Tramore Park
Webb Bridge Park
Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
MSC
CGSA - Warner Robins
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Howard School
Gary Pirkle
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena B
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/16,11/17
Venue: Grimes Bridge
North Mount Carmel Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tyus Park
Johns Creek UMC
Georgia Soccer Park
Holland Sports Complex
South Forsyth
Chestnut Log
McCurry Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
RYSA
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Fowler Park
Concorde Ridgeview
PAC
TBD Athena
Gary Pirkle
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Friendly City Park
Fullerville Park
GSA
Mudcreek
Pleasantdale Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Barrow County Leisure Services
Georgia Soccer Park
Bunten Road Park
McCurry Park
Silverbacks Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ridgeview
Atlanta International School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena D
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
FPCA Field
Rabbit Hill Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Windermere Park
Chestnut Log
North Mount Carmel Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Wade Walker Park
Johns Creek UMC
Badger Creek Complex
Briscoe Park
MSC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Whitlock
TBD Athena
JBP
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena A
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/20
Venue: GSA
Metro North Pk
MSC
Tophat Soccer Club
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Marathon Park
Stars Athletic Club
Chestnut Log
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Noonday Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Fowler Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena B
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/24
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Friendly City Park
Fullerville Park
Tophat Soccer Club
South Forsyth
Scott Hudgens Park
Bethesda Park
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
CYSA
Mudcreek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Augusta Soccer Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Bethesda Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Tyus Park
Arizona Avenue
Chestnut Log
Hubert Park
RYSA
Howard
Grimes Bridge
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A1
Date: 9/7,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/19,11/21,12/3
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Adams Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Pk
Webb Bridge Park
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Big Shanty Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A2
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Webb Bridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Augusta Soccer Park
Oconee Veterans Park
South Forsyth
Lamar Murphy Park
Silverbacks Park
Hoschton
Mudcreek
PAC
McCurry Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: East Carrollton Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Braly
PAC
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Adams Park
Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
Big Shanty Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: GSA
Holland Sports Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Lamar Murphy Park
Hoschton
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena C1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Tramore Park
Fullerville Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Grizzard Park - Rome
Allen Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena C2
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
TCSA
TBD Athena
Lamar Murphy Park
Whitlock
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Tyus Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Silverbacks Park
Hoschton
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.