Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
SSA Dville U8 Coed
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/17,12/3
Venue: Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed SSA Central/North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/18,11/19,11/20
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed SSA West / NW
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/20,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/18,11/19
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls SSA Central/North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/18,11/19
Venue: Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls SSA West / NW
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/11,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,12/3,12/6
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed SSA Central/North
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/18,11/20,11/30,12/5,12/6
Venue: Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed SSA West / NW
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,10/11,10/13,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/19,11/20
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls SSA West / NW
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/3,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/16
Venue: Braly
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls SSA Central/North/Smyrna
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/3,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22
Venue: Jonquil Park
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed SSA Central/North/NW/Smyrna
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/18,11/19,11/20,11/21,11/22
Venue: Adams Park
Mudcreek
Tolleson Park
Braly
Noonday Park
Marathon Park
River Line Park
Fair Oaks Park
O.C. Hubert
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed SSA West / South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/27,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/28,10/30,10/31,11/13,11/14,11/17,12/3
Venue: Boundary Waters
Whitlock
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls SSA Central/North/NW/Smyrna
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,11/23
Venue: Braly
Mudcreek
Tolleson Park
Adams Park
River Line Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls SSA West / South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/27,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/31,11/16
Venue: Boundary Waters
Whitlock
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U5 Muppet
Date: 9/12,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/30,10/31,11/3,11/5,11/7,11/16
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U6 Muppet
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/4,11/7,11/14
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U8 Coed
Date: 9/19,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/31,11/11,11/14,11/16,11/17,12/3,12/4
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U8 Girls
Date: 9/19,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/29,10/31,11/12,11/14,11/16,11/17,12/4
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U10 Coed
Date: 9/19,9/20,10/4,10/13,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/14,11/16,11/17,12/3
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U10 Girls
Date: 9/19,9/27,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/29,10/31,11/14,11/17,12/3
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U12 Coed
Date: 9/14,9/19,9/27,10/5,10/6,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,12/3,12/4
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Coweta U12 Girls
Date: 9/19,9/20,10/12,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/21,12/3
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Dville U6 Coed
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/6,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/31,11/13,11/14,11/16,11/17,11/19
Venue: Fowler
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Paulding U5 Coed
Date: 9/12,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Paulding U6 Coed
Date: 9/12,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

SSA Paulding U8 Coed
Date: 9/12,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed SSA Central
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/14,11/15,11/17
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed SSA Central
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed SSA Central
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/18,11/21,11/22
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls SSA Central/North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/22
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.