Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/17,11/18,11/20
Venue: GSA
JJ Biello
McCurry Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Stars Athletic Club
Hobgood Park
Bethesda Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Holland Sports Complex
South Forsyth
Mt Paran Church
Metro North Pk
Georgia Soccer Park
UQP
Tramore Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Boundary Waters
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Ebster Field
Silverbacks Park
Webb Bridge Park
Blanchard Woods
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Mudcreek
GSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Marathon Park
Patriots Park
Chestnut Log
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/19,11/20
Venue: CYSA
RYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Sweetapple
CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
Tramore Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Rabbit Hill Park
Central Park
Hobgood Park
Hubert Park
UQP
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
JJ Biello
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Red
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Allen Creek
Bethesda Park
NGSA, Lions Field
Shakerag Elementary
T.W. Briscoe Park
South Forsyth
Pleasantdale Park
Braly
TYSA Henderson Park
River Line Park
Jonquil Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/17,11/20,11/21
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Troup County Soccer Complex
UQP
Arizona Avenue
Marathon Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Mudcreek
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Noonday Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Georgia Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Tramore Park
Adams Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V Red
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Ebster Field
McCurry Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
MSC
Pearl
Sportstowne
Friendly City Park
Arizona Avenue
Metro North Pk
Troup County Soccer Complex
Grizzard Park - Rome
Avondale
Howard
TBD C
Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Athens YMCA
Augusta Soccer Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Peachtree Ridge Park
Westminster Christian
Rabbit Hill Park
Holland Sports Complex
T.W. Briscoe Park
Hubert Park
Fullerville Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/10,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,11/22
Venue: Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
GSA
Stars Athletic Club
Wade Walker Park
Holland Sports Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
PAC
Allen Creek
Marathon Park
Metro North Park
Mudcreek
Gary Pirkle
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: Allen Creek
GSA
McCurry Park
Pleasantdale Park
UQP
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Keswick Park
PAC
Metro North Pk
Webb Bridge Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
South Forsyth
CGSA - Warner Robins
Rabbit Hill Park
Noonday Park
CYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
NGSA, Lions Field
Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
TYSA Henderson Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Hubert Park
Silverbacks Park
Mudcreek
Shakerag Elementary
TBD C
Webb Bridge Park
East Carrollton Park
Marathon Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Tramore Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Central Park
Boundary Waters
Granite Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,11/29
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Blanchard Woods
Ebster Field
Pleasantdale Park
RYSA
Westminster Christian
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Mill Creek Regional Park
South Forsyth
Southeast Athletic Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Stars Athletic Club
Central Park
DeKalb Memorial Stadium
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Hubert Park
Sweetapple
Friendly City Park
Grimes Bridge
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Troup County Soccer Complex
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
MSC
Noonday Park
Metro North Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Sportstowne
Adams Park
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
PAC
Sportstowne-Macon
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Central Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Peachtree Ridge Park
South Forsyth
TYSA Henderson Park
Tyus Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Boundary Waters
KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic I
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Allen Creek
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
McCurry Park
Tramore Park
Friendly City Park
Augusta Soccer Park
East Carrollton Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
PAC
Chestnut Log
Hammond Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic II
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: Bethesda Park
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
CYSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Georgia Soccer Park
Concorde Ridgeview
Metro North Pk
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
South Forsyth
Concorde Fire - Bedford School
Tramore Park
Central Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic III
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/17,11/20,11/21,12/2,12/4
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Central Park
Noonday Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
Pleasantdale Park
Grimes Bridge
Covington Y Outdoor Center
FPCA Field
Holland Sports Complex
South Forsyth
Metro North Pk
Marathon Park
TBD C
Adams Park
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV East
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
T.W. Briscoe Park
Webb Bridge Park
GSA
Allen Creek
Westminster Christian
Augusta Soccer Park
Athens YMCA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD C
Oconee Veterans Park
Avondale Dunaire Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic IV West
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/3,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Boundary Waters
Central Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Tramore Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fullerville Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CYSA
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Georgia Soccer Park
McCurry Park
South Forsyth
Hubert Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Classic V
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20
Venue: Bethesda Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Elan
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Taylor Farms
TBD C
CGSA - Warner Robins
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Tyus Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic I
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/2,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Boundary Waters
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
Allen Creek
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
South Forsyth
McCurry Park
Marathon Park
PAC
Noonday Park
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic II
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Arizona Avenue
PAC
Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
Shakerag Elementary
CYSA
Tramore Park
Howard
Bunten Road Park
Silverbacks Park
Central Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic III
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Grimes Bridge
Holland Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Stars Athletic Club
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Metro North Pk
RYSA
Taylor Farms
Adams Park
Central Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Sweetapple
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV East
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Bethesda Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Westminster Christian
GSA
Henry Co. SC--DO NOT USE
RYSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Arizona Avenue
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Classic IV West
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/1,11/3,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Sportstowne
Tramore Park
Boundary Waters
Georgia Soccer Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
MSC
Noonday Park
Chestnut Log
Metro North Pk
Concorde Ridgeview
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic I
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/2,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/9,11/11,11/13,11/14,11/16
Venue: Allen Creek
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Holland Sports Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Pleasantdale Park
Boundary Waters
Chestnut Log
GSA
Fowler
Hammond Park
James A. Brown Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic II
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/18
Venue: CYSA
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Stars Athletic Club
Metro North Pk
Rabbit Hill Park
Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Shakerag Elementary
Oconee Veterans Park
Webb Bridge Park
Silverbacks Park
Metro North Park
PAC
Webb Bridge #1
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic III
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/22
Venue: Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
GSA
Mudcreek
Oconee Veterans Park
Bethesda Park
Boundary Waters
CGSA - Warner Robins
Rabbit Hill Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Grizzard Park - Rome
Pearl
Chestnut Log
Marathon Park
Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV East
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/9,11/13,11/14,11/18,11/20
Venue: Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rock Creek Sports Complex
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
Grimes Bridge
Allen Creek
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
South Forsyth
Pleasantdale Park
RYSA
Howard
DeKalb Memorial Stadium
Central Park
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Classic IV West
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/12,11/13,11/14
Venue: McCurry Park
MSC
Tramore Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Hubert Park
Taylor Farms
Troup County Soccer Complex
Tyus Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Friendly City Park
Fullerville Park
PAC
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic I
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/14,11/19,11/20,11/21,11/28
Venue: Metro North Pk
MSC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chestnut Log
Scott Hudgens Park
Mudcreek
Webb Bridge Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Friendly City Park
Mud Creek
Shakerag Elementary
McCurry Park
Central Park
Noonday Park
Augusta Soccer Park
South Forsyth
George Pierce Park
Silverbacks Park
Webb Bridge Park - Alpharetta
Marathon Park
Fowler
PAC
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II West
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,11/29
Venue: Arizona Avenue
CYSA
KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX
Metro North Pk
River Line Park
Taylor Farms
Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark
Grizzard Park - Rome
McCurry Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Hubert Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic II East
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Stars Athletic Club
Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Bethesda Park
Holland Sports Complex
Wade Walker Park
Grimes Bridge
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic III
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14
Venue: Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Bethesda Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Grimes Bridge
Pleasantdale Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
TYSA Henderson Park
Avondale Dunaire Park
Granite
Mud Creek
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Classic IV
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: MSC
CYSA
KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX
McCurry Park
Lovejoy soccer complex
Trinity Christian School
Troup County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.