Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/21
Venue: RYSA
Silverbacks Park
Toomer Elementary School
Arlington Christian School
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/7,5/15,5/16
Venue: Ruby C. Fulbright Field
TBD RILS 2
Gordon Street Center
Jefferson Sports Complex
Alewine Park
Tesnatee Complex
Rhodes Complex
Hoschton
Lamar Murphy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
TBD RILS 2
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Jimmy Davis Park
Bryan Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/21
Venue: Arlington Christian School
RYSA
Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 1A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14
Venue: Jonquil Park
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
TBD
Roper Park
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/21
Venue: GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Bethesda Park
TBD RILS 2
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2C
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/21,4/23,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/7,5/9
Venue: TBD RILS 2
Jefferson Sports Complex
Tesnatee Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Gordon Street Center
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7
Venue: Roper Park
Stars Athletic Club
TBD RILS 1
Tolleson Park
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
TBD RILS 2
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/21
Venue: RYSA
TBD RILS 2
Georgia Soccer Park
Maynard Jackson HS
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/5,3/10,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/9,4/12,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/14,5/16
Venue: Allen Creek
Lamar Murphy Park
Gordon Street Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/14
Venue: Rabbit Hill Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/14
Venue: Bryson Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/14,5/18,5/21
Venue: GSA
Jones Briddge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD RILS 2
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2F
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/21
Venue: Bethesda Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/17,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/21
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
Tyus Park
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Unity Baptist Church
Pike County Soccer Complex
Pearl
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/21
Venue: McCurry Park
PAC
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Arlington Christian School
TBD RILS 3
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7
Venue: Metro North Pk
Badger Creek Complex
UQP
Howard School
Tophat Soccer Club
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14,5/15
Venue: Hubert Park
Tolleson Park
Custer Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Tramore - CASL
North Floyd Park
TBD RILS 1
Mt Paran Church
River Line Park
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7
Venue: Allen Creek
Rabbit Hill Park
Gordon Street Center
Tesnatee Complex
Rhodes Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
RYSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Wade Walker Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Stars Athletic Club
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 3A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8
Venue: CYSA
Tyus Park
John Walker Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
TBD RILS 2
Columbus State University
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 3B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/17,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7
Venue: Handley Park
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Arlington Christian School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/15
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Metro North Pk
Custer Park
Hubert Park
Joe Cowan Park
Noonday Park
North Floyd Park
UQP
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14
Venue: Adams Park
Braly
Marathon Park
Mt Paran Church
PAC
Tolleson Park
Mudcreek
Whitlock
Tramore - CASL
Custer Park
Noonday Park
River Line Park
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/19,5/21
Venue: Bryson Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
TBD RILS 2
Georgia Soccer Park
Silverbacks Park
Wade Walker Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,3/29,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/10,5/14
Venue: Allen Creek
Rabbit Hill Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14
Venue: Bethesda Park
Gary Pirkle
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD RILS 2
Bunten Road Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Tabernacle
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/15
Venue: South Forsyth
Central Park
Webb Bridge Park
East Roswell Park
Groveway Community Park
Grimes Bridge
Milton Center
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/25,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14,5/15
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
PAC
Mt Paran Church
Braly
Tophat Soccer Club
Noonday Park
Howard School
Custer Park
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1B
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/8
Venue: East Roswell Park
South Forsyth
Grimes Bridge
TBD RILS 1
Central Park
Groveway Community Park
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/21
Venue: Gordon Street Center
GSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Rabbit Hill Park
Bethesda Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Jones Briddge Park
Bunten Road Park
Lamar Murphy Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
GSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Jones Briddge Park
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Silverbacks Park
South Forsyth
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Rabbit Hill Park
Adams Park
Arizona Avenue
Bethesda Park
Central Park
Chestnut Log
Gary Pirkle
Hubert Park
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
East Roswell Park
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tramore - CASL
Bunten Road Park
Groveway Community Park
Grimes Bridge
Fowler Park
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22,5/26
Venue: Central Park
Gary Pirkle
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Custer Park
Bunten Road Park
GSA
Pike County Soccer Complex
Whitlock
Arizona Avenue
Hubert Park
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
TBD
Fowler Park
East Cobb YMCA
Howard
Mt Paran Church
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.