Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 19U Boys RIAS
IAFC 19U Coed Baker -- (0Y113-02RB9U-1353)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A17
: NTH MN Burnett Blueberries
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
29
5
0
0
A31
: Cherokee Tigers
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
47
32
13
0
1
A7
: GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
45
30
8
1
0
A6
: SSA Coweta-Mangarelli
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
0
42
27
5
4
0
A36
: Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
35
24
8
0
0
A15
: NTH QP Hakim United
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
2
5
0
34
16
10
1
0
A37
: LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
5
0
32
17
13
0
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire United
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
2
0
0
32
9
17
3
1
A5
: Columbus Blast
0
0
5
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
0
32
0
25
0
0
A19
: NTH MN Beville Eagles
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
30
5
19
2
0
A29
: Cherokee Amigos
5
0
5
0
5
5
2
2
5
0
29
4
18
0
0
A30
: Cherokee Pumas
5
2
0
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
27
6
22
2
0
A16
: NTH MN Tis Pope United
0
0
5
2
0
2
5
5
2
5
0
26
4
22
1
0
A18
: LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
0
5
5
0
5
5
2
5
-4
0
23
8
13
3
1
A9
: Sacred Heart Fusion 2000
5
0
5
5
5
0
2
0
22
11
6
1
0
A25
: UFA (S) Warriors
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
2
0
22
3
18
1
0
A11
: Atlanta City F - BR19U
5
5
5
0
5
0
20
11
5
1
0
A13
: Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U
5
5
-4
5
5
-4
0
5
0
17
8
16
0
0
A22
: TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
15
-12
43
1
1
A27
: All-In FC Sugar Hill
0
5
2
2
5
0
14
2
11
0
0
A10
: Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U
2
5
5
0
12
4
4
1
0
A40
: Roswell Italy
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
12
0
13
0
0
A35
: Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U
0
5
0
0
2
5
0
12
-1
17
1
0
A39
: LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana
0
5
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
12
-4
22
0
0
A23
: GSA North Recreation - BR19U
0
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
12
-5
23
0
0
A8
: Lazers SC
2
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
12
-7
19
2
0
A20
: NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights
0
5
0
5
-4
0
5
0
0
11
-6
21
0
1
A21
: TYSA U19B - Owen
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
10
-9
26
2
1
A32
: IAFC 19U Coed Baker
5
0
0
5
0
0
10
-1
16
0
0
A4
: Columbus Avengers
2
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
9
-17
24
1
0
A12
: SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips
0
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
7
-13
28
0
0
A26
: UFA Norcross U19B PSG
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
-16
45
2
0
A34
: RYSA Revs 19B
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
-25
82
0
0
A33
: MAYS East Cobb - TC United
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
-30
60
0
0
A14
: SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-19
30
0
0
A24
: UFA (P) Hornets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-22
34
0
0
A28
: All-In FC Snel - BR19U
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-26
83
1
0
A3
: FCYSL Pathetico Madrid
0
0
0
0
-4
2
0
-2
-15
36
0
0
A38
: UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-10
11
0
0
A1
: Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A
0
0
0
-4
2
-4
0
-6
-12
37
0
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847257
Arizona Avenue
09:00 AM
1
A32 vs A22
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
9
vs.
TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847261
Woodward Academy
04:30 PM
1
A13 vs A32
Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U
6
vs.
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847281
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
12:30 PM
6
A21 vs A32
TYSA U19B - Owen
3
vs.
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847305
Arizona Avenue
05:30 PM
2
A32 vs A34
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
4
vs.
RYSA Revs 19B
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847307
Silverbacks Park
01:00 PM
Coke
A11 vs A32
Atlanta City F - BR19U
vs.
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847252
Pearl
04:00 PM
2
A9 vs A32
Sacred Heart Fusion 2000
vs.
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847391
GSA
11:00 AM
Schr
A7 vs A32
GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe
7
vs.
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
4
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847363
Arizona Avenue
05:00 PM
1
A32 vs A12
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
vs.
SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847426
Arizona Avenue
01:30 PM
1
A32 vs A8
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
vs.
Lazers SC
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
847351
Arizona Avenue
02:00 PM
1
A32 vs A3
IAFC 19U Coed Baker
vs.
FCYSL Pathetico Madrid