menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
16U Boys RIAS
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#326943
03/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Metro North Pk - #3
Score
A2 vs A23
0
Home Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326949
03/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A45 vs A47
1
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326942
03/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A5 vs A6
5
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326924
03/03/18 09:45 AM
place
Alpharetta North Park - #1
Score
A17 vs A22
2
Home Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326940
03/03/18 10:45 AM
place
Allen Creek - #2
Score
A48 vs A50
9
Home Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326948
03/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Bethesda Park - #Bute
Score
A26 vs A46
4
Home Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326936
03/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A27 vs A7
0
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326944
03/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Metro North Pk - #3
Score
A3 vs A19
9
Home Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326928
03/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Daughtry Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A13
0
Home Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326938
03/03/18 01:00 PM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #5
Score
A14 vs A30
0
Home Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326941
03/03/18 01:00 PM
place
PAC - #6
Score
A15 vs A16
0
Home Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326926
03/03/18 01:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A40 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326927
03/03/18 03:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A42 vs A41
3
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326933
03/03/18 03:30 PM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #3
Score
A43 vs A49
0
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326925
03/03/18 04:30 PM
place
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) - #3
Score
A24 vs A4
3
Home Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326937
03/03/18 05:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A28 vs A29
0
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326931
03/03/18 05:00 PM
place
Central Park - #9
Score
A36 vs A18
Home Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#326947
03/04/18 04:30 PM
place
Central Park - #9
Score
A37 vs A38
13
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#326968
03/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Noonday Park - #01
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326951
03/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A6 vs A24
5
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326954
03/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Daughtry Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A53
2
Home Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326962
03/10/18 10:30 AM
place
GSA - #Spen
Score
A7 vs A28
2
Home Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326963
03/10/18 11:00 AM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #14A
Score
A13 vs A14
2
Home Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326961
03/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Score
A29 vs A27
0
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326972
03/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Tramore - #10
Score
A33 vs A31
7
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326975
03/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A46 vs A47
0
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326957
03/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Wade Walker Park - #2
Score
A52 vs A45
6
Home Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326960
03/10/18 12:00 PM
place
Riverline Park - #1
Score
A25 vs A21
4
Home Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326953
03/10/18 12:15 PM
place
Jones Briddge Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A42
5
Home Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326958
03/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #3
Score
A43 vs A48
0
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326956
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A12 vs A9
13
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326966
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
PAC - #4
Score
A15 vs A37
0
Home Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326969
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #1
Score
A19 vs A2
2
Home Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326973
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Tramore - #10
Score
A34 vs A32
1
Home Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326965
03/10/18 02:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #1
Score
A49 vs A50
3
Home Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326950
03/10/18 02:30 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #1
Score
A23 vs A17
5
Home Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326964
03/10/18 03:00 PM
place
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA - #1
Score
A35 vs A26
1
Home Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326974
03/10/18 03:00 PM
place
Central Park - #9
Score
A38 vs A36
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326971
03/10/18 03:00 PM
place
Barrow County Leisure Services - #6
Score
A39 vs A51
1
Home Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326952
03/10/18 03:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A41 vs A40
4
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326970
03/10/18 04:15 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #1
Score
A22 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326967
03/10/18 05:00 PM
place
PAC - #6
Score
A16 vs A30
2
Home Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#327050
03/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Metro North Pk - #3
Score
A19 vs A22
1
Home Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327028
03/11/18 12:00 PM
place
Webb Bridge Park - #1
Score
A17 vs A41
0
Home Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327039
03/11/18 01:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A20 vs A33
0
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327033
03/11/18 01:00 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #1
Score
A23 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327053
03/11/18 01:00 PM
place
Riverline Park - #1
Score
A25 vs A32
Home Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327047
03/11/18 02:00 PM
place
PAC - #6
Score
A16 vs A36
Home Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327038
03/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Central Park - #9
Score
A37 vs A44
4
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327031
03/11/18 05:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A42 vs A49
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#326983
03/17/18
place
TBD
Score
A38 vs A18
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326984
03/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A47 vs A52
3
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326993
03/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326976
03/17/18 10:15 AM
place
Jones Briddge Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A17
8
Home Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326995
03/17/18 12:00 PM
place
Riverline Park - #1
Score
A25 vs A19
8
Home Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326994
03/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326987
03/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Score
A27 vs A28
1
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326992
03/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A30 vs A15
7
Home Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326978
03/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A40 vs A42
7
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326980
03/17/18 01:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fam
Score
A51 vs A1
3
Home Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326982
03/17/18 01:30 PM
place
Etowah River Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326989
03/17/18 02:00 PM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #11
Score
A14 vs A53
5
Home Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326991
03/17/18 02:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #3
Score
A49 vs A48
4
Home Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326988
03/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A29 vs A7
0
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326996
03/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Barrow County Leisure Services - #6
Score
A39 vs A26
Home Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326979
03/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A41 vs A35
4
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327001
03/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A46 vs A45
6
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326997
03/17/18 04:00 PM
place
Groveway Community Park - #UP
Score
A23 vs A22
0
Home Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326990
03/17/18 05:00 PM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #4
Score
A13 vs A16
1
Home Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326981
03/17/18 05:30 PM
place
Etowah River Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#327051
03/18/18
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A47
7
Home Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327032
03/18/18 01:30 PM
place
Daughtry Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A14
2
Home Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327041
03/18/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A27 vs A35
5
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326932
03/18/18 04:00 PM
place
Wade Walker Park - #2
Score
A52 vs A51
3
Home Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326985
03/18/18 04:45 PM
place
Allen Creek - #3
Score
A50 vs A43
6
Home Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327029
03/18/18 05:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A12 vs A24
6
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAR 23, 2018
Round:
B
#327048
03/23/18 07:00 PM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#327024
03/24/18 09:00 AM
place
Grimes Bridge - #1
Score
A22 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327027
03/24/18 09:00 AM
place
Riverline Park - #1
Score
A25 vs A34
3
Home Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327016
03/24/18 09:00 AM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A28 vs A45
3
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327023
03/24/18 09:00 AM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A5 vs A19
6
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327008
03/24/18 09:00 AM
place
Church of Messiah - #1
Score
A9 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327017
03/24/18 10:30 AM
place
GSA - #Schr
Score
A7 vs A26
0
Home Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327021
03/24/18 10:45 AM
place
Allen Creek - #1
Score
A49 vs A39
Home Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327018
03/24/18 11:00 AM
place
PAC - #6
Score
A16 vs A14
5
Home Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327025
03/24/18 11:00 AM
place
Metro North Pk - #3
Score
A3 vs A23
2
Home Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327013
03/24/18 12:00 PM
place
Tramore - #10
Score
A32 vs A20
3
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327005
03/24/18 12:15 PM
place
Jones Briddge Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A41
5
Home Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327010
03/24/18 01:30 PM
place
CYSA - #4
Score
A18 vs A37
3
Home Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327026
03/24/18 02:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fam
Score
A51 vs A46
0
Home Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327004
03/24/18 02:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #3
Score
A50 vs A40
4
Home Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327009
03/24/18 03:00 PM
place
Church of Messiah - #1
Score
A12 vs A4
10
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327022
03/24/18 03:00 PM
place
PAC - #6
Score
A15 vs A36
2
Home Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327012
03/24/18 03:00 PM
place
Central Park - #9
Score
A38 vs A44
4
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327002
03/24/18 03:00 PM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #6
Score
A42 vs A17
3
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327015
03/24/18 03:00 PM
place
Granite - #1
Score
A47 vs A27
3
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327006
03/24/18 04:00 PM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A30 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327020
03/24/18 04:00 PM
place
Allen Creek - #3
Score
A48 vs A35
0
Home Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327019
03/24/18 04:00 PM
place
Pearl - #2
Score
A53 vs A13
2
Home Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327007
03/24/18 05:00 PM
place
Church of Messiah - #1
Score
A10 vs A31
2
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327014
03/24/18 05:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A21 vs A33
3
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327003
03/24/18 05:00 PM
place
Adams Park - #1
Score
A24 vs A11
0
Home Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327011
03/24/18 05:00 PM
place
Wade Walker Park - #10
Score
A52 vs A29
5
Home Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#327037
03/25/18 01:30 PM
place
GSA - #Bend
Score
A7 vs A52
Home Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327043
03/25/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A29 vs A46
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327030
03/25/18 03:00 PM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #2
Score
A40 vs A43
16
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 31, 2018
Round:
B
#327045
03/31/18 02:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #2
Score
A48 vs A39
Home Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 13, 2018
Round:
B
#327000
04/13/18 08:00 PM
place
Whitlock - #8
Score
A36 vs A37
2
Home Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#327087
04/14/18 09:00 AM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A11 vs A22
1
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327095
04/14/18 09:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A45 vs A27
1
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327101
04/14/18 09:00 AM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A6 vs A19
5
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327103
04/14/18 10:15 AM
place
Jones Briddge Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A23
6
Home Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327105
04/14/18 10:25 AM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 2
Score
A31 vs A25
1
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327099
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #11
Score
A14 vs A15
5
Home Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327096
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A28 vs A35
2
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327089
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A30 vs A18
3
Home Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327091
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #3
Score
A43 vs A39
1
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327081
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A9 vs A24
5
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327098
04/14/18 12:00 PM
place
GSA - #Schr
Score
A7 vs A47
0
Home Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327083
04/14/18 12:30 PM
place
Allen Creek - #2
Score
A50 vs A42
3
Home Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327093
04/14/18 01:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A20 vs A34
1
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327097
04/14/18 01:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A29 vs A26
3
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327086
04/14/18 01:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #3
Score
A4 vs A10
1
Home Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327090
04/14/18 01:00 PM
place
Wade Walker Park - #2
Score
A52 vs A13
2
Home Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327092
04/14/18 01:25 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 2
Score
A32 vs A44
6
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327104
04/14/18 02:00 PM
place
Pearl - #2
Score
A53 vs A51
8
Home Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327088
04/14/18 03:00 PM
place
Etowah River Park - #1
Score
A12 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327102
04/14/18 03:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #4
Score
A2 vs A33
0
Home Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327084
04/14/18 03:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A41 vs A48
2
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327085
04/14/18 04:30 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A46 vs A1
8
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327080
04/14/18 05:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #4
Score
A3 vs A17
12
Home Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327094
04/14/18 05:00 PM
place
Whitlock - #8
Score
A36 vs A21
Home Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327082
04/14/18 05:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A40 vs A49
1
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327100
04/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Whitlock - #8
Score
A37 vs A16
2
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#327062
04/15/18 03:17 AM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #2B
Score
A14 vs A52
Home Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327075
04/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Metro North Pk - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327068
04/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A47 vs A29
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327065
04/15/18 01:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A21 vs A32
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327056
04/15/18 01:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #2
Score
A48 vs A42
Home Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327074
04/15/18 03:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #3
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327077
04/15/18 03:00 PM
place
Roswell Area Park - #1
Score
A22 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327066
04/15/18 03:00 PM
place
Bethesda Park - #Park
Score
A26 vs A27
Home Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327058
04/15/18 03:00 PM
place
Noonday Park - #02
Score
A4 vs A9
Home Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327063
04/15/18 03:00 PM
place
East Carrollton Park - #EC 3
Score
A44 vs A36
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327070
04/15/18 03:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fam
Score
A51 vs A13
Home Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327054
04/15/18 03:15 PM
place
Alpharetta North Park - #1
Score
A17 vs A40
0
Home Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
15
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327072
04/15/18 03:30 PM
place
Barrow County Leisure Services - #6
Score
A39 vs A50
Home Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327064
04/15/18 04:00 PM
place
Whitlock - #8
Score
A37 vs A20
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#327124
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #14A
Score
A13 vs A15
4
Home Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327112
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
Grimes Bridge - #1
Score
A22 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327128
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
Riverline Park - #1
Score
A25 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327113
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A5 vs A9
4
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327110
04/21/18 10:45 AM
place
Allen Creek - #3
Score
A49 vs A41
5
Home Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327114
04/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A11 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327109
04/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #1
Score
A42 vs A43
12
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327120
04/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A47 vs A28
2
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327123
04/21/18 11:00 AM
place
RYSA - #Fam
Score
A51 vs A14
Home Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327117
04/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Wade Walker Park - #2
Score
A52 vs A27
3
Home Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327107
04/21/18 12:00 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A33 vs A24
5
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327111
04/21/18 12:30 PM
place
Daughtry Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A45
Home Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327108
04/21/18 12:30 PM
place
Allen Creek - #3
Score
A48 vs A40
0
Home Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327106
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #4
Score
A19 vs A17
8
Home Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327119
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A21 vs A31
0
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327130
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Bethesda Park - #Bute
Score
A26 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327121
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Barrow County Leisure Services - #6
Score
A39 vs A29
1
Home Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327129
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Noonday Park - #02
Score
A4 vs A32
0
Home Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327116
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
East Carrollton Park - #EC 3
Score
A44 vs A18
0
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327122
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A46 vs A7
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327126
04/21/18 02:00 PM
place
Pearl - #2
Score
A53 vs A16
0
Home Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327115
04/21/18 02:15 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #2
Score
A23 vs A12
2
Home Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327127
04/21/18 03:45 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A34 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327125
04/21/18 04:30 PM
place
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA - #1
Score
A35 vs A50
2
Home Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327118
04/21/18 05:00 PM
place
Whitlock - #8
Score
A36 vs A20
Home Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#327035
04/22/18 11:00 AM
place
Noonday Park - #01
Score
A4 vs A11
3
Home Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326929
04/22/18 01:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A10 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326935
04/22/18 01:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A20 vs A25
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327057
04/22/18 01:00 PM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #1
Score
A41 vs A43
12
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326977
04/22/18 01:30 PM
place
Adams Park - #1
Score
A24 vs A5
0
Home Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326946
04/22/18 01:45 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A32 vs A33
1
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327036
04/22/18 03:00 PM
place
CYSA - #4
Score
A18 vs A53
6
Home Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326945
04/22/18 03:30 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A31 vs A34
1
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327044
04/22/18 04:00 PM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #11
Score
A13 vs A30
4
Home Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326934
04/22/18 05:00 PM
place
East Carrollton Park - #EC 3
Score
A44 vs A21
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 27, 2018
Round:
B
#326999
04/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 3
Score
A33 vs A34
3
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326986
04/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A20 vs A21
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#327141
04/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #1
Score
A12 vs A22
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327140
04/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A5 vs A11
6
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327152
04/28/18 11:00 AM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #14A
Score
A13 vs A25
4
Home Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327154
04/28/18 11:00 AM
place
PAC - #5
Score
A15 vs A53
1
Home Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327055
04/28/18 12:00 PM
place
Adams Park - #1
Score
A24 vs A10
0
Home Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327146
04/28/18 12:15 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A31 vs A20
1
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327153
04/28/18 12:30 PM
place
Allen Creek - #1
Score
A49 vs A8
4
Home Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327147
04/28/18 01:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A21 vs A38
4
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327139
04/28/18 01:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #1
Score
A9 vs A23
0
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327134
04/28/18 01:30 PM
place
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA - #1
Score
A35 vs A40
2
Home Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327150
04/28/18 01:30 PM
place
GSA - #Spen
Score
A7 vs A51
Home Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327135
04/28/18 02:00 PM
place
Barrow County Leisure Services - #6
Score
A39 vs A42
4
Home Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327142
04/28/18 03:00 PM
place
CYSA - #4
Score
A18 vs A16
7
Home Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327155
04/28/18 03:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #4
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327136
04/28/18 03:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A41 vs A50
2
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327156
04/28/18 05:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #5
Score
A19 vs A33
2
Home Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327148
04/28/18 05:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Score
A27 vs A48
1
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327132
04/28/18 05:15 PM
place
Alpharetta North Park - #1
Score
A17 vs A2
Home Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327145
04/28/18 05:45 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A34 vs A44
4
Home Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327143
04/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A28 vs A52
3
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#327133
04/29/18 12:00 PM
place
Adams Park - #1
Score
A24 vs A32
0
Home Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327049
04/29/18 01:30 PM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A6 vs A2
9
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327137
04/29/18 02:00 PM
place
Daughtry Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A47
6
Home Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327170
04/29/18 02:00 PM
place
PAC - #6
Score
A16 vs A44
8
Home Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327149
04/29/18 02:30 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A45 vs A29
3
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327151
04/29/18 03:00 PM
place
North Mount Carmel Park - #4
Score
A14 vs A46
1
Home Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327160
04/29/18 03:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A40 vs A39
3
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327144
04/29/18 03:00 PM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #3
Score
A43 vs A26
0
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327034
04/29/18 03:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #3
Score
A9 vs A31
0
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327040
04/29/18 03:30 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A34 vs A21
3
Home Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327071
04/29/18 03:30 PM
place
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA - #1
Score
A35 vs A49
1
Home Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327061
04/29/18 04:00 PM
place
CYSA - #4
Score
A18 vs A15
11
Home Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327131
04/29/18 04:00 PM
place
Whitlock - #8
Score
A38 vs A30
4
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327161
04/29/18 05:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A42 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Proell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326959
04/29/18 06:00 PM
place
East Carrollton Park - #EC 3
Score
A44 vs A20
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Carrollton United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#327046
05/03/18 07:00 PM
place
Whitlock - #8
Score
A38 vs A15
2
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 04, 2018
Round:
B
#327157
05/04/18 07:00 PM
place
Whitlock - #8
Score
A37 vs A30
2
Home Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#327162
05/05/18 09:00 AM
place
Bethesda Park - #Bute
Score
A26 vs A41
4
Home Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - Grill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327173
05/05/18 09:00 AM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Score
A27 vs A49
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327179
05/05/18 09:00 AM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A31 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
NTH MN Royals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327176
05/05/18 09:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A47 vs A13
6
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Skelton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
HCSA Matos - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327167
05/05/18 09:00 AM
place
Custer Park - #UL
Score
A6 vs A12
3
Home Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327180
05/05/18 10:45 AM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A32 vs A19
2
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327178
05/05/18 11:00 AM
place
Metro North Pk - #5
Score
A2 vs A25
Home Team:
NTH MN Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327169
05/05/18 11:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A46 vs A52
5
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DDYSC - Freeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327158
05/05/18 12:30 PM
place
Webb Bridge Park - #1
Score
A17 vs A43
Home Team:
Alpharetta Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327181
05/05/18 12:30 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A33 vs A4
6
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NTH QP Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327164
05/05/18 01:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A10 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327172
05/05/18 01:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A21 vs A37
3
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327159
05/05/18 01:00 PM
place
Adams Park - #1
Score
A24 vs A34
Home Team:
ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327168
05/05/18 01:30 PM
place
CYSA - #6
Score
A18 vs A14
15
Home Team:
Columbus Blast
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327174
05/05/18 02:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fam
Score
A51 vs A28
1
Home Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327183
05/05/18 02:00 PM
place
Pearl - #2
Score
A53 vs A45
0
Home Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327166
05/05/18 02:15 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #1
Score
A23 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327177
05/05/18 02:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #3
Score
A50 vs A8
0
Home Team:
LSA Galaxy U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PCFC U16 Frank
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327171
05/05/18 03:00 PM
place
Fullerville - #7
Score
A20 vs A38
2
Home Team:
Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327175
05/05/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A29 vs A35
3
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327182
05/05/18 03:00 PM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A30 vs A36
2
Home Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327165
05/05/18 04:00 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #1
Score
A22 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Roswell USA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327069
05/05/18 04:30 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A45 vs A7
3
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA South 16U McClure
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#327079
05/06/18 12:15 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A33 vs A25
5
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327138
05/06/18 01:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #3
Score
A10 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326998
05/06/18 01:15 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 3
Score
A31 vs A32
3
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327163
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
PAC - #6
Score
A15 vs A1
5
Home Team:
LSC Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327073
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
PAC - #5
Score
A16 vs A38
1
Home Team:
LSC Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SSA Coweta u16B Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327076
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #5
Score
A19 vs A23
1
Home Team:
NTH MN Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Roswell Brazil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327042
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
Bethesda Park - #Bute
Score
A26 vs A28
0
Home Team:
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327060
05/06/18 03:30 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A34 vs A12
0
Home Team:
SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327078
05/06/18 04:30 PM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A30 vs A53
7
Home Team:
PIKE U16B STORM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327052
05/06/18 04:30 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A45 vs A51
5
Home Team:
TYSA U16B Pompilio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA Raptors 16B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326955
05/06/18 05:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A11 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Australia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#326939
05/06/18 05:00 PM
place
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA - #1
Score
A35 vs A39
4
Home Team:
JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PSA-Phoenix-R16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#327067
05/12/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A28 vs A46
1
Home Team:
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
TYSA U16B Lutz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327059
05/12/18 04:30 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A11 vs A31
2
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#326930
05/13/18 09:00 AM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #10
Score
A9 vs A11
Home Team:
Cherokee Impact Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Rangers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact