Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4
Venue: RYSA
Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/17
Venue: Jones Briddge Park
TBD RILS 2
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Stars Athletic Club
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Bryson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/17,4/19,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/10
Venue: Allen Creek
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Yahoola Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/5,4/11,4/12,4/26,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Felker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Jefferson Sports Complex
Hoschton
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/27,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/5
Venue: Allen Creek
TBD RILS 2
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Ruby C Fulbright Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2B
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4
Venue: Rock Quarry Park
RYSA
Felker Park
TBD TUCKER
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2C
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/26,4/27,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/17
Venue: Bethesda Park
Stars Athletic Club
Toomer Elementary School
Jones Briddge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2D
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/20,4/24,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/13
Venue: Hoschton
Jefferson Sports Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4
Venue: Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Fullerville Park
River Line Park
UQP
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/19,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
South East Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/17
Venue: Bethesda Park
HENDERSON FIELDS
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/23,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10
Venue: Allen Creek
Jefferson Sports Complex
Yahoola Creek Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: Bryson Park
Harmony Grove Park
TBD RILS 1
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Stars Athletic Club
Wade Walker Park
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/10,5/12
Venue: GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/10
Venue: PAC
McCurry Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3B
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3
Venue: John Walker Soccer Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Tyus Park
Civic Center Soccer Complex
Pearl
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4
Venue: Fullerville Park
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Howard School
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 3/1,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/10
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
River Line Park
Elan
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4
Venue: GSA
HENDERSON FIELDS
Bethesda Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Bryson Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
TYSA Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: Allen Creek
Barrow County Leisure Services
Hoschton
Jefferson Sports Complex
Rhodes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/30,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 3A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/5,4/11,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/3,5/4
Venue: McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Tyus Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 3B
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/10,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10
Venue: Handley Park
PAC
TBD RILS 2
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,4/12,4/13,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/13
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
Hubert Park
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Adams Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/16,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Rabbit Hill Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Allen Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/16,5/17
Venue: Bryson Park
Jones Briddge Park
Bethesda Park
GSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11
Venue: RYSA
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Howard
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/30,4/5,4/13,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: CYSA
PAC
North Mount Carmel Park
McCurry Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1A
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,4/12,4/16,4/19,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/3,5/4
Venue: Custer Park
Hubert Park
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Big Shanty Park
Adams Park
Howard School
East Cobb YMCA
Tophat Soccer Club
Metro North Park
UQP
Atlanta International School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2A
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: Allen Creek
Bunten Road Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Polo Club of Atlanta
Central Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2B
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Howard
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 3A
Date: 3/1,3/2,3/8,3/15,3/22,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/13,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
TBD RILS 2
Whitlock
PAC
Braly
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/2,4/4,4/5,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/10,5/15,5/16
Venue: Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
PAC
Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
South Forsyth
Badger Creek Complex
Chestnut Log
Jones Briddge Park
Bunten Road Park
Mudcreek
Whitlock
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
TBD RILS 1
Mud Creek
Big Shanty Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Adams Park
Marathon Park
Waller Park Extension Upper
TBD RILS 2
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/12,4/13,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10
Venue: GSA
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Noonday Park
PAC
Metro North Pk
Pike County Soccer Complex
Grimes Bridge
Metro North Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TBD
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.