Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/25
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
Metro North Pk
Webb Bridge Park
Arizona Avenue
Johns Creek UMC
McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
UQP
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Noonday Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
PAC
Polo Club of Atlanta
Gary Pirkle
George Pierce Park
Marathon Park
Bunten Road Park
TBD C
Oglethorpe Univ.
Woodruff Farm
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/18,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/30,5/31
Venue: GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Tramore Park
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
Grizzard Park - Rome
Patriots Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
UQP
Fowler Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
HENDERSON FIELDS
Blanchard Woods
Concorde Ridgeview
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
TBD Athena1
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/21,5/28,5/30
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Big Shanty Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
MSC
Pleasantdale Park
Hobgood Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Tyus Park
Wade Walker Park
River Line Park
TBD Athena1
Holland Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Chestnut Log
Whitlock
TBD RILS 2
Gary Pirkle
Silverbacks Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Adams Park
Mud Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/28,3/30,4/3,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,6/1
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
GSA
Shakerag Elementary
Webb Bridge Park
Grimes Bridge
Bethesda Park
Johns Creek UMC
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Groveway Community Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Gary Pirkle
PAC
UQP
Granite
McCurry Park
Oglethorpe Univ.
Howard
TBD TUCKER
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/23,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/15,5/17,5/20
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
Barrow County Leisure Services
McCurry Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
Hobgood Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Galloway Athletic Complex
Johns Creek UMC
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic VI
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/23,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/18,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/25,5/31
Venue: Allen Creek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Friendly City Park
Fullerville Park
Noonday Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Oconee Veterans Park
UQP
Scott Hudgens Park
Augusta Soccer Park
RYSA
TBD C
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
River Line Park
Bryson Park
Bunten Road Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/25,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/26,5/31
Venue: Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Georgia Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Marathon Park
Badger Creek Complex
GSA
Webb Bridge Park
Chestnut Log
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
TBD
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
UQP
Bethesda Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Bunten Road Park
Cemetery
Mudcreek
Oglethorpe Univ.
Woodruff Farm
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/29
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Oconee Veterans Park
South Forsyth
CYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
GSA
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Adams Park
PAC
McCurry Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Noonday Park
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/29,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/17,5/22,5/23
Venue: Friendly City Park
MSC
Pleasantdale Park
Stars Athletic Club
Allen Creek
CGSA - Warner Robins
Shakerag Elementary
Grimes Bridge
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Chestnut Log
Peachtree Ridge Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
River Line Park
UQP
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Henderson Park DUP
Metro North Pk
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV North
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: Bethesda Park
Briscoe Park
GSA
Oconee Veterans Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Fowler Park
UQP
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Scott Hudgens Park
Adams Park
Badger Creek Complex
Noonday Park
Tesnatee Complex
Hubert Park
Custer Park
Rhodes Complex
South Forsyth
TBD TUCKER
Big Shanty Park
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV South
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/24
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bryson Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
RYSA
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Webb Bridge Park
Howard
Augusta Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Sand Hill Park
Johns Creek UMC
McCurry Park
Holland Sports Complex
PAC
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V North
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/12,4/13,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/10,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/30
Venue: Johns Creek UMC
Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
JJ Biello
Rabbit Hill Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Hubert Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Bryson Park
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V South
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/18
Venue: Arizona Avenue
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Pearl
Fullerville Park
Wade Walker Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
PAC
Marathon Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
Callaway Stadium
Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/27,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/16,4/19,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/28
Venue: Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Metro North Pk
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Galloway Athletic Complex
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
TBD Athena
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Gary Pirkle
Concorde Fire - Montgomery Elementary
Cemetery
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/26,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/13,4/16,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/31
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Fowler Park
MSC
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Mudcreek
Pleasantdale Park
RYSA
UQP
Marathon Park
Webb Bridge Park
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
CGSA - Warner Robins
Grimes Bridge
Silverbacks Park
Gary Pirkle
Metro North Pk
Howard School
TBD Athena
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/12,4/13,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/17,5/22,5/30
Venue: Friendly City Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
GSA
Hubert Park
Johns Creek UMC
Rabbit Hill Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Fowler Park
Cemetery
Tramore Park
South Forsyth
Georgia Soccer Park
Sutton Middle School
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/22,5/31
Venue: Braly
Central Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Chestnut Log
Tophat Soccer Club
Augusta Soccer Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Mudcreek
Scott Hudgens Park
East Carrollton Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
PAC
Marathon Park
Gary Pirkle
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena E
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/20
Venue: Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
Johns Creek UMC
North Mount Carmel Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Friendly City Park
Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
Tyus Park
Allen Creek
Sutton Middle School
Galloway Athletic Complex
Covington Y Outdoor Center
River Line Park
DARTON COLLEGE
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena F
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/30,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/16,5/17,5/18
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Fullerville Park
MSC
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Arizona Avenue
Scott Hudgens Park
United Sports Complex
UQP
Fowler Park
Hubert Park
GSA
Marathon Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
South Forsyth
Tramore Park
Bunten Road Park
Big Shanty Park
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,4/12,4/13,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/18
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grimes Bridge
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
GSA
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Johns Creek UMC
PAC
UQP
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/11,5/15,5/17,6/1
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Holland Sports Complex
Noonday Park
CYSA
MSC
Pleasantdale Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
South Forsyth
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Silverbacks Park
UQP
Metro North Pk
Atlanta International School
Gary Pirkle
Terrell Mill Park
Noonday Park - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/22,5/31,6/2
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
RYSA
South Forsyth
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Wade Walker Park
Whitlock
Fowler Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Gary Pirkle
Bunten Road Park
Chestnut Log
Howard
Oglethorpe Univ.
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/16,5/21
Venue: McCurry Park
Friendly City Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Webb Bridge Park
GSA
Hubert Park
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Tophat Soccer Club
PAC
Braly
Tramore Park
Cemetery
Mud Creek
Howard School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Fowler Park
Rhodes Complex
Tramore Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Badger Creek Complex
GSA
Metro North Pk
Tesnatee Complex
McCurry Park
Fullerville Park
UQP
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena F
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/30,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Galloway Athletic Complex
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Felker Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Augusta Soccer Park
CYSA
Windermere Park
Sutton Middle School
TBD Athena
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.