Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
SSA Dville U8 Coed
Date: 3/21,3/24,3/26,3/28,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17
Venue: Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed SSA Central/North/Cartersville
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/31,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/22,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16
Venue: Joe Cowan Park
Mudcreek
Legends Sports Center
Big Shanty Park
TBD Athena1
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed SSA West / NW
Date: 3/7,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9
Venue: Chestnut Log
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls SSA Central/North/Smyrna/Cartersville
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/17
Venue: Mudcreek
Legends Sports Center
Big Shanty Park
River Line Park
OC
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls SSA West / NW
Date: 3/7,3/18,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/16
Venue: Chestnut Log
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed SSA Central/North/Smyrna
Date: 3/7,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18
Venue: Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
River Line Park
Adams Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed SSA West / NW
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/3,4/24,4/26,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10
Venue: Chestnut Log
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls SSA West / NW
Date: 3/7,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/23,4/26,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/16
Venue: Chestnut Log
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls SSA Central/North/Smyrna
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/16,5/17
Venue: Mudcreek
River Line Park
Big Shanty Park
Adams Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed SSA Central/North/NW/Smyrna
Date: 3/4,3/7,3/21,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/11,4/12,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/20
Venue: Adams Park
Mudcreek
Braly
Tolleson Park
Big Shanty Park
River Line Park
O.C. Hubert
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed SSA West / South
Date: 3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/24,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/15,5/16
Venue: Whitlock
Chestnut Log
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls SSA Central/North/NW/Smyrna
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/1,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/17
Venue: Mudcreek
Adams Park
Braly
Noonday Park
Big Shanty Park
Tolleson Park
River Line Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls SSA West / South
Date: 3/7,3/20,3/21,3/28,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/9
Venue: Chestnut Log
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U5 Muppet
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/21,4/23,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U6 Muppet
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U8 Coed
Date: 3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/14
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U8 Girls
Date: 3/21,3/27,3/28,4/23,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U10 Coed
Date: 3/28,4/2,4/16,4/21,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/9,5/11
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U10 Girls
Date: 3/27,3/28,4/2,4/16,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U12 Coed
Date: 3/28,4/2,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U12 Girls
Date: 3/27,3/28,4/2,4/16,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/12
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Dville U5 Coed
Date: 3/21,3/23,3/24,3/26,3/28,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/9
Venue: Fowler
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Dville U6 Coed
Date: 3/21,3/24,3/28,4/21,4/23,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/9,5/14,5/15
Venue: Fowler
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Paulding U5 Coed
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/9
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Paulding U6 Coed
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Paulding U8 Coed
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.