Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/26,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/1,4/4,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/20,5/31
Venue: Shakerag Elementary
Georgia Soccer Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Bryson Park
McCurry Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Arizona Avenue
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Shakerag Park
Metro North Pk
Rabbit Hill Park
PAC
Noonday Park
Oglethorpe Univ.
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/18,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/18,4/19,4/22,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/23,5/30,5/31
Venue: Allen Creek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fowler Park
Bethesda Park
Marathon Park
Stars Athletic Club
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Mudcreek
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Concorde Ridgeview
Pleasantdale Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Keswick Park
Badger Creek Complex
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III East
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/12,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/17,5/30,5/31
Venue: Covington Y Outdoor Center
Rabbit Hill Park
Rhodes Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
Webb Bridge Park
Wade Walker Park
GSA
Holland Sports Complex
Arizona Avenue
Shakerag Park
NGSA, Piedmont College
Scott Hudgens Park
Drew Charter School
Bunten Road Park
Tyus Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III West
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/23
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
East Cobb YMCA
Mudcreek
Fowler Park
Marathon Park
East Roswell Park
Tyus Park
Hubert Park
McCurry Park
Grimes Bridge
Grizzard Park - Rome
UQP
Noonday Park
Wade Walker Park
TBD C
Scott Hudgens Park
Tramore Park
Groveway Community Park
South Forsyth
Bunten Road Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV East
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/30
Venue: Allen Creek
Fowler Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
Holland Sports Complex
UQP
Friendly City Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Bethesda Park
Bryson Park
GSA
Metro North Pk
TBD C1
Noonday Park
SSA TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV West
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/21,5/30,5/31
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Mudcreek
Barrow County Leisure Services
Shakerag Elementary
Sutton Middle School
Marathon Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Galloway Athletic Complex
UQP
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Bethesda Park
Oglethorpe Univ.
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
TBD C
Campbell HS
Groveway Community Park
Metro North Pk
Shakerag Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Noonday Park
Felker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V East
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/26,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/22,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Bryson Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Drew Charter School
Silverbacks Park
Shakerag Elementary
Yahoola Creek Park
Arizona Avenue
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V West
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/17
Venue: Chestnut Log
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Badger Creek Complex
FPCA Field
Callaway Stadium
Troup County Soccer Complex
East Carrollton Park
Shakerag Park
Fullerville
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/25,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/12,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/23,5/30
Venue: Marathon Park
Stars Athletic Club
Fowler Park
Allen Creek
Metro North Pk
Arizona Avenue
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Hammond Park
PAC
Noonday Park
TBD Athena
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/24,5/29,5/30
Venue: Grizzard Park - Rome
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
MSC Fields
Tyus Park
CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fowler Park
Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Granite
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/26,5/27,5/29,5/30,5/31
Venue: Pleasantdale Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Elementary
Webb Bridge Park
East Roswell Park
Silverbacks Park
Metro North Pk
PAC
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Bethesda Park
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Whitlock
Bryson Park
Holland Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Shakerag Park
Grimes Bridge
Campbell HS
Groveway Community Park
TBD
TBD Athena
East Carrollton Park
UQP
Chestnut Log
Marathon Park
Bunten Road Park
Fullerville
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/23,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/21,5/22,5/30
Venue: East Carrollton Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
GSA
Shakerag Elementary
TBD C
Wade Walker Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
Adams Park
Shakerag Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/23,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/17,5/23
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Stars Athletic Club
Friendly City Park
McCurry Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Galloway Athletic Complex
Noonday Park
PAC
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Oconee Veterans Park
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V East
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/12,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/9,5/10,5/16
Venue: Fowler Park
Pleasantdale Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Augusta Soccer Park
Silverbacks Park
RYSA
Bryson Park
CYSA
TBD Athena1
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V West
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/30
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Troup County Soccer Complex
Allen Creek
Point University
Fullerville
Mudcreek
Wade Walker Park
Marathon Park
UQP
TBD Athena
Noonday Park
TBD C
Indian Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/1,4/12,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/20,5/23,5/27
Venue: Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fowler Park
GSA
UQP
Arizona Avenue
Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
Pleasantdale Park
Shakerag Park
Marathon Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Howard School
Atlanta International School
Noonday Park
Mudcreek
Duncan Creek Park
Shakerag Elementary
Concorde Ridgeview
TBD
Woodruff Farm
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/3,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/16,5/17
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Friendly City Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Augusta Soccer Park
MSC Fields
CYSA
Marathon Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Hubert Park
Mudcreek
Adams Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Mt Paran Church
Noonday Park
TBD Athena
Metro North Pk
CGSA - Warner Robins
UQP
Concorde Ridgeview
Georgia Soccer Park
Alpharetta North Park
Bunten Road Park
East Cobb YMCA
RYSA
Ridgeview MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C East
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/29,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/27
Venue: Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage
Rabbit Hill Park
Tesnatee Complex
Georgia Piedmont YMCA
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Elementary
Yahoola Creek Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Rhodes Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Allen Creek
GSA
Shakerag Park
Oglethorpe Univ.
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD Athena
Bunten Road Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C West
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/20,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/22
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Fowler Park
UQP
Chestnut Log
Grimes Bridge
PAC
Drew Charter School
Tophat Soccer Club
McCurry Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Central Park
Noonday Park
Wade Walker Park
Whitlock
Adams Park
East Roswell Park
Groveway Community Park
Big Shanty Park
TBD Athena
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/16,5/17,5/31
Venue: Fowler Park
Fullerville
Mudcreek
Tolleson Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Shakerag Elementary
CYSA
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Marathon Park
Pleasantdale Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Rabbit Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
Atlanta International School
Howard School
Concorde Ridgeview
River Line Park
Jones Briddge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena E
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/21,5/24,5/30
Venue: McCurry Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Bethesda Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Scott Hudgens Park
Sutton Middle School
UQP
Silverbacks Park
Grimes Bridge
Windermere Park
Groveway Community Park
Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/15,4/18,4/19,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/20,5/23,5/25
Venue: Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Grimes Bridge
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Arizona Avenue
Webb Bridge Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Metro North Pk
CGSA - Warner Robins
Noonday Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ridgeview
TBD Athena
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/10,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/30
Venue: Fowler Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Hubert Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Marathon Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
RYSA
UQP
Metro North Pk
Harrison High School
Atlanta International School
Chestnut Log
Tramore Park
Noonday Park
Tyus Park
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/18,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/16,5/19,5/20,5/30
Venue: Chestnut Log
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Allen Creek
CYSA
GSA
Marathon Park
Shakerag Elementary
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Noonday Park
UQP
Concorde Ridgeview
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Park
Granite
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/29
Venue: Friendly City Park
Pleasantdale Park
Augusta Soccer Park
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Point University
Tophat Soccer Club
Galloway Athletic Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bethesda Park
Tramore Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
George Pierce Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E East
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/24,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/22
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Gary Pirkle
MSC Fields
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Tyus Park
Oconee Veterans Park
RYSA
Central Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena E West
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Fullerville
McCurry Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Grimes Bridge
Sutton Middle School
Badger Creek Complex
Mudcreek
Stars Athletic Club
UQP
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Oglethorpe Univ.
Groveway Community Park
United Sports Complex
Shakerag Park
Metro North Park
Concorde Ridgeview
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.