Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic III West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0B1A55EC-A963-445D-BC07-EAE3F548B952&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B12 : UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W505555055555-050 28  9  1 0
 B7 : AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W502552555525-046 19  11  3 0
 B3 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W255055550525-044 17  17  0 0
 B6 : UFA 05B Gold - CL III W225025550505-036 9  16  5 0
 B4 : SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W055550550005-035 12  15  0 0
 B1 : GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W202250525252-032 0  21  1 0
 B5 : Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W055550052050-032 5  24  3 0
 B13 : KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W525000052525-031 -2  29  5 1
 B8 : HCU 05B Elite - CL III W520005200005-019 -9  35  1 1
 B9 : SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W000000025250-014 -18  36  0 0
 B2 : NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W000550000000-010 -19  38  1 0
 B10 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W000000050002-07 -26  38  2 0
 B11 : RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W2200200-4025-4-05 -16  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312440  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 B5 vs B12Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W3
 312439  MSC  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B13SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 1 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W2
 312438  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fou B11 vs B6RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 2 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W2
 312437  Alexander HS  05:45 PM  1 B9 vs B8SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 0 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W7

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312444  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 B13 vs B6KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W 1 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W1
 312447  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 B7 vs B12AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W0
 312446  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fre B11 vs B8RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 3 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W3
 312442  Sutton Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 2 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312452  Noonday Park  10:30 AM  03 B2 vs B6NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W 1 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W2
 312450  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen B1 vs B4GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W3
 312453  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 B8 vs B13HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W3
 312448  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  3 B9 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312459  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B4 vs B6SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 3 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312464  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B13UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W 2 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W0
 312462  MSC  01:00 PM  4 B4 vs B8SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 4 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W2
 312463  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 B5 vs B7Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W1
 312461  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 B6 vs B1UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 1 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312466  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B12 vs B2UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W 9 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W0
 312471  PAC  01:00 PM  3 B7 vs B1AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 1 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W1
 312469  Ridgeview Charter School  02:15 PM  1 B10 vs B4Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W6
 312470  Sutton Middle School  06:30 PM  1 B3 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312475  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B4UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W 4 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W1
 312472  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 B10 vs B6Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 0 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W2
 312477  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 B3 vs B13SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 4 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W0
 312473  GSA  05:00 PM  Bend B1 vs B8GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W 5 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W2
 312476  PAC  06:00 PM  3 B7 vs B9AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312481  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 B5 vs B13Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 3 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W2
 312483  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 B6 vs B12UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W0
 312480  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  5 B8 vs B10HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312486  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 B7 vs B13AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 7 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312508  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W6
 312511  Ridgeview Charter School  12:15 PM  1 B10 vs B5Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W4
 312509  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 B8 vs B7HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W0
 312512  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  1 B13 vs B2KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W 4 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W1
 312513  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 B9 vs B6SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W6

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312441  PAC  07:30 PM  3 B7 vs B10AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312496  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr B1 vs B12GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W3
 312505  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 B2 vs B11NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W3
 312506  MSC  01:00 PM  4 B4 vs B9SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W3
 312504  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 B6 vs B7UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W2
 312502  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14A B8 vs B5HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W3
 312507  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 B10 vs B3Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312498  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 B6 vs B5UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W1
 312499  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B13 vs B11KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W 5 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W5
 312478  Mudcreek  12:45 PM  MC 2 B9 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W3
 312500  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B9NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W0
 312501  North Mount Carmel Park  05:30 PM  11 B8 vs B3HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W5

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312479  TBD C   --    --  B11 vs B7RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312494  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 B6 vs B3UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W2
 312455  Bryson Park  10:30 AM  1 B13 vs B10KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W1
 312493  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 B5 vs B4Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W2
 312454  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B11UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W 6 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312503  TBD C   --    --  B13 vs B1KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W 1 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W1
 312488  Mudcreek  09:30 AM  MC 2 B9 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 0F vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
Forfeited Game
0
 312485  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B12 vs B8UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W 5 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W2
 312487  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 B2 vs B5NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W4
 312484  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 B3 vs B4SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 1 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312465  Tramore  07:30 PM  11 B9 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312460  Ridgeview Charter School  10:00 AM  1 B10 vs B2Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W0
 312468  Troup Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 B5 vs B9Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W2
 312497  PAC  02:00 PM  3 B7 vs B4AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 2 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W1
 312467  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 6 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W1
 312449  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 B5 vs B3Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312490  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B12 vs B10UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL III W 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0
 312458  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  11 B8 vs B2HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 4 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W1
 312456  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 B3 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W1
 312474  RYSA  04:30 PM  Fou B11 vs B5RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W6
 312492  Metro North Pk  06:30 PM  3 B2 vs B7NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W4

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312445  Tramore  07:30 PM  10 B9 vs B10SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312436  GSA  07:30 PM  Spen B1 vs B2GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312491  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fre B11 vs B1RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 4 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W4
 312482  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 B2 vs B3NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W6
 312495  Bryson Park  12:45 PM  1 B13 vs B9KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312451  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fou B11 vs B10RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W3
 312457  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill B1 vs B5GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W1

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312489  GSA  07:30 PM  Spen B1 vs B10GSA South 05B Premier- CL III W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312443  TBD C   --    --  B4 vs B2SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 0 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312510  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B4 vs B11SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 4F vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.