Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/18,11/21,12/1,12/5,12/6,12/9,12/10
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Metro North Pk
Polo Club of Atlanta
Sweetapple
Webb Bridge Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD C
Allen Creek
Tramore Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Scott Hudgens Park
McCurry Park
Wade Walker Park
UQP
South Forsyth
Noonday Park
Mudcreek
E.E. Robinson Park
Grimes Bridge
Mud Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/12,12/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
PAC
Pleasantdale Park
Shakerag Elementary
Stars Athletic Club
McCurry Park
Concorde Ridgeview
GSA
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Webb Bridge Park
Allen Creek
Metro North Pk
UQP
Tramore Park
Metro North Park
Mud Creek
Mudcreek
Avondale Dunaire Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/10,12/12,12/13
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
MSC
Rabbit Hill Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
Pleasantdale Park
Arizona Avenue
Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Howard
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Tramore Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/3,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/29
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Henderson Park DUP
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
RYSA
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Allen Creek
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/18,12/5,12/6
Venue: Central Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
River Line Park
Sweetapple
Taylor Farms
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
Hobgood Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
East Carrollton Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Concorde Ridgeview
Tramore Park
Taylor Farm Field #2
Mud Creek - CASL
Tolleson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/12,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/24,12/5,12/12,12/13
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Ebster Field
Friendly City Park
McCurry Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Holland Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Barrow County Leisure Services
Pleasantdale Park
Felker Park
Avondale Dunaire Park
Agnes Scott
Boyd Field
TBD C
Abraham Baldwin
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,12/13
Venue: Concorde Ridgeview
Tramore Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Albany YMCA Sports Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Hubert Park
Mudcreek
Polo Club of Atlanta
Adams Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/19,12/1,12/6,12/9,12/12,12/13
Venue: Allen Creek
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Central Park
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Mud Creek
Avondale Dunaire Park
Metro North Pk
Shakerag Elementary
Hubert Park
South Forsyth
Tramore Park
Webb Bridge Park
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/10,12/12
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Holland Sports Complex
Polo Club of Atlanta
Augusta Soccer Park
GSA
Metro North Pk
MSC
Stars Athletic Club
CGSA - Warner Robins
Georgia Soccer Park
Chestnut Log
South Forsyth
Concorde Ridgeview
UQP
Concorde Fire - State Bridge Crossing School
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,12/11,12/12,12/13
Venue: CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Arizona Avenue
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Friendly City Park
Howard
Bethesda Park
Central Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
E.E. Robinson Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Park
Metro North Pk
Terrell Mill Park
Abraham Baldwin
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,12/5,12/10,12/12,12/13
Venue: Allen Creek
Bethesda Park
T.W. Briscoe Park
Westminster Christian
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
JBP
Augusta Soccer Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
TBD C
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/20,12/6,12/11,12/12,12/13
Venue: Concorde Ridgeview
Mud Creek
Rabbit Hill Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Tramore Park
Sweetapple
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Mudcreek
UQP
Chestnut Log
Grimes Bridge
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
McCurry Park
Hubert Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V North
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/11,11/14,11/15,12/12
Venue: Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Sweetapple
Big Shanty Park
Grimes Bridge
Athens YMCA
Hubert Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V South
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Civic Center Soccer Complex
Polo Club of Atlanta
Chestnut Log
Mill Creek Regional Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
East Carrollton Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Wade Walker Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Polo Club of Atlanta
Tramore Park
McCurry Park
Chestnut Log
Mudcreek
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Allen Creek
Riverwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/19,11/21,12/9,12/10,12/12,12/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
PAC
Polo Club of Atlanta
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
CYSA
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
GSA
Mt Paran Church
Tramore Park
Fair Oaks Park
TBD C
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Terrell Mill Park
South Forsyth
Mud Creek
George Pierce Park
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
RYSA
CGSA - Warner Robins
Grimes Bridge
Holland Sports Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Central Park
Pleasantdale Park
Stars Athletic Club
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/21,12/3,12/5,12/12
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Concorde Ridgeview
Henderson Park DUP
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
McCurry Park
NGSA, Lions Field
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Pleasantdale Park
TBD C
Avondale Dunaire Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Georgia Soccer Park
Wade Walker Park
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/21,11/22,12/7
Venue: Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Hubert Park
Adams Park
Taylor Farms
Metro North Pk
Big Shanty Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Troup County Soccer Complex
Mud Creek - CASL
Fair Oaks Park
TBD C
Noonday
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic V
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/16
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Mud Creek
South Forsyth
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Mt Paran Church
Westminster Christian
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD C
RYSA
Tramore Park
Central Park
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/19,11/21,12/1,12/11,12/12,12/13,12/14,12/15
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
East Carrollton Park
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
GSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Tramore Park
Metro North Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Hubert Park
Noonday Park
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/12
Venue: Avondale Dunaire Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
CGSA - Warner Robins
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
PAC
Webb Bridge Park
Bethesda Park
Stars Athletic Club
Holland Sports Complex
Jekyll Island Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Webb Bridge #1
Pleasantdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/20,11/21,11/22,12/1
Venue: CYSA
Grimes Bridge
Mud Creek
Mudcreek
Grizzard Park - Rome
Bethesda Park
Arizona Avenue
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Pk
Georgia Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
Howard
Tramore Park
Hubert Park
Woodruff Farm
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/19,12/5,12/9,12/12,12/13
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Scott Hudgens Park
Oconee Veterans Park
South Forsyth
Georgia Soccer Park
Avondale Dunaire Park
Westminster Christian
GSA
Bethesda Park
Pleasantdale Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Central Park
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Sequoyah Park
Taylor Farms
Troup County Soccer Complex
Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
Chestnut Log
Grimes Bridge
Metro North Pk
East Carrollton Park
Tramore Park
Noonday Park
Fair Oaks Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV South
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/1
Venue: Friendly City Park
MSC
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
CGSA - Warner Robins
TBD C
Abraham Baldwin
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/1,12/9,12/11,12/14
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bethesda Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Holland Sports Complex
Metro North Park
MSC
Scott Hudgens Park
Grimes Bridge
Metro North Pk
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
E.E. Robinson Park
Tramore Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Webb Bridge #1
Noonday
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/18,11/21,12/7,12/12,12/13
Venue: Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Sequoyah Park
Dominion C HS
Stars Athletic Club
Friendly City Park
Taylor Farms
Bethesda Park
Metro North Pk
Fair Oaks Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
PAC
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Bunten Road Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
South Forsyth
McCurry Park
East Cobb YMCA
Big Shanty Park
Abraham Baldwin
Taylor Farm Field #1
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,12/6,12/13
Venue: Avondale Dunaire Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tramore Park
Arizona Avenue
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Mudcreek
Albany YMCA Sports Park
PAC
Mud Creek
Grizzard Park - Rome
McCurry Park
Pleasantdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV East
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,12/5,12/10
Venue: Allen Creek
Henderson Park DUP
Sand Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Central Park
Westminster Christian
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Oconee Veterans Park
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV West
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/19,11/21,12/5,12/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
CYSA
Hubert Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
MSC
Grimes Bridge
Henderson Park DUP
Polo Club of Atlanta
South Forsyth
Troup County Soccer Complex
Tramore Park
Granite Complex
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Adams Park
Mud Creek - CASL
Callaway Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/18,11/19,11/21,11/22,11/29,12/5,12/6,12/12,12/15
Venue: CYSA
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Augusta Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Chestnut Log
Peachtree Ridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Bethesda Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Shakerag Elementary
Georgia Soccer Park
East Carrollton Park
Tramore Park
Fair Oaks Park
Silverbacks Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
TBD C
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/21,11/22,12/7,12/10,12/12,12/13,12/19
Venue: GSA
Noonday Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Remington Park/Singletary Soccer Complex
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
Tyus Park
Webb Bridge Park
Henderson Park DUP
Metro North Pk
Allen Creek
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Granite Complex
Metro North Park
TBD
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/12,12/13
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
McCurry Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
South Forsyth
Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
Grizzard Park - Rome
Peachtree Ridge Park
Arizona Avenue
E.E. Robinson Park
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Scott Hudgens Park
River Park Soccer Complex
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic IV North
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/31,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,11/30,12/5,12/6,12/12
Venue: Oconee Veterans Park
Taylor Farms
Elan
Rabbit Hill Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
Big Shanty Park
Blanchard Woods
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Mud Creek
Avondale
Webb Bridge Park
Metro North Pk
Hubert Park
Adams Park
Mud Creek - CASL
Westminster Christian
Noonday Park
Mt Paran Church
East Cobb YMCA
Avondale Dunaire Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic IV South
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14
Venue: CYSA
MSC
Charles Wood Field - Vidalia
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Mill Creek Regional Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.