Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/26,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20
Venue: GIVE Center West
GSA
Milton Center
Marathon Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Lucky Shoals Park
Webb Bridge Park
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Mudcreek
Tucker Recreational Center
CYSA
Pleasantdale Park
Noonday Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/20
Venue: Fowler Park
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Tucker Recreational Center
Augusta Soccer Park
GIVE Center West
Lucky Shoals Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Wade Walker Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Central Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/19
Venue: Arizona Avenue
TYSA Henderson Park
East Carrollton Park
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
Adams Park
GSA
Big Shanty Park
Chestnut Log
RYSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Boundary Waters
Noonday Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Red
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Allen Creek
Milton Center
Webb Bridge Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
UQP
Alpharetta North Park
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Grimes Bridge
TBD C
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Blue
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Silverbacks Park
Friendly City Park
PAC
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Marathon Park
Tramore Park
River Line Park
Milton Center
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
TBD C
Metro North Pk
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V Red
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/16
Venue: Felker Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Oconee County Middle School
UQP
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Wade Walker Park
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Noonday Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Metro North Pk
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V Blue
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/7,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: Pleasantdale Park
Braly
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Oconee County Middle School
RYSA
Fowler Park
Hubert Park
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Tyus Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Concorde Fire - Montgomery Elementary
Whitlock
TBD C
Oconee Veterans Park
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/19,5/20
Venue: Atlanta Silverbacks Park
Badger Creek Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Webb Bridge Park
Arizona Avenue
Stars Athletic Club
Wade Walker Park
Holland Sports Complex
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/19,5/20
Venue: Bethesda Park
Blanchard Woods
CGSA - Warner Robins
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
Allen Creek
Bunten Road Park
Pleasantdale Park
UQP
Noonday Park
Milton Center
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/24
Venue: Friendly City Park
Pleasantdale Park
Badger Creek Complex
Grimes Bridge
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
River Line Park
RYSA
McCurry Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Bethesda Park
Whitlock
TBD C
CYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV Red
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/12,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/19,5/20,5/22
Venue: Arizona Avenue
GSA
South Forsyth
Wade Walker Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Shakerag Elementary
Stars Athletic Club
Concorde Fire - Montgomery Elementary
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Adams Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Marathon Park
TBD C
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Central Park
UQP
Noonday Park
Big Shanty Park
Duncan Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV Blue
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20
Venue: Callaway Stadium
Fullerville Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Chestnut Log
North Mount Carmel Park
Taylor Farms
Tucker Recreational Center
Boundary Waters
GSA
Lucky Shoals Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Avondale
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Troup County Soccer Complex
GIVE Center West
TBD C
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/26,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/21
Venue: Grizzard Park - Rome
Fowler Park
Friendly City Park
MSC
TYSA Henderson Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
SDY-Tom Wilson
South Forsyth
Covington Y Outdoor Center
CYSA
Oconee County Middle School
Scott Hudgens Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
TBD C
Sherwood Christian Academy
Oconee Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Athena A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/28,3/31,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20
Venue: Fowler Park
Marathon Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Metro North Pk
CYSA
Pleasantdale Park
Chestnut Log
Rabbit Hill Park
UQP
East Carrollton Park
Noonday Park
Mudcreek
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Gary Pirkle
Boundary Waters
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Athena B
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/17,5/19,5/20
Venue: Fowler Park
Arizona Avenue
Metro North Pk
South Forsyth
Badger Creek Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
North Mount Carmel Park
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grizzard Park - Rome
Milton Center
CGSA - Warner Robins
Braly
Scott Hudgens Park
Noonday Park
Atlanta International School
Gary Pirkle
Bunten Road Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Athena C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19,5/20
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Augusta Soccer Park
HENDERSON FIELDS
McCurry Park
Adams Park
Concorde Fire - Montgomery Elementary
Grimes Bridge
Holland Sports Complex
TYSA Henderson Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Tramore Park
PAC
Briscoe Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Big Shanty Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Granite Complex
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Athena D
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/19
Venue: Fowler Park
GSA
Noonday Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
Webb Bridge Park
Marathon Park
Whitlock
Alpharetta North Park
Tramore Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Metro North Pk
Tophat Soccer Club
Pleasantdale Park
Atlanta International School
Mudcreek
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Athena E
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20
Venue: Fowler Park
Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
FPCA Field
Grimes Bridge
PAC
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
McCurry Park
Pleasantdale Park
Sherwood Christian Academy
Friendly City Park
Central Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Athena F
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Tyus Park
UQP
Wade Walker Park
Webb Bridge Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Concorde Fire - Montgomery Elementary
Metro North Pk
MSC
Milton Center
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Athena A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/1,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15
Venue: Central Park
Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Whitlock
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
UQP
South Forsyth
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Tramore Park
Gary Pirkle
TBD Athena
Noonday Park - CASL
Bunten Road Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Athena B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/13,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/16
Venue: Webb Bridge Park
Allen Creek
Pleasantdale Park
PAC
Arizona Avenue
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grimes Bridge
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Bethesda Park
McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Milton Center
Atlanta International School
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Athena C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/27,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/20,5/22,5/24
Venue: Fowler Park
Chestnut Log
GSA
CGSA - Warner Robins
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
Marathon Park
Holland Sports Complex
TBD Athena
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Tophat Soccer Club
MSC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Boundary Waters
Mudcreek
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Fire - Montgomery Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Athena D
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12,5/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Friendly City Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
McCurry Park
RYSA
SDY-Tom Wilson
Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Metro North Pk
TYSA Henderson Park
Tyus Park
South Forsyth
UQP
Central Park
Fowler Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Athena E
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/17
Venue: Stars Athletic Club
Barrow County Leisure Services
Briscoe Park
Chestnut Log
Milton Center
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Shakerag Elementary
Adams Park
Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Big Shanty Park
Fullerville Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Boundary Waters
Concorde Fire - Montgomery Elementary
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.