Username: 
  Password: 
       


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2016 RIAS tournament for the age group.

   
U20 Boys 43 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A01 All-In FC Blue - BU19 Suwanee 0Y279-02RB19-0159   Luca Salerno
 A02 Burkett DSC- BU19 Buford 0Y158-01RB19-8390   Kenneth Burkett
 A03 Casimir DSC - BU19 Buford 0Y158-01RB19-8391   Gamal Casimir
 A04 Cherokee Impact Bulls Woodstock 0Y145-01RB19-2033   Terry Noriega
 A05 Cherokee Impact Revolution Woodstock 0Y145-01RB19-1974   Chris Schrader
 A06 Cherokee Impact Storm Woodstock 0Y145-01RB19-1968   David Owens
 A07 Cherokee Impact Tigers - U19B Canton 0Y145-01RB19-1971   Alberto Risco
 A08 Clash Recreational Soccer - BU19 Cartersville 0Y142-01RB19-0251   CesarDuplicate BlandonDuplicate
 A09 Cobb YMCA - BU19 Cumming 0Y152-53RB19-0455   Kevin Marsh
 A10 Columbus Big Dog Columbus 0Y154-01RB19-1248   Reynold Counts
 A11 Columbus Crusaders Columbus 0Y154-01RB19-1250   Randy Kitchens
 A12 Columbus United Columbus 0Y154-01RB19-1249   Glenn Fernandes
 A13 DDYSC - Clarkston Lions Roswell 0Y159-01RB19-0656   Lanre Adefolaju
 A14 Fugees Soccer - BU19/20 Clarkston 0Y287-01RB19-0019   Luma Mufleh
 A15 GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies Lilburn 0Y174-02RB19-2007   John Bullock
 A16 HCSA Huffaker - BU19 Locust Grove 0Y179-01RB19-4182   Chris Huffaker
 A17 IAFC Blues U17-U19 Dowd/Dusenbury/Latting Atlanta 0Y113-02RB19-1026   Larry Dowd
 A18 Lazers SC Newnan 0Y204-03RB19-2001   Matthew Pearce
 A19 LSA Flow Flowery Branch 0Y188-01RB19-0206   James McDaniel
 A20 NTH NASA MN Ajax Marietta 0Y198-01RB19-1718   David Hanlon
 A21 NTH NASA MN Bullsharks Acworth 0Y198-01RB19-1719   Ryan Harrelson
 A22 NTH NASA MN Wasps Roswell 0Y198-01RB19-1728   Neer Kleinman
 A23 NTH NASA QP Forza Roma Marietta 0Y198-04RB19-1563   Carlos Guzman
 A24 NTH NASA QP United Atlanta 0Y198-04RB19-1564   Scott Hakim
 A25 NW Hubert - BU19 Marietta 0Y152-53RB19-0474   William Quist
 A26 NWY Gunners FC - BU19 Austell 0Y152-53RB19-0493   Xavier Miranda
 A27 Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU19 Crawford 0Y288-01RB19-0023   Jeremy Fowler
 A28 Rapids FC - BU19 Toccoa 0Y201-01RB19-1775   Chris Carringer
 A29 Roswell Santos Italy - BU19 Roswell 0Y210-01RB19-1294   Jose Gonzalez
 A30 Manchester United - BU19 Marietta 0Y152-53RB19-0457   Paulo Ramirez
 A31 Seecharan DSC - BU19 Buford 0Y158-01RB19-8392   Bobby Seecharan
 A32 SSA Cobb U19B Potros Powder Springs 0Y160-11RB19-2206   Christopher Uranga
 A33 SSA Cobb U19B United Powder Springs, Georgia 0Y160-11RB19-2155   Ed Price
 A34 SSA Coweta Re - BU19 Matthews Newnan 0Y160-62RB19-2296   Scott Matthews
 A35 SSA Coweta Rec - BU19 LLoyd Newnan 0Y160-62RB19-2295   Thomas Lloyd
 A36 SSA Kennesaw U19B Titans Acworth 0Y160-65RB19-1154   Rob Watts
 A37 SSA Paulding 19b G.O.A.T.S. Dallas 0Y160-63RB19-0340   Mario Rivera
 A38 SSA Paulding 19b Spartans Dallas 0Y160-63RB19-0344   Alfonso Tello
 A39 TYSA U19/20B Tucker 0Y132-18RB19-8825   Michael Dombrowski
 A40 UFA (S) Velocity Cumming 0Y111-0DRB19-6816   Tim Duff
 A41 UFA Norcross U19B - Boca Duluth 0Y111-12RB19-2188   Joel Rizo
 A42 UFA Norcross U19B - River Duluth 0Y111-12RB19-2187   Gregory Grant
 A43 Georgia Futbol Club - BU19 David Newman Snellville 0Y167-01RB19-5614   David Newman