Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the
Fall 2016 RIAS
tournament for the age group.
U20 Girls
26 - Accepted Teams
Group |
Club/Team Name |
Team ID |
Head Coach |
A01 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation AFU Titans- GU19 |
0Y110-01RG19-2241 |
Robert Stuhler |
A02 |
All-In Futbol Club Recreational All-In FC Girls - 0Y279 - GU19 |
0Y279-02RG19-0162 |
Billy Keck |
A03 |
Cherokee Impact Rec Cherokee Impact Pink Panthers |
0Y145-01RG19-2007 |
Cliff Hamilton |
A04 |
HCSA Recreational HCSA Champion - GU19 |
0Y179-01RG19-4183 |
Greg Champion |
A05 |
Inter Atlanta FC Blues IAFC Blues - U19 Girls AMAZONS |
0Y113-02RG19-1002 |
Alan Erisman |
A06 |
Tyrone Soccer Rec Tyrone Lady Patriots |
0Y131-02RG19-0291 |
Jd Zeiler |
A07 |
Lazers Recreation Lazers SC |
0Y204-03RG19-2002 |
Dan Esmond |
A08 |
MAYS Buckhead Arsenal 98G |
0Y152-53RG19-0352 |
Matthew Lipscomb |
A09 |
Mountain United S.A. - GU19 |
0Y196-01RG19-5569 |
Joy Schlitz |
A10 |
Nasa Recreational MNP NTH NASA MN Cheetahs |
0Y198-01RG19-1716 |
John Gelly |
A11 |
Nasa Recreational MNP NTH NASA MN Lightning |
0Y198-01RG19-1713 |
Arya Asgarian |
A12 |
Nasa Recreational UQP NTH NASA QP Crushers |
0Y198-04RG19-1565 |
Allen Maples |
A13 |
Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - GU19 |
0Y288-01RG19-0025 |
Breanna Basinger |
A14 |
Rapids FC Rapids FC - GU19 |
0Y201-01RG19-1777 |
Jem Clement |
A15 |
Romero DSC- GU19 |
0Y158-01RG19-8393 |
Alexander Romero |
A16 |
Roswell Santos Soccer Club Roswell Santos Germany - GU19 |
0Y210-01RG19-1474 |
Paul Travers |
A17 |
SSA Cobb Rec SSA Cobb U19G Gazelles |
0Y160-11RG19-2207 |
Cesar Vega |
A18 |
SSA Coweta Rec SSA Coweta Riot - u19g Smith |
0Y160-62RG19-2208 |
Christopher Smith |
A19 |
SSA Paulding Rec SSA Paulding 19G Impact |
0Y160-63RG19-0015 |
Aaron Landry |
A20 |
SSA Paulding Rec SSA Paulding 19g Leopards |
0Y160-63RG19-0014 |
Jenna Curtis |
A21 |
TopHat TopHat-98 Green |
0Y134-01RG19-9811 |
Hansell Roddenbery |
A22 |
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park TYSA U19/20G |
0Y132-18RG19-8826 |
James Owen |
A23 |
Peachtree Corners Football Club U19 FIRE PCFC |
0Y243-01RG19-1290 |
Brian Alcocer |
A24 |
Pike County SA U19G Pike Lady Stars |
0Y205-01RG19-0006 |
George Davis |
A25 |
UFA UFA (M) Bumblebees |
0Y111-0DRG8U-6813 |
Allen Bowns |
A26 |
UFA UFA (P) Crush |
0Y111-0DRG19-6817 |
Shawn Witt |