Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Girls D 1
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/13
Venue: Campbell MS
Mudcreek
Chestnut Log
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys/Coed D 1
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/7
Venue: Campbell MS
Mudcreek
TBD RILS 2
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D1 B
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/17
Venue: Mudcreek
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14
Venue: Mudcreek
River Line Park
TBD RILS 2
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/1,4/2,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7
Venue: Chestnut Log
Fullerville Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/7,4/9,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/21,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14
Venue: Rhodes Complex
Tesnatee Complex
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Roper Park
Shakerag Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8
Venue: Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Avondale
GSA
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,3/27,4/1,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8
Venue: Jefferson Sports Complex
Peachtree Ridge Park
Holland Sports Complex
Shakerag Elementary
Hoschton
Lamar Murphy Park
TBD RILS 2
Barrow County Leisure Services
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,3/27,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
Barrow County Leisure Services
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed D3 B
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/17,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/14,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/15
Venue: Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Lovejoy soccer complex
Pike County Soccer Complex
Tyus Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D1 A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/14,5/15
Venue: River Line Park
Chestnut Log
Fullerville Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/9,4/11,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8
Venue: Elan
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Tesnatee Complex
Roper Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2C
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/15
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Jefferson Sports Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Rhodes Complex
Hoschton
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2D
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/14,5/15
Venue: Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Avondale
Keswick Park
Pattillo Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2E
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/1,4/9,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/15
Venue: GSA
Peachtree Ridge Park
Shakerag Elementary
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/7
Venue: Lovejoy soccer complex
College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium
Pike County Soccer Complex
Tyus Park
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Upson Civic Center
John Walker Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8
Venue: Tramore Park
Boundary Waters
Hubert Park
Fullerville Park
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/15,5/17
Venue: JJ Biello
Metro North Pk
River Line Park
UQP
Mt Paran Church
Noonday Park
Hubert Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14
Venue: Allen Creek
Bethesda Park
Lamar Murphy Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Hoschton
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/15,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/21
Venue: Agnes Scott
Felker Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Jones Briddge Park
SDY-Tom Wilson
Granite Complex
TBD RILS 2
Ebster Field
Jones Bridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D 2E
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15
Venue: RYSA
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
TYSA Henderson Park
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Keswick Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/30,5/7
Venue: PAC
Lovejoy soccer complex
McCurry Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Tyus Park
John Walker Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3C
Date: 3/6,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14
Venue: Harris County SA
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18
Venue: Metro North Pk
Atlanta International School
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Metro North Park
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7
Venue: Hubert Park
River Line Park
Boundary Waters
Fullerville Park
Tramore Park
Mudcreek
Marathon Park
Mud Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
SDY-Tom Wilson
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8
Venue: HENDERSON FIELDS
TYSA Henderson Park
Bethesda Park
Arizona Avenue
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/24,3/26,4/16,4/23,4/26,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/9
Venue: Peachtree Ridge Park
Veterans Memorial Park
Hoschton
NGSA, Lions Field
Allen Creek
Lamar Murphy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2D
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/15
Venue: Jones Briddge Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12
Venue: McCurry Park
ROBINS U14 FIELD
Tyus Park
Pearl
Pike County Soccer Complex
John Walker Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 B
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/11,4/12,4/17,4/21,4/23,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/15
Venue: PAC
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
Handley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3C
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Henry County: N. Mt. Carmel Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: Tramore Park
Mudcreek
River Line Park
Marathon Park
Adams Park
Big Shanty Park
Sequoyah Park
Hobgood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14
Venue: Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Grimes Bridge
UQP
Mt Paran Church
Metro North Park
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Gary Pirkle
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/10,4/16,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15
Venue: Bethesda Park
Webb Bridge Park
Johns Creek UMC
Rabbit Hill Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11
Venue: TYSA Henderson Park
GSA
RYSA
Granite Complex
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/22,3/24,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/21,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/10,5/14
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
McCurry Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 1A
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/7,5/12
Venue: Mt Paran Church
Mudcreek
Sweetapple
Hobgood Park
River Line Park
Atlanta International School
Grimes Bridge
Sequoyah Park
Metro North Pk
Tophat Soccer Club
Hubert Park
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/21,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15
Venue: Arizona Avenue
GSA
TYSA Henderson Park
Bethesda Park
TBD RILS 2
Bunten Road Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Howard
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,3/27,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/26
Venue: Allen Creek
Central Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Jones Briddge Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
McCurry Park
PAC
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed D 1
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/11,5/15,5/17,5/21
Venue: Boundary Waters
Sequoyah Park
Metro North Pk
Hubert Park
Adams Park
Hobgood Park
Grimes Bridge
Tramore Park
Sweetapple
Groveway Community Park
O.C. Hubert
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed D 2
Date: 3/5,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/21
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Briscoe Park
GSA
RYSA
TYSA Henderson Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed D 3
Date: 3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14
Venue: Pearl
PAC
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14,5/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Bunten Road Park
River Line Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE
GSA
McCurry Park
Mt Paran Church
Noonday Park
Hubert Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Adams Park
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.