Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12,11/13,11/18,11/19,11/20
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
GSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
Webb Bridge Park
CYSA
GIVE Center West
Scott Hudgens Park
Mudcreek
Georgia Soccer Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Tucker Recreational Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,11/20
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fowler Park
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pleasantdale Park
Wade Walker Park
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Pk
Silverbacks Park
East Carrollton Park
TBD C
Georgia Soccer Park
UQP
Johns Creek UMC
South Forsyth
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
PAC
RYSA
Webb Bridge Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
North Mount Carmel Park
Bethesda Park
TYSA Henderson Park
MSC
McCurry Park
Arizona Avenue
Howard
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Allen Creek
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
GIVE Center West
Wade Walker Park
Augusta Soccer Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tucker Recreational Center
Metro North Pk
Bunten Road Park
Webb Bridge Park
Johns Creek UMC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/4,11/5
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Big Shanty Park
River Line Park
UQP
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Johns Creek UMC
Tramore Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Noonday Park
Pleasantdale Park
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V Red
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: GSA
South Wire Soccer Complex
Sweetapple
UQP
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Oconee County High School
Felker Park
Rabbit Hill Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Pleasantdale Park
Metro North Pk
Tramore Park
Grimes Bridge
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V Blue
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: Braly
Fowler Park
Friendly City Park
Johns Creek UMC
RYSA
Silverbacks Park
Tyus Park
Hubert Park
South Wire Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Oconee County High School
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
South Forsyth
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,12/3
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Stars Athletic Club
GSA
Holland Sports Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Badger Creek Complex
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Bunten Road Park
Tramore Park
TBD C1
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/17
Venue: Bethesda Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Ebster Field
Fowler Park
GSA
Mudcreek
Silverbacks Park
UQP
Metro North Pk
Arizona Avenue
Scott Hudgens Park
Noonday Park
Blanchard Woods
Marathon Park
South Forsyth
Wade Walker Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Bethesda Park
Friendly City Park
Grimes Bridge
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Pleasantdale Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
PAC
River Line Park
Allen Creek
Noonday Park
Silverbacks Park
Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
McCurry Park
UQP
Metro North Pk
Sweetapple
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/19
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Ebster Field
NGSA, Lions Field
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Wade Walker Park
Big Shanty Park
Marathon Park
Shakerag Elementary
Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Mudcreek
Adams Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,12/1
Venue: Boundary Waters
Holland Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
TYSA Henderson Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
Tucker Recreational Center
North Mount Carmel Park
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Chestnut Log
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V Red
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12,11/13
Venue: CYSA
GSA
Peachtree Ridge Park
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
Scott Hudgens Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Grizzard Park - Rome
Troup County Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Bunten Road Park
Metro North Pk
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V Blue
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Covington Y Outdoor Center
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
MSC
SDY-Tom Wilson
South Wire Soccer Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
TYSA Henderson Park
Friendly City Park
GIVE Center West
Fullerville Park
Braly
Taylor Farms
Tucker Recreational Center
Oconee County High School
Sherwood Christian Academy
Concord Road
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,11/20
Venue: GSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
Allen Creek
Silverbacks Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Holland Sports Complex
TYSA Henderson Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
Scott Hudgens Park
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
Pleasantdale Park
Tucker Recreational Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/18,11/19,11/27
Venue: Boundary Waters
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Webb Bridge Park
CYSA
Silverbacks Park
Tramore Park
Allen Creek
TYSA Henderson Park
Mudcreek
South Forsyth
Marathon Park
East Carrollton Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,11/27
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Friendly City Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Noonday Park
RYSA
MSC
NGSA, Lions Field
Johns Creek UMC
McCurry Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
South Wire Soccer Complex
Oconee County High School
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Sportstowne
Tramore Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Noonday Park
PAC
Marathon Park
South Forsyth
Troup County Soccer Complex
UQP
TYSA Henderson Park
McCurry Park
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/19,11/20
Venue: Concorde Ridgeview
SDY-Tom Wilson
Wade Walker Park
Bethesda Park
Sherwood Christian Academy
Briscoe Park
Pleasantdale Park
Arizona Avenue
TBD C
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Trinity Christian School
Friendly City Park
Ebster Field
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV White
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Big Shanty Park
McCurry Park
Adams Park
Allen Creek
Peachtree Ridge Park
Tyus Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/15
Venue: Marathon Park
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Friendly City Park
McCurry Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Georgia Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
East Carrollton Park
Noonday Park
Chestnut Log
Metro North Pk
Fowler Park
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Allen Creek
Boundary Waters
Tramore Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Allen Creek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CYSA
Marathon Park
Fowler Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
Rabbit Hill Park
Mudcreek
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Stars Athletic Club
Tramore Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
FPCA Field
Noonday Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Holland Sports Complex
Tucker Recreational Center
Silverbacks Park
Big Shanty Park
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: Bethesda Park
Pleasantdale Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
South Wire Soccer Complex
Allen Creek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD
TBD Athena1
Silverbacks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/20
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Concorde Ridgeview
East Carrollton Park
South Forsyth
Webb Bridge Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
Taylor Farms
TYSA Henderson Park
Noonday
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Sweetapple
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD RILS 1
Tucker Recreational Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV South
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: McCurry Park
Tyus Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
MSC
CYSA
TBD C
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/20
Venue: Boundary Waters
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Marathon Park
CYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
South Forsyth
TYSA Henderson Park
Tucker Recreational Center
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/2,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
CGSA - Warner Robins
PAC
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Taylor Farms
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Holland Sports Complex
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Tramore Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
RYSA
South Forsyth
Tramore Park
Marathon Park
MSC
Adams Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
GSA
Big Shanty Park
Silverbacks Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Sportstowne
Fowler Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
CYSA
Grizzard Park - Rome
North Mount Carmel Park
South Wire Soccer Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
Adams Park
Boundary Waters
Fullerville Park
Big Shanty Park
Tramore Park
SDY-Tom Wilson
Chestnut Log
Metro North Pk
East Carrollton Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18/U19 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,11/20
Venue: Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Holland Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
Georgia Soccer Park
Marathon Park
Silverbacks Park
FPCA Field
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
GSA
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I
Date: 9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/9,11/12,11/13
Venue: Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Sweetapple
Allen Creek
Georgia Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Grimes Bridge
Stars Athletic Club
East Roswell Park
Gary Pirkle
River Park Soccer Complex
TBD C
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,10/31,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
CGSA - Warner Robins
Rabbit Hill Park
CYSA
Bethesda Park
Noonday Park
South Wire Soccer Complex
Tramore Park
Silverbacks Park
Pleasantdale Park
Oconee County Middle School
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: McCurry Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Friendly City Park
MSC
Boundary Waters
Grizzard Park - Rome
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Pearl
Arizona Avenue
PAC
RYSA
Chestnut Log
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Sportstowne
Granite
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic IV East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Rock Creek Sports Complex
Allen Creek
Grimes Bridge
Scott Hudgens Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
GIVE Center West
Webb Bridge Park
Alpharetta North Park
Bunten Road Park
Tucker Recreational Center
Fowler Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic IV West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Noonday Park
Tyus Park
Tramore Park
Trinity Christian School
Taylor Farms
Troup County Soccer Complex
Bethesda Park
Badger Creek Complex
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.