Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U8 Coed North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL a


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
 
Group a1 :   Team Name - ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0014W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a10 :   Team Name - Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0021W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a2 :   Team Name - Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0015W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a3 :   Team Name - Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0016W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a4 :   Team Name - Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0045W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a5 :   Team Name - Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0017W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a6 :   Team Name - Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0018W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a7 :   Team Name - PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0046W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a8 :   Team Name - Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0019W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0
 
Group a9 :   Team Name - Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm - 0Y160-65RB08-0020W-0  L-0  T-0
           0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616734  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  08 a2 vs a1Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm   vs.ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm 
 616735  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 a3 vs a10Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm 
 616736  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  10 a4 vs a9Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm   vs.Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm 
 616737  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 a5 vs a8Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm   vs.Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm 
 616738  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  08 a6 vs a7Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm   vs.PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm 

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616739  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  08 a1 vs a3ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm 
 616740  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 a4 vs a2Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm   vs.Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm 
 616741  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  10 a5 vs a10Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm   vs.Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm 
 616742  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 a6 vs a9Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm 
 616743  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  08 a7 vs a8PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm   vs.Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm 

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616744  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  08 a4 vs a1Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm   vs.ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm 
 616745  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 a5 vs a3Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm   vs.Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm 
 616746  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  10 a6 vs a2Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm 
 616747  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 a7 vs a10PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm   vs.Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm 
 616748  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  08 a8 vs a9Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616749  Big Shanty Park  08:00 AM  08 a1 vs a5ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm 
 616750  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 a6 vs a4Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm 
 616751  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  10 a7 vs a3PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm   vs.Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm 
 616752  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 a8 vs a2Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm 
 616753  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  08 a9 vs a10Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm   vs.Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616754  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 a6 vs a1Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm   vs.ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm 
 616755  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  08 a7 vs a5PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm   vs.Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm 
 616756  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  10 a8 vs a4Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm 
 616757  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 a9 vs a3Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm   vs.Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm 
 616758  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  08 a10 vs a2Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616759  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  08 a1 vs a7ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm   vs.PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm 
 616762  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 a10 vs a4Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm 
 616760  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 a8 vs a6Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm 
 616761  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  10 a9 vs a5Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm   vs.Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm 
 616763  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  08 a2 vs a3Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616769  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  08 a1 vs a9ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm 
 616770  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 a10 vs a8Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm 
 616771  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  10 a2 vs a7Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm   vs.PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm 
 616772  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 a3 vs a6Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm 
 616773  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  08 a4 vs a5Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm   vs.Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616766  Big Shanty Park  02:00 PM  10 a10 vs a6Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm 
 616764  Big Shanty Park  02:00 PM  08 a8 vs a1Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm   vs.ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm 
 616765  Big Shanty Park  02:00 PM  09 a9 vs a7Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm   vs.PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm 
 616768  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  08 a3 vs a4Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm 

Bracket - Monday, November 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616767  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  10 a2 vs a5Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616774  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  08 a10 vs a1Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm   vs.ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm 
 616776  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  09 a3 vs a8Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm 
 616777  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  11 a4 vs a7Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm   vs.PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616775  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  09 a2 vs a9Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm 
 616778  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  08 a5 vs a6Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm   vs.Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm