Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys 1A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/3
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Roper Park
TBD RILS 1
Joe Cowan Park
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19
Venue: Southeast Athletic Complex
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/9
Venue: Felker Park
Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/13,5/14
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
TBD RILS 2
Tesnatee Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Bryan Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/16
Venue: Stars Athletic Club
TBD RILS 2
Silverbacks Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 1A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,4/12,4/18,4/25,5/2
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Joe Cowan Park
TBD RILS 1
River Park Soccer Complex
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Roper Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2A
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/22,4/25,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/16
Venue: TBD RILS 2
Toomer Elementary School
RYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD RILS 1
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2B
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/16
Venue: Tesnatee Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Bryan Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2C
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/15,5/16,5/17
Venue: Jones Briddge Park
Bethesda Park
GSA
Stars Athletic Club
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/13
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Metro North Pk
Joe Cowan Park
Noonday Park
Metro North Park
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16
Venue: Fullerville
East Carrollton Park
Noonday Park
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys / Coed 1C
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21,3/28,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/17
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Roper Park
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9
Venue: Arizona Avenue
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
TBD RILS 2
Wade Walker Park
RYSA
Howard
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/9,5/12,5/16,5/31
Venue: Allen Creek
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Rhodes Complex
EJP
Tesnatee Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/7,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/12,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/21
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
TBD RILS 1
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/19,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/16
Venue: Bryson Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Silverbacks Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Tabernacle
TBD RILS 2
Stars Athletic Club
Wade Walker Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Rabbit Hill Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/10
Venue: PAC
Handley Park
McCurry Park
TBD RILS 3
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3B
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/26,3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/16,5/17,5/23
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
Pearl
John Walker Soccer Complex
Tyus Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/23,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/14
Venue: Metro North Pk
Howard School
Custer Park
Mt Paran Church
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Metro North Park
Atlanta International School
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Hubert Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Mt Paran Church
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/12
Venue: Allen Creek
Rabbit Hill Park
Lamar Murphy Park
Tesnatee Complex
Rhodes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/11,5/14
Venue: Stars Athletic Club
Jones Briddge Park
Bryson Park
GSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/19,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/29,5/2,5/7,5/9
Venue: Henderson Park / Livsey Field
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TBD RILS 2
Howard
Bethesda Park
RYSA
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 3A
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/11,4/24,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/23
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Tyus Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/18
Venue: Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Tolleson Park
Joe Cowan Park
UQP
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/6
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Tramore Park
Hubert Park
Custer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1C
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/13
Venue: Chestnut Log
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Adams Park
Mud Creek
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Jones Briddge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/19
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bryson Park
GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/25,4/26,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/10
Venue: Rabbit Hill Park
Allen Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys / Coed 2D
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/16,5/17
Venue: Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Southeast Athletic Complex
Howard
Wade Walker Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/13
Venue: PAC
MSC
North Mount Carmel Park
Whitlock
Central Park
TBD RILS 3
CYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1A
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/19,4/24,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/8
Venue: East Cobb YMCA
Hubert Park
Noonday Park
Big Shanty Park
Metro North Pk
Custer Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1B
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/16
Venue: TBD RILS 1
PAC
Georgia Soccer Park
Howard School
Whitlock
Arlington Christian School
Tophat Soccer Club
Atlanta International School
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2A
Date: 3/7,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9
Venue: Bunten Road Park
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
Central Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2B
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/21
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Jones Briddge Park
Bethesda Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Howard
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/23,5/24
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Bunten Road Park
Central Park
Chestnut Log
Gary Pirkle
Jones Briddge Park
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
Bethesda Park
Allen Creek
Groveway Community Park
GSA
McCurry Park
RYSA
South Forsyth
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Milton Center
Mudcreek
Scott Hudgens Park
Grimes Bridge
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Marathon Park
Big Shanty Park
Fowler
TBD
Whitlock
Adams Park
East Roswell Park
Alpharetta North Park
Webb Bridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/18
Venue: East Cobb YMCA
Gary Pirkle
Grimes Bridge
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Hubert Park
PAC
Metro North Pk
Custer Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
GSA
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Pike County Soccer Complex
South Forsyth
Mt Paran Church
Braly
Central Park
East Roswell Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.