Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=06DF9D3C-3608-41A7-A3C4-D2D38B88F3E7&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : MOBA-04 Boys - C I55555520555-047 27  12  10 0
 A5 : CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I55055522555-044 19  7  3 0
 A3 : Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI55005525555-042 16  10  4 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I05055050505-030 0  23  7 0
 A11 : UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I20522202552-027 1  23  4 0
 A9 : UFA 04B Premier - CL I20555005220-026 0  21  5 0
 A1 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I50500000555-025 -6  25  5 1
 A4 : Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I05500550002-022 -7  26  13 0
 A8 : SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I20052550020-021 -5  21  6 1
 A6 : Concorde Fire North Elite - C I20005055200-019 -5  25  5 0
 A10 : Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I00500502000-012 -16  35  2 0
 A12 : UFA 04B Red - C I00000000005-05 -24  40  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219141  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 1 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I7
 219138  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I1
 219139  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 A12 vs A5UFA 04B Red - C I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I4
 219183  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 0 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI3
 219142  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8UFA 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I2
 219140  Ridgeview Charter School  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A11Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219148  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I1
 219161  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 3 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I1
 219176  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11MOBA-04 Boys - C I 6 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I1
 219150  Georgia Soccer Park  04:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219193  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I0
 219144  Georgia Soccer Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I3
 219203  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I4
 219147  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A10 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 1 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219165  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A9 vs A5UFA 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I0
 219158  Augusta Soccer Park  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219149  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I 2 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI0
 219151  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A9UFA 04B Red - C I 0 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I7

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219168  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A12 vs A2UFA 04B Red - C I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I2
 219163  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I3
 219166  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219153  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I3
 219154  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I5
 219155  West Gwinnett Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A7Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 0 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I1
 219156  Ridgeview Charter School  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I1
 219157  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A12 vs A11UFA 04B Red - C I 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I5

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219201  Lakeshore Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I 6 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I0
 219164  Ocee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I3
 219196  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A9 vs A4UFA 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I4

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219143  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219146  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219173  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 2 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I1
 219178  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 1 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI4
 219169  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I1
 219171  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I1
 219170  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9MOBA-04 Boys - C I 3 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219167  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A3UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I 2 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI2
 219159  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I 1 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I1
 219181  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A12SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219177  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A12 vs A6UFA 04B Red - C I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I4
 219172  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A5UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I 2 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I2
 219175  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A10SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I1
 219174  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 2 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219184  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A1UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I4
 219202  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 2 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219188  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I0
 219186  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2MOBA-04 Boys - C I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I2
 219179  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I3
 219180  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A9 vs A11UFA 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I2
 219189  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1UFA 04B Red - C I 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I1
 219187  Ocee Elementary  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 0 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219194  Georgia Soccer Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I2
 219199  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 3 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I1
 219192  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4MOBA-04 Boys - C I 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219200  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A4UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I1
 219191  West Gwinnett Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 4 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I1
 219190  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A9 vs A2UFA 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219160  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I1
 219152  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A10UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I3
 219182  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I0
 219145  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12MOBA-04 Boys - C I 9 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219198  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6MOBA-04 Boys - C I 5 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I0
 219197  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A5SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C I2
 219195  West Gwinnett Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A10Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219185  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A12Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 1 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219162  Ridgeview Charter School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 7 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.