Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/21
Venue: Marathon Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Mudcreek
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Central Park
East Carrollton Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
GSA
McCurry Park
Grimes Bridge
Fowler Park
Harmony Grove
Wade Walker Park
Fair Oaks Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17
Venue: MSC
Rabbit Hill Park
Webb Bridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Dupree Field
TBD C
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Badger Creek Complex
GSA
James Brown Pk - Dalton
Arizona Avenue
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Concorde Ridgeview
CGSA - Warner Robins
Lakeshore Park
Summerour Middle School
Alpharetta North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/24,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/22
Venue: Allen Creek
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
Fowler Park
Holland Sports Complex
TBD C
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Peachtree Ridge Park
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/30,4/16,4/17,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/19,5/21,5/22
Venue: Friendly City Park
McCurry Park
Pleasantdale Park
Arizona Avenue
CYSA
Tramore - CASL
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
UQP
Adams Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Maynard Jackson HS
Fair Oaks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV South
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: Central Park
Tramore - CASL
Badger Creek Complex
Windermere Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Arizona Avenue
South Forsyth
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Friendly City Park
Fowler Park
MSC
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/17
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Rhodes Complex
Summerour Middle School
Barrow County Leisure Services
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Pleasantdale Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Briscoe Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21
Venue: FPCA Field
Stars Athletic Club
Badger Creek Complex
Joe Cowan Park
Cemetery
Mudcreek
Oglethorpe Univ.
Metro North Pk
Troup Soccer Complex
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Marathon Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
UQP
Sand Hill Park
JBP
Noonday Park
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V South
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
Friendly City Park
FPCA Field
MSC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/25,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/19
Venue: Briscoe Park
Gordon Street Center
Holland Sports Complex
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Fowler Park
Wade Walker Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Central Park
Webb Bridge Park
Pleasantdale Park
Shakerag Elementary
Milton Center
Jackson County HS
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/22
Venue: CYSA
Groveway Community Park
Arizona Avenue
Joe Cowan Park
East Carrollton Park
Grimes Bridge
Grizzard Park - Rome
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Concorde Ridgeview
McCurry Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
River Line Park
Braly
Maynard Jackson HS
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys RPL
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1
Venue: Harmony Grove
Wade Walker Park
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Fowler Park
Marathon Park
UQP
Bryson Park
Metro North Pk
GSA
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/22
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
Groveway Community Park
Summerour Middle School
Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
Cemetery
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
River Line Park
McCurry Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Grimes Bridge
Bunten Road Park
East Roswell Park
George Pierce Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15
Venue: Fowler Park
GSA
Rhodes Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
Rabbit Hill Park
River Line Park
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Clarkdale Elementary School
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Concorde Ridgeview
Marathon Park
Fair Oaks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/23,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16
Venue: Abbotts Hill Elementary
Friendly City Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Stars Athletic Club
Concorde Ridgeview
GSA
Webb Bridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Wade Walker Park
Pleasantdale Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Harmony Grove
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: Fowler Park
Mudcreek
Wade Walker Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Noonday Park
Tramore - CASL
Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
UQP
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Hubert Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
MSC
Fair Oaks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: CYSA
East Carrollton Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tyus Park
UQP
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Harmony Grove
Noonday Park
Briscoe Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/20
Venue: Groveway Community Park
Stars Athletic Club
Grimes Bridge
Bethesda Park
Fowler Park
Mudcreek
Galloway Athletic Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Gary Pirkle
McCurry Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Arizona Avenue
Sutton Middle School
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21
Venue: RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Tabernacle
Webb Bridge Park
Briscoe Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Gary Pirkle
Pleasantdale Park
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14
Venue: Abbotts Hill Elementary
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TCSA
Bryson Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
River Line Park
East Carrollton Park
Gordon Street Center
Bethesda Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Fullerville
Jackson County HS
Noonday Park
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/18
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Chestnut Log
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Rabbit Hill Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Concorde Ridgeview
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Sutton Middle School
George Pierce Park
Alpharetta North Park
Howard School
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/17
Venue: Abbotts Hill Elementary
GSA
Augusta Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Adams Park
MSC
Tophat Soccer Club
Concorde Ridgeview
PAC
Gordon Street Center
Jackson County HS
UQP
CYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Columbus State University
Bunten Road Park
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15
Venue: Allen Creek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Windermere Park
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Pleasantdale Park
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Drew Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/21
Venue: Abbotts Hill Elementary
Adams Park
Chestnut Log
Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Mudcreek
PAC
Concorde Ridgeview
Fullerville
Grizzard Park - Rome
Central Park
Friendly City Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Galloway Athletic Complex
McCurry Park
Fair Oaks Park
Howard School
Noonday Park
Sutton Middle School
Oglethorpe Univ.
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/21
Venue: Fowler Park
Gary Pirkle
Stars Athletic Club
Summerour Middle School
Wade Walker Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Holland Sports Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Shakerag Elementary
McCurry Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Milton Center
Silverbacks Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
Mudcreek
Grimes Bridge
MSC
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Galloway Athletic Complex
McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
UQP
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls RPL
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8
Venue: Abbotts Hill Elementary
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14,5/15
Venue: Abbotts Hill Elementary
Fowler Park
Holland Sports Complex
Summerour Middle School
Webb Bridge Park
Adams Park
MSC
Concorde Ridgeview
Braly
Badger Creek Complex
GSA
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Arizona Avenue
Grimes Bridge
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Groveway Community Park
South Forsyth
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/21
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Dupree Field
Friendly City Park
Hubert Park
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
CYSA
Fowler Park
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Metro North Pk
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Howard School
Noonday Park
UQP
Midway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C East
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/20
Venue: Allen Creek
Gary Pirkle
Rhodes Complex
Georgia Piedmont YMCA
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Monroe Area High School
Augusta Soccer Park
Tesnatee Complex
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Rock Creek Sports Complex
GSA
Bunten Road Park
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C West
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/19
Venue: Chestnut Log
Groveway Community Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Summerour Middle School
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
PAC
Adams Park
Fowler Park
Windermere Park
Arizona Avenue
Whitlock
Concorde Ridgeview
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
Abbotts Hill Elementary
Maynard Jackson HS
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Mudcreek
Peachtree Ridge Park
Badger Creek Complex
Hubert Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
Oconee Veterans Park
Pleasantdale Park
Tophat Soccer Club
PAC
Tramore - CASL
Fowler Park
South Forsyth
Marathon Park
Briscoe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Gary Pirkle
Joe Cowan Park
Hubert Park
McCurry Park
Pleasantdale Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Harris County SA
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Grimes Bridge
Fullerville
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.