Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - G13U Athena A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=02684463-6FE7-40CE-8F36-549E3DE728C4&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A522555552055-046 19  4  3 0
 A10 : Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A555555022552-046 14  8  2 1
 A13 : NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A525552552222-042 10  3  0 0
 A7 : AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A555225002525-038 8  9  3 0
 A6 : Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A520520550255-036 7  15  0 0
 A5 : MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A020505520255-031 -1  13  1 0
 A8 : Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A025520055220-028 0  12  4 0
 A9 : GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A025222220520-024 -1  10  1 0
 A12 : UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A020550522002-023 -2  15  1 0
 A11 : Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A050020005252-021 -4  15  0 0
 A1 : GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A500220202020-015 -8  12  3 1
 A3 : Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A000050002250-014 -18  34  4 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A000000002000-02 -24  33  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287551  Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A2
 287549  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 A7 vs A2AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A0
 287552  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A9 vs A13GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A2
 287553  Ridgeview Charter School  12:45 PM  1 A10 vs A12Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A0
 287550  Georgia Soccer Park  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A 5 vs.Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A1
 287548  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 0 vs.GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287542  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A1
 287547  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A3
 287545  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A8NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A0
 287546  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 A12 vs A9UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 0 vs.GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287559  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A11UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A2
 287555  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A3
 287556  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A8
 287564  Georgia Soccer Park  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A 2 vs.MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A2
 287560  Ocee Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A1Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A 2 vs.GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287563  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A7 vs A4AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A0
 287562  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 1 vs.Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A0
 287561  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill A9 vs A2GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287517  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  23 A7 vs A9AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A 0 vs.GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A0
 287569  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287557  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A0
 287554  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A 0 vs.GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A0
 287570  Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A2
 287567  Ocee Elementary  06:15 PM  1 A2 vs A10Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A5

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287579  Ocee Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A12Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A4
 287574  Ocee Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A 1 vs.Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287539  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 A7 vs A13AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A1
 287576  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 0 vs.MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287583  Ridgeview Charter School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A1
 287531  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287544  West Jackson MS  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 3 vs.MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287507  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A3UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 2 vs.Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A1
 287510  GSA  12:00 PM  Bend A9 vs A6GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A2
 287506  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A13 vs A2NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A0
 287508  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A11 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A4
 287522  Ocee Elementary  05:45 PM  1 A10 vs A7Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A1
 287537  Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287538  East Roswell Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A 7 vs.Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287513  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A13Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A5
 287515  Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A0
 287514  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A12Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A 3 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A1
 287512  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A 1 vs.GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A1
 287529  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287572  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A12 vs A1UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 2 vs.GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A0
 287558  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A10NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A 0 vs.Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A0
 287528  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 A7 vs A11AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A0

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287565  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A11 vs A13Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A 1 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287520  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 0 vs.MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A0
 287581  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A1
 287518  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A 0 vs.Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A0
 287534  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A11 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A3
 287577  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  22 A7 vs A6AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287511  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A2
 287568  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A0
 287521  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A1
 287519  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A4NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A0
 287509  Ocee Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A 2 vs.MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287540  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 A8 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287573  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A11 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287525  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A1
 287524  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A 1 vs.GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A0
 287541  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen A9 vs A11GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A1
 287527  Ridgeview Charter School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A1
 287526  Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A13MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A 2 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287578  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A13GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A0
 287582  Bill Wood Park - fka Heritage  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A0
 287516  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A3

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287523  GSA  07:00 PM  Spen A9 vs A8GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287530  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A 0 vs.MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A2
 287533  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A7UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A3
 287535  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Concorde Fire North 12U Girls - Ath A 2 vs.GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A2
 287580  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A11Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A4
 287532  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A6NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287575  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr A9 vs A4GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A2
 287566  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath A0
 287571  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A12NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath A 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287543  Ocee Elementary  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A6Concorde Fire North Black- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A4

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287536  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A 3 vs.GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.