Fall 12 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic V Red
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 15 : Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED5525555552549 25  12  2 0
 14 : DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED0555555552547 21  11  0 0
 12 : Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED5505555505545 21  16  0 0
 111 : Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED5550505055540 16  19  4 1
 13 : Buckhead FC White - CL V RED2520550005529 4  20  1 0
 17 : GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED5055205000022 -6  30  0 0
 112 : Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED2005000505522 -2  26  1 0
 110 : NASA B17 White - CL V RED0005005055020 -4  24  4 0
 16 : Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED5000050550020 -15  43  0 0
 11 : Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED0202505050019 0  28  0 0
 19 : Madison Storm - CL V RED0552000000012 -18  36  0 0
 18 : LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED - Forfeited 000000000000 -42  69  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15943  Ebster Field  08:30 AM  1 14 vs 111DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED3
 15899  GSA  10:30 AM  Bend 17 vs 18GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED 5 vs.LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED1
 15945  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  6 12 vs 11Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED 3 vs.Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED1
 15918  Tesnatee Fields  01:00 PM  2 16 vs 19Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED 3 vs.Madison Storm - CL V RED2
 15909  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:00 PM  6 13 vs 112Buckhead FC White - CL V RED 1 vs.Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15944  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill 17 vs 13GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED 0 vs.Buckhead FC White - CL V RED1
 15902  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 18 vs 12LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED 1 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED13

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15914  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 11 vs 13Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED 2 vs.Buckhead FC White - CL V RED2
 15925  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Bute 15 vs 112Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED 6 vs.Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED2
 15930  Tesnatee Fields  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 111Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED7
 15937  Yahoola Creek Park  03:30 PM  1 18 vs 19LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED 0 vs.Madison Storm - CL V RED4
 15928  GSA  04:30 PM  Mill 17 vs 110GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED 4 vs.NASA B17 White - CL V RED3
 15952  Ebster Field  05:15 PM  1 14 vs 12DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED 4 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15915  Dupree Field  09:30 AM  1 19 vs 110Madison Storm - CL V RED 1 vs.NASA B17 White - CL V RED0
 15889  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 14 vs 11DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED 2 vs.Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED1
 15904  Yahoola Creek Park  12:00 PM  1 18 vs 111LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED4
 15924  Tesnatee Fields  12:15 PM  1 16 vs 12Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED 1 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED7
 15948  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill 17 vs 112GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED 3 vs.Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED1
 15951  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Bute 15 vs 13Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED 4 vs.Buckhead FC White - CL V RED3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15927  Dupree Field  02:00 PM  1 19 vs 17Madison Storm - CL V RED 0 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED0
 15910  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 13 vs 110Buckhead FC White - CL V RED 2 vs.NASA B17 White - CL V RED1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15892  Dupree Field  09:30 AM  1 19 vs 112Madison Storm - CL V RED 1 vs.Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED5
 15954  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  02 110 vs 111NASA B17 White - CL V RED 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED1
 15890  Tesnatee Fields  02:30 PM  2 16 vs 14Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED4
 15935  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 11 vs 15Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED 1 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15895  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  01 110 vs 12NASA B17 White - CL V RED 2 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED4
 15934  Tesnatee Fields  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 11Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED 2 vs.Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED5
 15893  Dupree Field  11:30 AM  1 19 vs 13Madison Storm - CL V RED 1 vs.Buckhead FC White - CL V RED4
 15894  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 111 vs 112Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED 2 vs.Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15912  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  6 12 vs 111Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED2
 15906  GSA  05:30 PM  Mill 17 vs 15GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15923  Barrow County Leisure Services  09:00 AM  6 11 vs 17Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED 2 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED3
 15926  Dupree Field  09:30 AM  1 19 vs 15Madison Storm - CL V RED 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED2
 15932  Felker Park  12:00 PM  ORG 112 vs 12Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED 1 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED2
 15933  Grimes Bridge  01:45 PM  1 111 vs 13Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED 3 vs.Buckhead FC White - CL V RED0
 15939  Yahoola Creek Park  02:30 PM  1 18 vs 16LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED 0 vs.Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED10
 15947  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  02 110 vs 14NASA B17 White - CL V RED 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15917  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute 15 vs 18Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED 11 vs.LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED0
 15929  Ebster Field  04:30 PM  1 14 vs 19DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED 3 vs.Madison Storm - CL V RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15913  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 111 vs 15Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED 3 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED5
 15908  Felker Park  10:30 AM  ORG 112 vs 14Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED4
 15907  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  6 12 vs 13Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED 4 vs.Buckhead FC White - CL V RED1
 15900  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  10 110 vs 16NASA B17 White - CL V RED 2 vs.Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED1
 15911  Yahoola Creek Park  05:30 PM  1 18 vs 11LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED 1 vs.Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED6

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15905  Yahoola Creek Park  12:30 PM  1 18 vs 14LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED6
 15896  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park 15 vs 110Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED 4 vs.NASA B17 White - CL V RED1
 15898  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG 112 vs 11Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED 4 vs.Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15941  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 111 vs 17Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED 4 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED2
 15921  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  6 12 vs 15Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED 1 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED2
 15940  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  6 13 vs 14Buckhead FC White - CL V RED 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED3
 15903  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  02 110 vs 18NASA B17 White - CL V RED 4F vs.LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED
Forfeited Game
0
 15920  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG 112 vs 16Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED 2 vs.Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED3
 15946  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 11 vs 19Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED 4 vs.Madison Storm - CL V RED2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15901  Tesnatee Fields  02:30 PM  1 16 vs 17Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED 3 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15922  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 111 vs 19Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED 4 vs.Madison Storm - CL V RED0
 15953  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 14 vs 15DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED 1 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED1
 15950  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  09 110 vs 11NASA B17 White - CL V RED 4 vs.Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED2
 15919  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 13 vs 16Buckhead FC White - CL V RED 7 vs.Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED1
 15938  Felker Park  03:00 PM  ORG 112 vs 18Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED 3 vs.LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15931  Felker Park  10:00 AM  ORG 112 vs 110Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V RED 3 vs.NASA B17 White - CL V RED1
 15942  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 11 vs 111Barrow Youth Silver - CL V RED 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V RED4
 15936  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  6 12 vs 19Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED 11 vs.Madison Storm - CL V RED0
 15916  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 13 vs 18Buckhead FC White - CL V RED 3F vs.LC Goldcaps 99 Black - CL V RED
Forfeited Game
0
 15949  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 14 vs 17DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier - CL V RED 2 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED0
 15897  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Bute 15 vs 16Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL V RED 5 vs.Georgia Mountain SA - CL V RED0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15891  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 12 vs 17Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo - CL V RED 7 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Blue - CL V RED1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.