Fall 12 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU19 Classic I Blue
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Buckhead FC Premier - CL I555555255547 26  9  11 0
 A9 : AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I552520555034 8  19  7 0
 A4 : CFC Red Star Black - CL I550525200226 6  19  5 1
 A11 : SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I055222055026 3  20  16 0
 A2 : NASA B13 Elite - CL I500052225223 1  15  13 1
 A10 : Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I202502222522 -3  33  9 1
 A5 : Alianza Elite - CL I505020025019 -1  19  14 2
 A8 : 95 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I052052220018 -7  27  6 0
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I000205002514 -6  24  11 1
 A1 : 95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I005020520014 -15  33  8 4
 A6 : Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I005200202011 -12  27  9 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14601  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 2 A11 vs A4SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I 0 vs.CFC Red Star Black - CL I2
 14562  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I2
 14590  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A295 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 0 vs.NASA B13 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14589  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A995 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I4
 14584  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I2
 14569  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14599  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A195 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I 2 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I3
 14571  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Alianza Elite - CL I 1 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I2
 14564  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A4NASA B13 Elite - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star Black - CL I4
 14579  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A11SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I3
 14586  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A9 vs A10AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14554  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I3
 14602  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  2 A10 vs A11Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14576  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 6 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I2
 14593  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A7Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I2
 14567  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I2
 14588  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Alianza Elite - CL I 2 vs.NASA B13 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14603  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 A4 vs A10CFC Red Star Black - CL I 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I3
 14598  Metro North Pk  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9NASA B13 Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I3
 14578  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A1195 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14557  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1CFC Red Star Black - CL I 4 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I1
 14563  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  02 A2 vs A6NASA B13 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14575  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A10Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 8 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I0
 14595  BSC  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A4AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star Black - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14555  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  04:30 PM  5 A1 vs A595 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I0
 14604  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 A9 vs A3AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14561  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A11NASA B13 Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I1
 14580  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A6CFC Red Star Black - CL I 8 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I2
 14582  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A795 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14573  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A495 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I 2 vs.CFC Red Star Black - CL I2
 14558  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  7 A6 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I 3 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I3
 14608  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14574  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Alianza Elite - CL I 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I3
 14596  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A8SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I 4 vs.95 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14568  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A795 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I6
 14559  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 2 vs.NASA B13 Elite - CL I2
 14591  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A695 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I0
 14583  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC 3 A11 vs A5SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14605  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  21 A9 vs A5AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14594  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3CFC Red Star Black - CL I 1 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I3
 14566  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  12:25 PM  1 A5 vs A8Alianza Elite - CL I 1 vs.95 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I1
 14560  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 A6 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14572  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I2
 14597  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A295 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I 0 vs.NASA B13 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14592  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A10 vs A8Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I 3 vs.95 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I3
 14556  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  02 A2 vs A7NASA B13 Elite - CL I 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I0
 14570  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Alianza Elite - CL I 5 vs.CFC Red Star Black - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14600  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  24 A9 vs A8AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I 5 vs.95 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I0
 14606  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I 2 vs.NASA B13 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14587  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 4 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea Central 94/95B Elite - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I1
 14585  CYSA  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7CFC Red Star Black - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I1
 14565  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A1Lanier Sharks 94/95 - CL I 4 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I3
 14607  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 9 vs.95 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I0
 14581  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold-CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14577  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A9SSA Chelsea 95B Elite - CL I 7 vs.AFC Lightning 95 Elite - CL I3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.