Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
DeKalb School for the Arts
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Fowler Park
Hubert Park
Wade Walker Park
East Roswell Park
Fair Oaks Park
Tramore - CASL
Groveway Community Park
Scott Hudgens Park
East Carrollton Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Marathon Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Bunten Road Park
Mudcreek
Harmony Grove
Summerour Middle School
Chestnut Log
Grimes Bridge
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Ocee Elementary
Stars Athletic Club
Arizona Avenue
GSA
Holland Sports Complex
RYSA
UQP
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Metro North Pk
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Fowler Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bryson Park
Ocee Elementary
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
West Gwinnett Park
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
Milton Center
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Groveway Community Park
Mudcreek
Scott Hudgens Park
Marathon Park
Tramore - CASL
Rhodes Jordan Park
Webb Bridge Park
South Forsyth
Summerour Middle School
Silverbacks Park
Fair Oaks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Concorde Ridgeview
CYSA
DeKalb School for the Arts
GSA
Noonday Park
West Gwinnett Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
UQP
Central Park
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Friendly City Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
River Line Park
MSC
Whitlock
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
CGSA - Warner Robins
Bunten Road Park
Packer Park
Georgia Soccer Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
East Carrollton Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Stars Athletic Club
Wade Walker Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
East Roswell Park
Fowler Park
Milton Center
Grimes Bridge
Sutton Middle School
Braly
Chestnut Log
Groveway Community Park
Rhodes Complex
Galloway Athletic Complex
Granite
Webb Bridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Holland Sports Complex
Silverbacks Park
Troup Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
RYSA
Gary Pirkle
Oconee Veterans Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
Bunten Road Park
Adams Park
Durkan Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
MSC
James Brown Pk - Dalton
Lakeshore Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU-13 Classic V South
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: CYSA
Poole Recreation Center
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
FPCA Field
MSC
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/17
Venue: Briscoe Park
Fowler Park
Pleasantdale Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Windermere Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Wade Walker Park
Georgia Soccer Park
United Sports Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Arizona Avenue
Northwest Whitfield HS
TBD
South Forsyth
TBD C
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Harmony Grove
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Fowler Park
GSA
Lakeshore Park
Metro North Pk
Summerour Middle School
Marathon Park
Wade Walker Park
Durkan Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
South Forsyth
Noonday Park
Fair Oaks Park
George Pierce Park
Bunten Road Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
DeKalb School for the Arts
East Carrollton Park
Maynard Jackson HS
Rabbit Hill Park
Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
Badger Creek Complex
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Wade Walker Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Noonday Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Grimes Bridge
Ocee Elementary
Georgia Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Concorde Ridgeview
Groveway Community Park
East Roswell Park
MSC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Holland Sports Complex
Ocee Elementary
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Allen Creek
Webb Bridge Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Silverbacks Park
Fowler Park
Summerour Middle School
Matt Community Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/18,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/16
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Friendly City Park
Mudcreek
Stars Athletic Club
Adams Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tyus Park
Durkan Soccer Complex
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
James Brown Pk - Dalton
McCurry Park
Concorde Ridgeview
MLK MS
CYSA
PAC
Summerour Middle School
Metro North Pk
Braly
Tramore Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Lakeshore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bethesda Park
FPCA Field
Holland Sports Complex
West Gwinnett Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Sand Hill Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Stars Athletic Club
Shakerag Elementary
Concorde Ridgeview
DeKalb School for the Arts
JBP
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Drew Charter School
Ocee Elementary
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Grimes Bridge
McCurry Park
Tramore - CASL
Troup Soccer Complex
Braly
Fowler Park
MSC
PAC
Whitlock
Sutton Middle School
Noonday Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Galloway Athletic Complex
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
LaGrange Academy
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/13
Venue: Covington Y Outdoor Center
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Holland Sports Complex
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Briscoe Park
Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
GSA
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU-14 Classic V North
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Pleasantdale Park
Shakerag Elementary
Webb Bridge Park
Fowler Park
Milton Center
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Peachtree Ridge Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: CYSA
Harris County SA
Joe Cowan Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Elan
Noonday Park
Arizona Avenue
Hammond Park
Gordon Street Center
Grizzard Park - Rome
Dunwoody Springs Elementary
Lamar Murphy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
GSA
Harmony Grove
West Gwinnett Park
Grimes Bridge
Chestnut Log
East Roswell Park
Arizona Avenue
Matt Community Park
River Line Park
Summerour Middle School
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Riverline Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Drew Charter School
Agnes Scott
Boundary Waters
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/18
Venue: Bethesda Park
CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Holland Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Badger Creek Complex
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Rhodes Jordan Park
Stars Athletic Club
Drew Charter School
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Harmony Grove
Peachtree Ridge Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Allen Creek
RYSA
Summerour Middle School
Pleasantdale Park
Shakerag Elementary
Silverbacks Park
Sand Hill Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Bryson Park
Wade Walker Park
Bunten Road Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Joe Cowan Park
Mudcreek
River Line Park
Wade Walker Park
Badger Creek Complex
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Packer Park
Friendly City Park
Sutton Middle School
Adams Park
South Forsyth
Noonday Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
MSC
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/13
Venue: Bryson Park
Fowler Park
Gary Pirkle
Holland Sports Complex
Rhodes Jordan Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
South Forsyth
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Milton Center
Matt Community Park
Groveway Community Park
Silverbacks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Braly
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Harmony Grove
Noonday Park
River Line Park
Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Badger Creek Complex
MSC
Packer Park
Friendly City Park
Harris County SA
Tramore - CASL
Arizona Avenue
East Carrollton Park
Boulevard Crossing
Hubert Park
Agnes Scott
Wade Walker Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic V
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Holland Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
Gordon Street Center
Grimes Bridge
Pearl
Windermere Park
FPCA Field
Fair Oaks Park
JBP
Scott Hudgens Park
Milton Center
Briscoe Park
Groveway Community Park
Webb Bridge Park
Bunten Road Park
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/11,11/12,11/13,11/18
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
River Line Park
CYSA
Rabbit Hill Park
West Gwinnett Park
Adams Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Harmony Grove
South Forsyth
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Groveway Community Park
Mudcreek
Summerour Middle School
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Wade Walker Park
Grimes Bridge
TBD
Boulevard Crossing
Fair Oaks Park
Marathon Park
Ocee Elementary
SSA TBD
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Bunten Road Park
McCurry Park
MSC
East Carrollton Park
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
GSA
Packer Park
Stars Athletic Club
Allen Creek
Scott Hudgens Park
Friendly City Park
PAC
Rhodes Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Georgia Soccer Park
Summerour Middle School
Ocee Elementary
HCHS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Webb Bridge Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Holland Sports Complex
Ocee Elementary
Rhodes Jordan Park
South Forsyth
Pleasantdale Park
Silverbacks Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Tyus Park
Noonday Park
Stars Athletic Club
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Packer Park
Boulevard Crossing
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Grizzard Park - Rome
Fair Oaks Park
Drew Charter School
Friendly City Park
Marathon Park
Ocee Elementary
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Covington Y Outdoor Center
Gary Pirkle
Holland Sports Complex
Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Pleasantdale Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Oconee Veterans Park
South Forsyth
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
MSC
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/9,11/12,11/13
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Metro North Pk
TCSA
Whitlock
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
River Line Park
United Sports Complex
CYSA
Hubert Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Tramore - CASL
Noonday Park
Arlington Christian School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic V
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Badger Creek Complex
East Carrollton Park
Felker Park
Boulevard Crossing
Arizona Avenue
UQP
Briscoe Park
Jasper Middle School
Gilmer High School
Agnes Scott
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/2,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Harmony Grove
McCurry Park
Stars Athletic Club
RYSA
Silverbacks Park
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Mudcreek
Georgia Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Fair Oaks Park
Summerour Middle School
Concorde Ridgeview
George Pierce Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CYSA
Friendly City Park
Rabbit Hill Park
GSA
MSC
Noonday Park
Allen Creek
CGSA - Warner Robins
Bethesda Park
River Line Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/12,11/13
Venue: McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Tramore - CASL
Webb Bridge Park
Bethesda Park
Fowler Park
Holland Sports Complex
PAC
Georgia Soccer Park
Harmony Grove
Summerour Middle School
Wade Walker Park
RYSA
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/12
Venue: Bryson Park
Drew Charter School
Summerour Middle School
Silverbacks Park
Arizona Avenue
Barrow County Leisure Services
Rhodes Jordan Park
Boulevard Crossing
Wade Walker Park
Pleasantdale Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/10,11/12,11/13
Venue: Chestnut Log
Stars Athletic Club
Noonday Park
Adams Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Ocee Elementary
Georgia Soccer Park
MSC
South Forsyth
Bunten Road Park
Fowler Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Walton High School
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic V East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Bunten Road Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Briscoe Park
Gordon Street Center
Granite
Augusta Soccer Park
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Silverbacks Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic V West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Galloway Athletic Complex
Sand Hill Park
Thomson McDuffie Middle School
Tyus Park
Mudcreek
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Civic Center Soccer Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Troup Soccer Complex
Fair Oaks Park
Sutton Middle School
Augusta Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: GSA
Summerour Middle School
Whitlock
Arizona Avenue
South Forsyth
Adams Park
Harmony Grove
Wade Walker Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
East Carrollton Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Badger Creek Complex
Drew Charter School
Matt Community Park
Noonday Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Classic II East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Rabbit Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
Summerour Middle School
Briscoe Park
GSA
Marathon Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Holland Sports Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fair Oaks Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Classic II West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Summerour Middle School
Badger Creek Complex
River Line Park
Packer Park
Wade Walker Park
Noonday Park
Rhodes Jordan Park
Whitlock
East Carrollton Park
Friendly City Park
Metro North Pk
Riverline Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Shakerag Elementary
South Forsyth
Wade Walker Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Oconee Veterans Park
Unity Baptist Church
Granite
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Georgia Soccer Park
Ocee Elementary
Peachtree Ridge Park
Marathon Park
Pearl
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19/20 Classic I East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: McCurry Park
Silverbacks Park
South Forsyth
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Holland Sports Complex
Fowler Park
GSA
Stars Athletic Club
Georgia Soccer Park
Wade Walker Park
RYSA
Harmony Grove
Ocee Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19/20 Classic I West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Noonday Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Grimes Bridge
McCurry Park
Ocee Elementary
Bunten Road Park
Friendly City Park
Fair Oaks Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tramore - CASL
Groveway Community Park
Metro North Pk
Hubert Park
Mudcreek
Packer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19/20 Classic II East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/2,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
RYSA
Barrow County Leisure Services
Sand Hill Park
Briscoe Park
Rhodes Jordan Park
Stars Athletic Club
MSC
Silverbacks Park
Pleasantdale Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19/20 Classic II West
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Bryson Park
River Line Park
Whitlock
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
McCurry Park
Tramore - CASL
Webb Bridge Park
Joe Cowan Park
MSC
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19/20 Classic III
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: CYSA
Lovejoy soccer complex
Tyus Park
UNG
Webb Bridge Park
Friendly City Park
McCurry Park
TCSA
Bethesda Park
Packer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU-20 Classic I
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Fullerville
Gary Pirkle
Harmony Grove
Rabbit Hill Park
Mudcreek
River Line Park
Briscoe Park
Arizona Avenue
Wade Walker Park
Drew Charter School
Marathon Park
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU-20 Classic II
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/20
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Howard Coffin Park
Silverbacks Park
Thomson McDuffie Middle School
Unity Baptist Church
Wade Walker Park
Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
Bunten Road Park
Patriots Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/15
Venue: CYSA
Tophat Soccer Club
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fowler Park
Ocee Elementary
Stars Athletic Club
Fullerville
McCurry Park
East Carrollton Park
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Matt Community Park
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
PAC
Fair Oaks Park
Sutton Middle School
Scott Hudgens Park
Hammond Park
TBD Athena
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/2,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/16,11/17,11/19
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
GSA
Noonday Park
East Roswell Park
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Marathon Park
Concorde Ridgeview
UQP
Arizona Avenue
Scott Hudgens Park
Adams Park
Ocee Elementary
Fowler Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grimes Bridge
Hammond Park
Summerour Middle School
Fair Oaks Park
South Forsyth
Bunten Road Park
Sutton Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C East
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Allen Creek
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Wade Walker Park
Webb Bridge Park
GSA
NGSA, Lions Field
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
Holland Sports Complex
Rhodes Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Stars Athletic Club
Sutton Middle School
Bunten Road Park
UQP
DeKalb School for the Arts
Fowler Park
Howard School
HCHS
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Tramore - CASL
MSC
Oconee Veterans Park
Sutton Middle School
Tophat Soccer Club
Hubert Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Pleasantdale Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
RYSA
Galloway Athletic Complex
PAC
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Arlington Christian School
Gary Pirkle
Grimes Bridge
Arizona Avenue
Braly
Milton Center
Bethesda Park
East Roswell Park
Georgia Soccer Park
DeKalb School for the Arts
Boulevard Crossing
Wade Walker Park
Gordon Street Center
Pleasantdale Park
Lamar Murphy Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Fowler Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Webb Bridge Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Joe Cowan Park
MSC
Northwest Whitfield HS
River Line Park
Whitlock
Badger Creek Complex
Central Park
Arizona Avenue
CYSA
Packer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tramore - CASL
CGSA - Warner Robins
Hubert Park
Friendly City Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
TBD Athena1
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/9,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Ridgeview
GSA
Ocee Elementary
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grimes Bridge
Arizona Avenue
Georgia Soccer Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Fair Oaks Park
Mudcreek
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Alpharetta North Park
Summerour Middle School
McCurry Park
Groveway Community Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/12,11/13
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
CYSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Tramore - CASL
Allen Creek
Hubert Park
Stars Athletic Club
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Tophat Soccer Club
Metro North Pk
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
Marathon Park
Sutton Middle School
Fair Oaks Park
UQP
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
South Forsyth
TBD Athena1
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Concorde Ridgeview
DeKalb School for the Arts
GSA
McCurry Park
RYSA
Tophat Soccer Club
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Holland Sports Complex
Summerour Middle School
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Georgia Soccer Park
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Grimes Bridge
McCurry Park
Badger Creek Complex
Fullerville
Tyus Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Fowler Park
Friendly City Park
MSC
Sutton Middle School
Galloway Athletic Complex
UQP
Adams Park
Georgia Soccer Park
East Carrollton Park
Groveway Community Park
Mudcreek
Fair Oaks Park
PAC
South Forsyth
Noonday Park
Packer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Fullerville
Hubert Park
Shakerag Elementary
Tyus Park
Milton Center
Stars Athletic Club
Webb Bridge Park
Briscoe Park
Tramore - CASL
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Grizzard Park - Rome
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Peachtree Ridge Park
Felker Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Adams Park
South Forsyth
Fair Oaks Park
Sutton Middle School
Galloway Athletic Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena A
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
Arizona Avenue
CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Summerour Middle School
Sutton Middle School
MSC
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena B
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Fowler Park
Friendly City Park
PAC
Galloway Athletic Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
Fullerville
Rabbit Hill Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Gordon Street Center
Grizzard Park - Rome
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Sutton Middle School
RYSA
Metro North Pk
East Carrollton Park
Noonday Park
Packer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena C
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Allen Creek
Bunten Road Park
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Bethesda Park
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Ocee Elementary
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
Marathon Park
Silverbacks Park
South Forsyth
Agnes Scott
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D East
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Gary Pirkle
NGSA, Lions Field
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Sutton Middle School
Bethesda Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Gordon Street Center
Pleasantdale Park
Rhodes Complex
Wade Walker Park
Silverbacks Park
Gilmer High School
Galloway Athletic Complex
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Summerour Middle School
HCHS
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D West
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/3,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Fullerville
Harris County SA
Joe Cowan Park
Noonday Park
Ocee Elementary
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
River Park Soccer Complex
TBD
Durkan Soccer Complex
Metro North Pk
Marathon Park
Lakeshore Park
UQP
SSA TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena A
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/9,11/12,11/13,11/19
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fowler Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Mudcreek
Georgia Soccer Park
Holland Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Badger Creek Complex
Marathon Park
Webb Bridge Park
Arizona Avenue
Ocee Elementary
CYSA
Metro North Pk
Summerour Middle School
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Friendly City Park
MSC
NGSA, Lions Field
Tophat Soccer Club
Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Tramore - CASL
Hubert Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Rhodes Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Georgia Soccer Park
Howard School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Allen Creek
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Pleasantdale Park
UNG
Oconee Veterans Park
RYSA
Barrow County Leisure Services
Sand Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Silverbacks Park
Bryson Park
Briscoe Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: McCurry Park
Badger Creek Complex
Fullerville
Windermere Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
PAC
Tophat Soccer Club
East Carrollton Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Groveway Community Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena D
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Fowler Park
Fair Oaks Park
North Floyd Park
South Forsyth
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Pleasantdale Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
McCurry Park
PAC
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/2,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: MSC
Noonday Park
Pleasantdale Park
RYSA
Stars Athletic Club
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Drew Charter School
CGSA - Warner Robins
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Arizona Avenue
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
UQP
Fowler Park
Silverbacks Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena B
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: East Carrollton Park
Friendly City Park
Gary Pirkle
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Allen Creek
North Mount Carmel Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
South Forsyth
McCurry Park
Oconee Veterans Park
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Fullerville
Rabbit Hill Park
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
UQP
Packer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C East
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Bethesda Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
GSA
Summerour Middle School
Fair Oaks Park
Wade Walker Park
Bunten Road Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
MSC
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Ocee Elementary
CGSA - Warner Robins
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Galloway Athletic Complex
Grimes Bridge
Mudcreek
Hubert Park
Tyus Park
McCurry Park
Tramore - CASL
Sutton Middle School
East Carrollton Park
Marathon Park
Fullerville
Fair Oaks Park
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Athena A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Badger Creek Complex
Chestnut Log
Fowler Park
Holland Sports Complex
Wade Walker Park
Grimes Bridge
PAC
Silverbacks Park
South Forsyth
Pleasantdale Park
East Carrollton Park
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Athena B
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/8,11/12,11/13
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
CYSA
Noonday Park
Tramore - CASL
Georgia Soccer Park
Gordon Street Center
Badger Creek Complex
South Forsyth
Whitlock
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Hubert Park
Marathon Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
Fowler Park
Mudcreek
Briscoe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Athena C
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Howard Coffin Park
Troup Soccer Complex
East Carrollton Park
Sand Hill Park
Thomson McDuffie Middle School
Patriots Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19/20 Athena A
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Georgia Soccer Park
RYSA
McCurry Park
Augusta Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Bunten Road Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Matt Community Park
Fowler Park
MSC
South Forsyth
Allen Creek
Concorde Ridgeview
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U19/20 Athena B
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/3,11/5,11/6,11/10,11/12,11/13,11/15,11/19,11/20
Venue: Gary Pirkle
Hubert Park
Pleasantdale Park
Webb Bridge Park
Noonday Park
PAC
Silverbacks Park
Tramore - CASL
Mudcreek
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Stars Athletic Club
Adams Park
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Alpharetta North Park
Fowler Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Custer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19/20 Athena C
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Northwest Whitfield HS
Bethesda Park
Briscoe Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Grizzard Park - Rome
TCSA
Webb Bridge Park
Felker Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Galloway Athletic Complex
Bryson Park
Sutton Middle School
Harmony Grove
Milton Center
FPCA Field
Wade Walker Park
JBP
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Gilmer High School
Southeast Whitfield HS
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.