Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/15,11/16,11/17,12/5
Venue: Bethesda Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ridgeview
UQP
Bunten Road Park
Marathon Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Webb Bridge Park
GSA
Fowler Park
Johns Creek UMC
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Webb Bridge #1
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Chestnut Log
Concorde Ridgeview
CYSA
Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
MSC
Big Shanty Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
PAC
Howard
UQP
McCurry Park
Bethesda Park
Fowler Park
Marathon Park
Boundary Waters
Polo Club of Atlanta
Adams Park
Metro North Pk
Georgia Soccer Park
Bunten Road Park
Woodruff Farm
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III North
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/17
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Johns Creek UMC
Milton Center
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tramore Park
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Mudcreek
Rabbit Hill Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
JJ Biello
Hubert Park
Marathon Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Webb Bridge Park
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III South
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/16,11/17,11/18
Venue: Arizona Avenue
CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
Riverline Park
Wade Walker Park
Allen Creek
Grizzard Park - Rome
RYSA
South Forsyth
Oconee Veterans Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Tolleson Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Ebster Field
Fowler Park
TBD
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV North
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Shakerag Elementary
Grimes Bridge
UQP
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
TBD C
Big Shanty Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Peachtree Ridge Park
Adams Park
Fowler Park
Rhodes Complex
McCurry Park
Lions Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV South
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Chestnut Log
Noonday Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Silverbacks Park
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Howard
Bethesda Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
PAC
Concorde Ridgeview
Boundary Waters
Ebster Field
Concord Road
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: Friendly City Park
Hoschton
Lovejoy soccer complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Fowler Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
TBD
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
TYSA Henderson Park
Fullerville Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
HENDERSON FIELDS
South Forsyth
Granite
Concord Road
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,10/30,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/17,11/18,11/19,11/28
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Concorde Ridgeview
Marathon Park
CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Webb Bridge Park
Bethesda Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
TBD C
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Noonday
Clayton State University
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Ebster Field
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
GSA
TYSA Henderson Park
Badger Creek Complex
Polo Club of Atlanta
Noonday Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Marathon Park
Fowler Park
Wade Walker Park
Johns Creek UMC
CGSA - Warner Robins
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
Granite
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Stars Athletic Club
Webb Bridge Park
Friendly City Park
Noonday Park
Howard
RYSA
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
GSA
East Carrollton Park
Holland Sports Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Arizona Avenue
Chestnut Log
Johns Creek UMC
Metro North Pk
UQP
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV North
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: MSC
Noonday Park
PAC
Pleasantdale Park
Tramore Park
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
River Line Park
South Forsyth
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Silverbacks Park
TBD C
Marathon Park
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Allen Creek
Big Shanty Park
Milton Center
Scott Hudgens Park
Bethesda Park
McCurry Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Grimes Bridge
Oconee Veterans Park
Adams Park
Fowler Park
Webb Bridge Park
Johns Creek UMC
South Forsyth
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Polo Club of Atlanta
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V Blue
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18,12/3
Venue: RYSA
Sherwood Christian Academy
Whitlock
Barrow County Leisure Services
Braly
Hoschton
CYSA
Tyus Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
TBD C
Troup County Soccer Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Taylor Farms
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Friendly City Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V Red
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/10,11/11
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Ebster Field
GSA
Tesnatee Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Yahoola Creek Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Bethesda Park
Dupree Field
Wade Walker Park
Noonday Park
Grimes Bridge
Felker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic I
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/18
Venue: Agnes Scott
Badger Creek Complex
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Marathon Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Stars Athletic Club
Webb Bridge Park
Allen Creek
Scott Hudgens Park
Ebster Field
Pleasantdale Park
Wade Walker Park
South Forsyth
Mudcreek
Bunten Road Park
TBD C
Gary Pirkle
Metro North Pk
PAC
TBD C1
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic II
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18,12/8,12/9
Venue: Blanchard Woods
CYSA
McCurry Park
Arizona Avenue
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Whitlock
Holland Sports Complex
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Ridgeview
PAC
Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Grimes Bridge
Hubert Park
River Line Park
Fowler Park
Howard
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
UQP
Bethesda Park
Arizona Avenue
North Mount Carmel Park
Tramore Park
Groveway Community Park
GSA
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/25,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Noonday Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Marathon Park
Big Shanty Park
MSC
Mudcreek
Wade Walker Park
Tyus Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Concorde Ridgeview
UQP
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Adams Park
Concord Road
Ebster Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Chestnut Log
Fullerville Park
Wade Walker Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
NGSA, Lions Field
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Friendly City Park
Bethesda Park
Ebster Field
Rhodes Complex
Boundary Waters
Bunten Road Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic V
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: McCurry Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Southern Pines Complex-Dublin
Allen Creek
Peachtree Ridge Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
South Forsyth
TYSA Henderson Park
CYSA
Webb Bridge Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Granite
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Polo Club of Atlanta
Fowler Park
Sandhill Recreation Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic I
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Mudcreek
Allen Creek
GSA
CGSA - Warner Robins
Holland Sports Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Fowler Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Marathon Park
Wade Walker Park
Metro North Park
Webb Bridge Park
PAC
South Forsyth
Silverbacks Park
Noonday
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic II
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/17
Venue: Friendly City Park
Silverbacks Park
Tramore Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Chestnut Log
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Rabbit Hill Park
GSA
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Custer Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/18
Venue: Allen Creek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
RYSA
SDY-Tom Wilson
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Oconee Veterans Park
McCurry Park
Granite
Rock Creek Sports Complex
MSC
Bethesda Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
South Forsyth
TYSA Henderson Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV East
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/10,11/11
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Silverbacks Park
Pleasantdale Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tramore Park
Wade Walker Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV West
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/17,11/18
Venue: Arizona Avenue
McCurry Park
Stars Athletic Club
Noonday Park
Adams Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
Tyus Park
Howard
MSC
Webb Bridge Park
Marathon Park
Milton Center
Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic I
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18,11/29
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
Bethesda Park
Friendly City Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Allen Creek
Noonday Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Gary Pirkle
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic II
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
Allen Creek
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
GSA
CYSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Johns Creek UMC
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic III
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Oconee Veterans Park
South Forsyth
Covington Y Outdoor Center
McCurry Park
JBP
Big Shanty Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Polo Club of Atlanta
Wade Walker Park
Tramore Park
East Carrollton Park
Silverbacks Park
Chestnut Log
PAC
Adams Park
Fowler Park
Pleasantdale Park
FPCA Field
Whitlock
Shakerag Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV East
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/17,11/18
Venue: Silverbacks Park
Tyus Park
Webb Bridge Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Allen Creek
Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
Augusta Soccer Park
TBD Athena1
Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
CYSA
Metro North Park
Pleasantdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV West
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/11
Venue: Braly
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Friendly City Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Whitlock
Taylor Farms
McCurry Park
Rhodes Complex
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I Red
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Allen Creek
Silverbacks Park
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Oconee Veterans Park
CYSA
Grimes Bridge
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tramore Park
South Forsyth
Whitlock
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I Blue
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chestnut Log
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Allen Creek
CYSA
Metro North Pk
PAC
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
RYSA
Taylor Farms
Tramore Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Arizona Avenue
Scott Hudgens Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
McCurry Park
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: Adams Park
Holland Sports Complex
MSC
Big Shanty Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Tyus Park
Fowler Park
Mudcreek
GSA
Grizzard Park - Rome
Metro North Pk
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic IV
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/11,11/18,12/15
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
RYSA
Troup County Soccer Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
FPCA Field
Southern Pines Complex-Dublin
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
TBD C
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Johns Creek UMC
McCurry Park
Fowler Park
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Webb Bridge Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
UQP
Bunten Road Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Galloway Athletic Complex
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B/C East
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10
Venue: Agnes Scott
Augusta Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Concorde Ridgeview
Holland Sports Complex
Grimes Bridge
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Allen Creek
RYSA
Johns Creek UMC
MSC
Wade Walker Park
Ebster Field
Gary Pirkle
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B/C West
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
CYSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Marathon Park
PAC
UQP
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Metro North Pk
Tramore Park
South Forsyth
Boundary Waters
Milton Center
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
McCurry Park
Whitlock
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D/E East
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Agnes Scott
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Howard
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Ebster Field
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Arizona Avenue
Barrow County Leisure Services
GSA
Tramore Park
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D/E West
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Sherwood Christian Academy
South Forsyth
Lovejoy soccer complex
Noonday Park
PAC
Pike County Soccer Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
Fullerville Park
Hubert Park
Johns Creek UMC
UQP
Howard School
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Fowler Park
Friendly City Park
TBD Athena
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena F
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Howard
Noonday Park
TBD Athena
Tesnatee Complex
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Felker Park
McCurry Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Arizona Avenue
Friendly City Park
Braly
Galloway Athletic Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Hubert Park
Granite
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/16,11/17,11/18
Venue: CYSA
GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Metro North Pk
Pleasantdale Park
Mudcreek
UQP
Fowler Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Georgia Soccer Park
Marathon Park
Metro North Park
Clayton State University
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18,11/28
Venue: Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
Chestnut Log
Johns Creek UMC
Scott Hudgens Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Marathon Park
Webb Bridge Park
Boundary Waters
South Forsyth
TBD Athena
Fowler Park
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Braly
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: PAC
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
UQP
Grizzard Park - Rome
Big Shanty Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Grimes Bridge
Tophat Soccer Club
TYSA Henderson Park
Bethesda Park
Fowler Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Adams Park
Noonday Park
McCurry Park
Granite
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Concorde Ridgeview
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Whitlock
Marathon Park
Tramore Park
Bunten Road Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Friendly City Park
Mudcreek
Sherwood Christian Academy
Allen Creek
Johns Creek UMC
Bethesda Park
Holland Sports Complex
RYSA
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Tyus Park
Webb Bridge Park
Milton Center
Tophat Soccer Club
Pleasantdale Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Fowler
NGSA, Lions Field
Rhodes Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fowler Park
Lions Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena F
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
MSC
UQP
Wade Walker Park
CYSA
McCurry Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Concorde Ridgeview
Rabbit Hill Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Indian Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena A
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/17,11/18
Venue: Allen Creek
McCurry Park
Tophat Soccer Club
South Forsyth
UQP
Webb Bridge Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Metro North Pk
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Whitlock
Augusta Soccer Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Gary Pirkle
Galloway Athletic Complex
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Johns Creek UMC
MSC
North Mount Carmel Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Chestnut Log
Holland Sports Complex
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Grimes Bridge
Pleasantdale Park
Bethesda Park
Fowler Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Boundary Waters
Polo Club of Atlanta
Gary Pirkle
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena C
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Tyus Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Hubert Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
RYSA
UQP
Fullerville Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
Galloway Athletic Complex
Tramore Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Briscoe Park
Johns Creek UMC
McCurry Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Southern Pines Complex-Dublin
Augusta Soccer Park
Chestnut Log
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Adams Park
Friendly City Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Polo Club of Atlanta
Rhodes Complex
Boundary Waters
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
TBD Athena
Big Shanty Park
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena A
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/16,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/1,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/16,11/17,11/18
Venue: Fowler Park
McCurry Park
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ridgeview
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Tophat Soccer Club
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Stars Athletic Club
Grimes Bridge
MSC
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Gary Pirkle
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Atlanta International School
PAC
TBD Athena1
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/16,11/17
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Tophat Soccer Club
Johns Creek UMC
Tyus Park
CYSA
Bunten Road Park
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Bethesda Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Fowler
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Chestnut Log
GSA
McCurry Park
RYSA
UQP
Allen Creek
Noonday Park
Friendly City Park
Howard
Briscoe Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
CGSA - Warner Robins
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Rhodes Complex
Boundary Waters
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena D
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: FPCA Field
Granite
Sand Hill Park
SDY-Tom Wilson
Tophat Soccer Club
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
JBP
Tramore Park
Granite Complex
Howard School
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Grimes Bridge
Waller Park Upper
Windermere Park
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena A
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/15,11/17,11/18
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
McCurry Park
Webb Bridge Park
CYSA
Noonday Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Marathon Park
Hubert Park
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena B
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: Allen Creek
Oconee Veterans Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Webb Bridge Park
Stars Athletic Club
Braly
East Carrollton Park
GSA
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Fowler Park
Marathon Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Arizona Avenue
Metro North Pk
Chestnut Log
Alpharetta North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C/D
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/30
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Big Shanty Park
Hoschton
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Whitlock
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Pleasantdale Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
PAC
Tyus Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Silverbacks Park
McCurry Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Adams Park
Fullerville Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grizzard Park - Rome
Marathon Park
Johns Creek UMC
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena D
Date: 10/21
Venue: TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A1
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Taylor Farms
Howard
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
North Mount Carmel Park
Arizona Avenue
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
MSC
Webb Bridge Park
RYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Braly
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A2
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/14,11/17
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Silverbacks Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Adams Park
Chestnut Log
Bunten Road Park
Friendly City Park
Pleasantdale Park
Boundary Waters
Atlanta International School
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
TYSA Henderson Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Granite
Adams Park
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena C
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Bethesda Park
Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
Southern Pines Complex-Dublin
Arizona Avenue
Whitlock
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
NGSA, Lions Field
Noonday Park
Webb Bridge Park
Holland Sports Complex
Rhodes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.