Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
19U BOYS RIAS 37 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Atlanta City - BU18 - CL II Lilburn 0Y285-01CB8U-0002   Joao Johanning
 A2 Atlanta City - BU17 Lilburn 0Y285-01RB7U-0006   Joao Johanning
 A3 NTH MN Ajax Marietta 0Y198-01RB19-1764   David Hanlon
 A4 NTH MN Blueberries Marietta 0Y198-01RB19-1805   Nicolas Knutzen
 A5 NTH MN Eagles Marietta 0Y198-01RB19-1806   Jason Beville
 A6 NTH QP United Atlanta 0Y198-04RB9U-1603   Scott Hakim
 A7 Fugees Soccer - BU19 Clarkston 0Y287-01RB19-0019   Luma Mufleh
 A8 GSA South 19U Shafe Lawrenceville 0Y174-02RB19-2206   Chug Shafe
 A9 Georgia Rush Rec - GA Rush Rowdies Alpharetta 0Y218-02RB19-1280   Scott McKnight
 A10 NTH MN Bullsharks Marietta 0Y198-01RB19-1765   Shannon Curran
 A11 PCFC U19 Boys Norcross 0Y243-01RB19-1345   Carlos Arroyo
 A12 Cherokee Impact Amigos FC Woodstock 0Y145-01RB19-2077   Jason Bellone
 A13 Cherokee Impact Tigers -19 Canton 0Y145-01RB19-1971   Alberto Risco
 A14 Cherokee Impact Clash Duluth 0Y145-01RB19-2079   Kerry Jules
 A15 Lazers SC Newnan 0Y204-03RB19-0001   Matthew Pearce
 A16 Alpharetta Juggernaut Alpharetta 0Y105-02RB19-1708   Bill Drmacich
 A17 Fayette Galaxy FC Fayetteville 0Y163-01RB19-3634   Roger Feldt
 A18 Columbus Avengers Columbus 0Y154-01RB9U-1384   Roy Bohon
 A19 Roswell Italy Roswell 0Y210-01RB9U-1603   Jose Gonzalez
 A20 GSA North 19U Boys - Curtis Hoschton 0Y174-02RB19-2217   Curtis Smith
 A21 SSA Paulding 19b Wolfpack United Dallas 0Y160-63RB19-0003   Curt Golden
 A22 SSA Cobb 19U Boys Union-Price Marietta 0Y160-11RB19-0003   Ed Price
 A23 SSA Cobb 19U Boys Galaxy-Ray Marietta 0Y160-11RB19-0004   Brent Ray
 A24 SSA Cobb 19U Boys United-Whitworth Powder Springs 0Y160-11RB19-0005   Troy Whitworth
 A25 SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli Sharpsburg 0Y160-62RB19-0001   Aj Mangarelli
 A26 GSA 19U - Hernandez Braselton 0Y174-02RB19-2223   Lorenzo Hernandez
 A28 Piedmont SA - Phoenix RU19 Bethlehem 0Y117-01RB19-0012   Chad Hooper
 A29 Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BRU19-Sharks-Mejia Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB19-5687   Julio Mejia
 A30 Steamers FC - BRU19-Ramos Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB19-5688   Jose Ramos
 A31 Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BRU19-Cabrera Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB19-5689   Andres Cabrera-Parreno
 A32 LSA PFC United U18 - Coach Torres Talmo 0Y188-01RB18-2135   Miguel Torres
 A33 LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco Flowery Branch 0Y188-01RB18-1384   Oscar Pacheco
 A34 LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores Gainesville 0Y188-01RB18-0042   Irving Flores
 A35 LSA Crew U18 Gainesville 0Y188-01RB18-1323   Osvaldo Teisier
 A36 RYSA Raptors 19B Covington 0Y208-02RB19-0860   Catherine DesPres
 A37 DDY Team Harrington Stone Mountain 0Y159-01RB19-5994   Frank Harrington
 A38 Concorde Fire - Newtown U19 Boys Atlanta 0Y109-02RB19-0723   Mike Gailey







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.