Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/4
Venue: Fullerville Park
River Line Park
TBD RILS 2
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,5/4
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bryson Park
Toomer Elementary School
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/14
Venue: Hoschton
TBD RILS 1
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Rhodes Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Alewine Park
Riverline Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Bryson Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 1A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/4,5/5
Venue: River Line Park
Fullerville Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Riverline Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/9
Venue: Arizona Avenue
TBD RILS 2
Pattillo Park
Toomer Elementary School
Wade Walker Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Indian Creek Elementary
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/14,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/18,5/19,5/23
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Jones Briddge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2C
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/23,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: TBD RILS 2
Hoschton
Rhodes Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Tesnatee Complex
TBD RILS 1
Jefferson Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2D
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
Barrow County Leisure Services
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/16
Venue: Metro North Pk
UQP
Jonquil Park
Stars Athletic Club
TBD RILS 2
Tolleson Park
River Line Park
Fullerville Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11
Venue: Wade Walker Park
RYSA
Arizona Avenue
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/30,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20
Venue: Bryson Park
GSA
TYSA Henderson Park
Granite
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/30,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/11,5/19
Venue: Rabbit Hill Park
Holland Sports Complex
Hoschton
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/20
Venue: Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Allen Creek
Jones Briddge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/12,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Handley Park
PAC
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 B
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4
Venue: John Walker Soccer Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11
Venue: River Line Park
Metro North Pk
UQP
Georgia Soccer Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Atlanta International School
Elan
Jonquil Park
Howard School
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5
Venue: Howard
Rabbit Hill Park
Felker Park
RYSA
Arizona Avenue
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11
Venue: Bethesda Park
Jones Briddge Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18
Venue: Allen Creek
GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/7
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Tyus Park
Handley Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 B
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4
Venue: ROZAR FIELD
TBD RILS 2
MSC
CGSA - Warner Robins
Pearl
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/15
Venue: Tramore Park
Metro North Pk
Grimes Bridge
Webb Bridge Park
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/16
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Big Shanty Park
UQP
Adams Park
Mudcreek
JJ Biello
Metro North Pk
TBD
Roper Park
Marathon Park
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Jones Briddge Park
South Forsyth
Polo Club of Atlanta
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Bryson Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Peachtree Ridge Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/13,5/18
Venue: Granite
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Bethesda Park
Felker Park
RYSA
TYSA Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/9
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
McCurry Park
Tyus Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 1A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
UQP
Mt Paran Church
River Line Park
Tramore Park
Chestnut Log
Marathon Park
Tolleson Park
Mudcreek
Tophat Soccer Club
Grimes Bridge
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
TBD RILS 2
Howard School
Atlanta International School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Granite
South Forsyth
TBD RILS 2
TYSA Henderson Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Central Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Jones Briddge Park
RYSA
Bethesda Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 3A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/30,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/14
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Pike County Soccer Complex
Pearl
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/17
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Chestnut Log
GSA
Hubert Park
Jones Briddge Park
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
River Line Park
South Forsyth
Rabbit Hill Park
Wade Walker Park
East Carrollton Park
Granite
Grimes Bridge
McCurry Park
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
Whitlock
Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
New Life Soccer Complex
PAC
Bunten Road Park
Custer Park
Jonquil Park
Briscoe Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Marathon Park
Mt Paran Church
Tramore Park
Metro North Park
Adams Park
TBD
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/16
Venue: Granite
GSA
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
UQP
Metro North Pk
Briscoe Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Polo Club of Atlanta
Grimes Bridge
Whitlock
Rabbit Hill Park
River Line Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Big Shanty Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Metro North Park
Adams Park
Fowler Park
Central Park
Jonquil Park
Tolleson Park
Terrell Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.