menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B13U Classic III West
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#312438
03/03/18 05:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fou
Score
B11 vs B6
2
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UFA 05B Gold - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#312446
03/04/18 03:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fre
Score
B11 vs B8
3
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
HCU 05B Elite - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#312470
03/18/18 06:30 PM
place
Sutton Middle School - #1
Score
B3 vs B11
3
Home Team:
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#312505
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
Noonday Park - #01
Score
B2 vs B11
4
Home Team:
NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#312499
04/22/18 11:00 AM
place
Rock Springs Soccer Complex - #1
Score
B13 vs B11
5
Home Team:
KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 27, 2018
Round:
B
#312479
04/27/18
place
TBD C
Score
B11 vs B7
1
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#312454
04/28/18 03:00 PM
place
Summerour Middle School - #1
Score
B12 vs B11
6
Home Team:
UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#312488
04/29/18 09:30 AM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 2
Score
B9 vs B11
0
Home Team:
SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#312474
05/06/18 04:30 PM
place
RYSA - #Fou
Score
B11 vs B5
3
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#312491
05/12/18 09:30 AM
place
RYSA - #Fre
Score
B11 vs B1
4
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#312451
05/13/18 01:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fou
Score
B11 vs B10
5
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
B
#312510
05/20/18 01:00 PM
place
CGSA - Warner Robins - #9
Score
B4 vs B11
4
Home Team:
SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact