Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 22 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
14U BOYS RIAS 38 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Judah Soccer Association
Judah Lions U14
0Y322-01RB4U-0001   Marlon Scott
 A3 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Bayern Munich
0Y144-01RB4U-9175   John Harrington
 A29 Fugees Soccer Club - 01
Fugees BU14
0Y334-01RB4U-4000   Raphael Mulemba
 A30 Fugees Soccer Club - 01
Fugees BU14
0Y334-01RB4U-4010   Raphael Mulemba
 A35 Rapids FC
Rapids FC 08B Silver
0Y201-01RB4U-0018   Ray Woods
 A36 TRAC Soccer
TRAC Panthers 14UB
0Y253-01RB4U-0002   Alejandro Ortiz
 A38 Butts County Leisure Services
Jackson Vaders FC
0Y219-01RB4U-0158   Merrell Smith
 A39 Harris County Rec
Harris County 14U - Coach Sloan
0Y177-01RB4U-0001   Stephen Sloan
 A40 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
CYSC Knights
0Y154-01RB4U-1941   Brandon Durrah
 A41 Pike County SA
U14B Pike Storm
0Y205-01RB4U-0011   Ashley York
 A42 HCSA Recreational
Henry County CasonBRU14
0Y179-01RB4U-0002   Greg Cason
 A43 HCSA Recreational
Henry County FernandezBRU14
0Y179-01RB4U-0003   Carlos Irigoyen
 A44 HCSA Recreational
Henry County LindseyBRU14
0Y179-01RB4U-0001   Albert Lindsey
 A45 HCSA Recreational
Henry County Team Name 03
0Y179-01RB4U-0004   Brandon Price
 A46 TRAC Soccer
TRAC 14UB Elite
0Y253-01RB4U-0010   Joseph Gearhart
 A47 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Tandy
0Y160-62RB4U-2588   Samuel Tandy
 A48 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Boynton
0Y160-62RB4U-2590   Chris Boynton
 A49 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Harvey
0Y160-62RB4U-2589   Paul Harvey
 A50 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U - Coffman
0Y160-62RB4U-2591   Dave Coffman
 A51 Toombs County Soccer Association
TCSA 14U United
0Y293-01RB4U-5193   Fletcher Corbin
 A52 Franklin County Recreational Dept.
Franklin County Recreational Dept. - BR14U
0Y316-02RB4U-0012   Chris Rice
 A53 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14 Boys
0Y132-18RB4U-0003   Paul Mayson
 A54 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14 Newman
0Y132-18RB4U-0004   Gregory Newman
 A55 Sao Paulo Soccer School - 01
Sao Paulo Soccer School - U14 Boys
0Y335-01RB4U-0001   Harison Nery
 A56 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 14U Coed Gili Casals/Guith
0Y113-02RB4U-0062   David Gili Casals
 A57 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 14U Coed Haddad/Bell
0Y113-02RB4U-0063   Michael Haddad
 A58 MAYS Decatur/Dekalb
MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U
0Y152-61RB4U-6148   Mark Sotir
 A59 Soccer in the Streets
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 08
0Y215-01RB4U-2077   Abdulrahman Bangura
 A60 Grow Soccer Evolutions - 01
Grow Soccer Evolution 14U Boys
0Y340-01RB4U-2072   Wilmer Lozano
 A61 LSA Recreational
LSA Gladiators - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-5434   Victor Romero
 A62 LSA Recreational
LSA Magpies - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-1361   Ian Kijanski
 A63 LSA Recreational
LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-1357   David Hudson
 A64 RYSA Recreational
RYSA Revs 14B
0Y208-02RB4U-0886   Alexa Melson
 A65 AUSA Developmental
AUSA Dev 14U Green - Coed
0Y106-03RB4U-0001   Peter Rutledge
 A66 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC '08 Competitive Club
0Y113-02RB4U-0059   Tristan Gomez
 A67 Piedmont SA
Piedmont SA - U14B - Sheats
0Y117-01RB4U-0012   Matthew Sheats
 A68 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Dons
0Y144-01RB4U-9178   David Lopez
 A69 MAYS NW Cobb
KCSC CANNONS - U14 INTER-CLUB POOL / Academy Pool
0Y152-01RB4U-0012   Chadd Nunnally