Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/22,3/23,3/28,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/21
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
GSA
Bethesda Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Marathon Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
South Forsyth
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Clayton State University
Webb Bridge #1
Gary Pirkle
Mudcreek
Bunten Road Park
UQP
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/27,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/28
Venue: Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Badger Creek Complex
Adams Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Marathon Park
MSC
Arizona Avenue
Johns Creek UMC
Pleasantdale Park
GSA
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
UQP
Chestnut Log
Bunten Road Park
Metro North Park
MSC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25
Venue: Chestnut Log
Grimes Bridge
North Mount Carmel Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Stars Athletic Club
Bethesda Park
CYSA
Grizzard Park - Rome
GSA
Silverbacks Park
Tolleson Park
PAC
River Line Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Riverline Park
Atlanta Silverbacks Park
Oconee Veterans Park - Do Not Use
McCurry Park
Bryson Park
HENDERSON FIELDS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV North
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/20
Venue: Allen Creek
Metro North Pk
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Johns Creek UMC
South Forsyth
Adams Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Shakerag Elementary
Badger Creek Complex
Fowler Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Terrell Mill Park
UQP
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Central
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/17,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/24
Venue: Bethesda Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
JJ Biello
Mudcreek
Rabbit Hill Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Oconee Veterans Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
Mud Creek
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
Holland Sports Complex
Wade Walker Park
Custer Park
HENDERSON FIELDS
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Park
Terrell Mill Park
Indian Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV South
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/19
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
RYSA
Fowler Park
Arizona Avenue
Friendly City Park
South Forsyth
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
PAC
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Lovejoy soccer complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/6,5/11,5/14,5/16,5/18
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Covington Y Outdoor Center
TBD C
Fowler Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Sand Hill Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Callaway Stadium
Fullerville Park
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Troup County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/27,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22
Venue: Bethesda Park
Webb Bridge Park
South Forsyth
GSA
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Fowler Park
Pleasantdale Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD C
Metro North Park
Mudcreek
Gary Pirkle
UQP
Marathon Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/25
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Mudcreek
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
Granite
Marathon Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Webb Bridge Park
Fowler Park
GSA
Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Johns Creek UMC
Agnes Scott
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
TBD C
Duncan Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/29
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Friendly City Park
Grimes Bridge
Metro North Pk
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Holland Sports Complex
Silverbacks Park
Tramore Park
UQP
Stars Athletic Club
TBD C
East Carrollton Park
Chestnut Log
Gary Pirkle
Bunten Road Park
Custer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV Blue
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/25
Venue: Bethesda Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
DEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL
MSC
River Line Park
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
South Forsyth
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
Marathon Park
Pleasantdale Park
Callaway Stadium
Sherwood Christian Academy
Troup County Soccer Complex
Friendly City Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
TBD C
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV Red
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/23,5/24
Venue: Bethesda Park
McCurry Park
Wade Walker Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Allen Creek
Barrow County Leisure Services
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Fowler Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Webb Bridge Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
South Forsyth
UQP
Metro North Pk
Johns Creek UMC
TBD C
Atlanta Silverbacks Park
Duncan Creek Park
Alpharetta North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V Blue
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/23
Venue: Braly
Hoschton
Johns Creek UMC
Tyus Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
RYSA
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Sand Hill Park
Whitlock
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V Red
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/26
Venue: Chestnut Log
Big Shanty Park
Dupree Field
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Adams Park
Felker Park
Grimes Bridge
Tesnatee Complex
East Carrollton Park
UQP
Barrow County Leisure Services
TBD C
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
GSA
Metro North Pk
Gwinnett YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/25
Venue: Tophat Soccer Club
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
GSA
Metro North Pk
Webb Bridge Park
Atlanta International School
Johns Creek UMC
Marathon Park
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Gary Pirkle
Scott Hudgens Park
Metro North Park
UQP
Terrell Mill Park
TBD Athena
Central Park
Bunten Road Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/23
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Badger Creek Complex
Fowler Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Holland Sports Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
MSC
TBD Athena
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Tophat Soccer Club
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Metro North Pk
Galloway Athletic Complex
Terrell Mill Park
South Forsyth
Atlanta International School
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: Bethesda Park
CYSA
Johns Creek UMC
Pleasantdale Park
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
North Mount Carmel Park
GSA
Arizona Avenue
Chestnut Log
Allen Creek
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pike County Soccer Complex
TBD Athena
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/28,3/30,4/3,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/22
Venue: Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
UQP
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Tramore Park
Webb Bridge Park
Grimes Bridge
Wade Walker Park
Hubert Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Friendly City Park
TBD Athena
Sherwood Christian Academy
East Cobb YMCA
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena E
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17
Venue: Fullerville Park
Hubert Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
TBD Athena
Badger Creek Complex
Braly
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Johns Creek UMC
Tramore Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Tophat Soccer Club
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
UQP
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Galloway Athletic Complex
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena F
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/22
Venue: Hubert Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Arizona Avenue
Friendly City Park
TYSA Henderson Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
Tesnatee Complex
Stars Athletic Club
Felker Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Lovejoy soccer complex
Howard
Granite
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/26
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Chestnut Log
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Marathon Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Georgia Soccer Park
CYSA
Tophat Soccer Club
Central Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Galloway Athletic Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
East Carrollton Park
South Forsyth
Columbus State University
Oglethorpe Univ.
Woodruff Farm
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/29,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/24
Venue: Fowler Park
Johns Creek UMC
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Metro North Pk
Adams Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
South Forsyth
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Marathon Park
Metro North Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Alpharetta North Park
Grimes Bridge
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
UQP
Big Shanty Park
Hammond Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Wesleyan College
Terrell Mill Park
Atlanta International School
East Roswell Park
Bunten Road Park
TBD Athena
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/15,3/16,3/17,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/23
Venue: DEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL
Fowler Park
Granite
Stars Athletic Club
Tramore Park
Whitlock
Georgia Soccer Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Metro North Pk
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Polo Club of Atlanta
Webb Bridge Park
Bethesda Park
Sherwood Christian Academy
Friendly City Park
South Forsyth
TYSA Henderson Park
Concorde Ridgeview
UQP
Central Park
TBD Athena
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: Allen Creek
Bethesda Park
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
Rabbit Hill Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
RYSA
Tyus Park
Marathon Park
Scott Hudgens Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Pleasantdale Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Tophat Soccer Club
Galloway Athletic Complex
Bunten Road Park
Atlanta International School
Duncan Creek Park
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/23
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Rock Creek Sports Complex
South Forsyth
Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Georgia Soccer Park
Indian Creek Elementary
Webb Bridge Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Milton Center
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
UQP
McCurry Park
Concorde Ridgeview
TBD Athena
Metro North Pk
PAC
Ridgeview MS
Duncan Creek Park
Terrell Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.