Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
D1
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,11/7,11/14,11/21,2/27,3/13,3/20,4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8
Venue: Hubert Park
Noonday Park - CASL
Tramore - CASL
Mud Creek - CASL
TBD
Terrell Mill - CASL
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

D2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/30,11/7,11/14,11/21,3/13,3/20,4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/14
Venue: Hubert Park
Mud Creek - CASL
Noonday Park - CASL
Tramore - CASL
Terrell Mill - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets

D3
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,11/7,11/14,11/21,2/27,3/12,3/13,3/20,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/23,5/1,5/8
Venue: Noonday Park - CASL
Terrell Mill - CASL
Tramore - CASL
Hubert Park
Mud Creek - CASL
TBD
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

M O30
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/17,10/24,11/7,11/14,11/21,2/27,3/13,3/20,4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8
Venue: Mud Creek - CASL
Tramore - CASL
Noonday Park - CASL
Hubert Park
Terrell Mill - CASL
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

M O40
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,11/7,11/14,3/13,3/20,4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8
Venue: Hubert Park
Noonday Park - CASL
Tramore - CASL
Mud Creek - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets

Women
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/10,4/13,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Avondale
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Piedmont Park
Terrell Mill - CASL
Tramore - CASL
Wade Walker Park
Noonday Park - CASL
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Tramore Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Silverbacks Park
Chestnut Log
Pleasantdale Park
TBD
Bunten Road Park
Granite Complex
West Gwinnett Park
Mud Creek - CASL
North Mount Carmel Park
Atlanta Silverbacks Park
GSA
Central Park
Bethesda Park
Boundary Waters
Brackets: All Brackets

Lytan
Date: 10/6,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/30,10/31,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/10,11/13,11/14,11/17,11/20,11/24,2/16,2/19,2/20,2/23,2/26,2/27,3/2,3/5,3/6,3/9,3/12,3/13,3/16,3/19,3/20,3/23,3/26,3/27,3/30,4/2,4/3,4/6,4/10,4/17
Venue: Fair Oaks Park
Noonday Park - CASL
Terrell Mill - CASL
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Division 1 Tournament Play
Date: 5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Mud Creek - CASL
Noonday Park - CASL
TBD
Tramore - CASL
Terrell Mill - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets

Division 2 Tournament Play
Date: 5/15,5/22,6/2,6/4,6/5
Venue: Mud Creek - CASL
Noonday Park - CASL
TBD
Tramore - CASL
Terrell Mill - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets

Division 3 Tournament Play
Date: 5/15,5/22,6/4,6/5
Venue: Hubert Park
Mud Creek - CASL
Noonday Park - CASL
Tramore - CASL
Terrell Mill - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets

Masters Over 30 Tournament Play
Date: 5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Hubert Park
TBD
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Tramore - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets

Masters Over 40 Tournament Play
Date: 5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Noonday Park - CASL
TBD
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Tramore - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.