menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B13U Classic II East
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#312075
03/03/18 10:45 AM
place
Georgia Soccer Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 05B Premier - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#312086
03/10/18 12:00 PM
place
Peachtree Ridge Park - #7
Score
A11 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 31, 2018
Round:
B
#312113
03/31/18 10:00 AM
place
Bryson Park - #3
Score
A10 vs A8
4
Home Team:
BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#312096
04/14/18 09:00 AM
place
Riverline Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - B13U Red - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#312091
04/21/18 04:00 PM
place
Georgia Soccer Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#312120
04/22/18 11:15 AM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A8 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#312134
05/05/18 04:00 PM
place
Pleasantdale Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Chiefs Premier 05 - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#312101
05/06/18 01:30 PM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PPA All-In FC Snellville - U13 Gold - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#312127
05/12/18 10:00 AM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A8 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#312081
05/13/18 05:00 PM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
A9 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North White - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact