Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U13 Athena A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,10/31,11/2,11/6,11/7,11/11,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/18,12/7
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Hubert Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Noonday Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
GSA
Metro North Pk
South Forsyth
Central Park
TBD Athena
Atlanta International School
Milton Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B/C East
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/20
Venue: Blanchard Woods
Holland Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Central Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
South Forsyth
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Bunten Road Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
GSA
Gary Pirkle
Georgia Soccer Park
Atlanta International School
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B/C West
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/4,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
East Cobb YMCA
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
UQP
Tophat Soccer Club
Metro North Pk
McCurry Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Mt Paran Church
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
PAC
Pleasantdale Park
Marathon Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Atlanta International School
Noonday Park
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D/E East
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Bethesda Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Sportstowne
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
McCurry Park
RYSA
Barrow County Leisure Services
Scott Hudgens Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
PAC
Allen Creek
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D/E West
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/17
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Boundary Waters
Grimes Bridge
UQP
Hobgood Park
South Forsyth
Sweetapple
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Atlanta International School
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
CYSA
Tophat Soccer Club
Sequoyah Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Tramore Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena F
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Big Shanty Park
McCurry Park
Tyus Park
Redbud
T.W. Briscoe Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Civic Center Soccer Complex
South Forsyth
Fullerville Park
Central Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/3,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/10,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Pleasantdale Park
TBD Athena
Georgia Soccer Park
Sweetapple
Keswick Park
Marathon Park
Avondale Dunaire Park
PAC
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
GSA
Sequoyah Park
Stars Athletic Club
Tophat Soccer Club
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Hobgood Park
Blanchard Woods
South Forsyth
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
Boundary Waters
MSC
Sportstowne
TBD Athena
Central Park
Chestnut Log
Concorde Ridgeview
Milton Center
Georgia Soccer Park
JJ Biello
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/2,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Braly
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
South Forsyth
Central Park
McCurry Park
TBD Athena
UQP
Bethesda Park
Gary Pirkle
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: GSA
RYSA
TBD Athena
Tramore Park
Arizona Avenue
Friendly City Park
McCurry Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Grimes Bridge
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
South Forsyth
Fullerville Park
Mt Paran Church
Sweetapple
East Cobb YMCA
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/21
Venue: Allen Creek
Boundary Waters
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Scott Hudgens Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Tyus Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
TBD Athena
Concorde Ridgeview
KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX
Chestnut Log
UQP
Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
Milton Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Central Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Augusta Soccer Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Tophat Soccer Club
Webb Bridge Park
Atlanta International School
Georgia Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/11,11/13,11/14
Venue: Central Park
Hubert Park
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
CYSA
Arizona Avenue
South Forsyth
Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Stars Athletic Club
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Rabbit Hill Park
Metro North Pk
Tramore Park
Gary Pirkle
PAC
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena C
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Boundary Waters
Big Shanty Park
Sutton Middle School
Tophat Soccer Club
Lamar Murphy Park
Taylor Farms
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Concorde Ridgeview
East Carrollton Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Keswick Park
Grimes Bridge
Grizzard Park - Rome
Mudcreek
Mt Paran Church
TBD Athena
Sequoyah Park
Tramore Park
Sweetapple
KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX
Metro North Pk
Polo Club of Atlanta
Central Park
East Cobb YMCA
Hubert Park
UQP
Marathon Park
Hobgood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena E
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/12,11/13,11/14
Venue: Peachtree Ridge Park
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
Westminster Christian
Arizona Avenue
Barrow County Leisure Services
Shakerag Elementary
Boundary Waters
Fullerville Park
Tyus Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Kingsland Recreation Center
Silverbacks Park
Decatur High School
Oconee Veterans Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/18,12/5
Venue: Central Park
McCurry Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Arizona Avenue
Grimes Bridge
MSC
Stars Athletic Club
Mudcreek
Webb Bridge Park
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Sportstowne
Bunten Road Park
South Forsyth
Atlanta International School
PAC
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Boundary Waters
GSA
Mudcreek
Pleasantdale Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Grimes Bridge
Taylor Farms
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Atlanta International School
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Keswick Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Marathon Park
Mt Paran Church
McCurry Park
Tramore Park
East Cobb YMCA
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C East
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/18
Venue: Allen Creek
Central Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
RYSA
Webb Bridge Park
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Barrow County Leisure Services
NGSA, Lions Field
T.W. Briscoe Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
South Forsyth
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Athena C West
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/12,11/13,11/14
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Tophat Soccer Club
Friendly City Park
Fullerville Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
Grizzard Park - Rome
Howard
Mt Paran Church
Big Shanty Park
Arizona Avenue
Polo Club of Atlanta
Adams Park
TBD Athena
East Cobb YMCA
Central Park
Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena A
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/16,11/20,11/21
Venue: Allen Creek
Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Bethesda Park
Central Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
PAC
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena B
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Taylor Farms
Barrow County Leisure Services
PAC
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
GSA
Central Park
East Carrollton Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Atlanta International School
Georgia Soccer Park
MSC
South Forsyth
Tramore Park
Sportstowne
Hubert Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Polo Club of Atlanta
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Athena C
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: GSA
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Sequoyah Park
Arizona Avenue
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Tramore Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Big Shanty Park
Hubert Park
Adams Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Metro North Pk
Hobgood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena A
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/17,11/20,12/1
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bethesda Park
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
South Forsyth
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Central Park
Grimes Bridge
Scott Hudgens Park
PAC
Agnes Scott
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Groveway Community Park
East Roswell Park
Shakerag Elementary
Mudcreek
Silverbacks Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B Northwest
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/9,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/17,11/20,11/21,12/1
Venue: Boundary Waters
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Tramore Park
Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
East Cobb YMCA
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Central Park
Grimes Bridge
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Taylor Farms
Webb Bridge Park
McCurry Park
Chestnut Log
Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
East Carrollton Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Alpharetta North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B Northeast
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/2,11/6,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Holland Sports Complex
Pleasantdale Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Allen Creek
NGSA, Lions Field
RYSA
Felker Park
T.W. Briscoe Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Briscoe Park
DeKalb Memorial Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Athena B South
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Harris County SA
KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX
CYSA
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Tyus Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
MSC
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Woodruff Farm
Troup County Soccer Complex
Friendly City Park
TBD Athena
Sportstowne
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.