Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/31,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/19,5/22,5/23,5/25
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Stars Athletic Club
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Tramore Park
TBD C
Metro North Pk
Midway Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Wade Walker Park
Alpharetta North Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/25,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16
Venue: Allen Creek
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
MSC
UQP
Sweetapple
Avondale Dunaire Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
GSA
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD C
Silverbacks Park
Ebster Field
McCurry Park
Holland Sports Complex
DeKalb Memorial Stadium
Grimes Bridge
Metro North Park
East Roswell Park
Noonday Park
Pleasantdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/26
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Mudcreek
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
TBD C
NGSA, Lions Field
Hobgood Park
UQP
Gary Pirkle
Metro North Pk
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV East
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Henderson Park DUP
Mudcreek
Tolleson Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Sweetapple
Central Park
Friendly City Park
BHS
TBD C
South Forsyth
Granite Complex
Avondale Dunaire Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV North
Date: 3/6,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/26
Venue: Hubert Park
McCurry Park
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
Midway Park
Bethesda Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Augusta Soccer Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Gary Pirkle
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV South
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/26
Venue: Ebster Field
Felker Park
McCurry Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
East Carrollton Park
Hubert Park
Troup County Soccer Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Concorde Ridgeview
Mud Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/23
Venue: Midway Park
Mud Creek
UQP
Central Park
Metro North Pk
Peachtree Ridge Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Hubert Park
Taylor Farms
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Barrow County Leisure Services
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 3/6,3/14,3/19,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/19,5/21,5/23
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Allen Creek
Mud Creek
Boundary Waters
Concorde Ridgeview
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Avondale Dunaire Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Shakerag Elementary
Hubert Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
DeKalb Memorial Stadium
Concorde Fire - State Bridge Crossing School
Pleasantdale Park
Chestnut Log
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/22
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Polo Club of Atlanta
CYSA
Holland Sports Complex
MSC
Georgia Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Stars Athletic Club
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Friendly City Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Midway Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/18,5/19
Venue: GSA
Metro North Pk
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
JBP
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Central Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Metro North Park
Mudcreek
UQP
Tramore Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
McCurry Park
Mud Creek
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
East Carrollton Park
Sweetapple
Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Concorde Ridgeview
Grimes Bridge
Hubert Park
Boundary Waters
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/16
Venue: Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Scott Hudgens Park
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
Webb Bridge Park
T.W. Briscoe Park
Westminster Christian
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Bethesda Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16
Venue: Central Park
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Adams Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
CGSA - Warner Robins
Midway Park
Athens YMCA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Big Shanty Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
South Forsyth
O.C. Hubert
Brackets: All Brackets

B U15-U19 Long Spring
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/23
Venue: Avondale
CGSA - Warner Robins
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Hubert Park
MSC
Mud Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Metro North Park
Tramore
Pleasantdale Park
Old Capitol Soccer League
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 - U19 Short Season
Date: 4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/16,5/27
Venue: TBD C
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
Elan
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15-U16 Short Season
Date: 4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: Boundary Waters
RYSA
Arizona Avenue
TBD C
Tramore Park
Elan
Mudcreek
Grimes Bridge
Windsor Pkwy 1
Barrow County Leisure Services
Taylor Farms
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Taylor Farm Field #1
Taylor Farm Field #2
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.